Team Schedules - Girls 18U Division 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU3333333324 28  3  29  5  0 0
 A3 : La Roca SF-BE0333033318 8  14  21  1  0 0
 A6 : HVSC G01 Black0313303013 7  12  18  2  1 1
 A2 : Impact FC1030333013 4  6  10  1  1 0
 A1 : Rampage 01 AF1300313112 3  12  13  2  1 0
 A7 : Rise FC 01G MM1303030010 -1  17  16  1  1 0
 A4 : Sparta G01 KS031000037 -6  20  14  1  2 0
 A8 : L30 Rayados Utah G01 - RV000030003 -22  46  5  1  1 0
 A9 : Forza FC 01 ER00-30000-3-6 -21  32  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689493  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A1 vs A2Rampage 01 AF 0 vs.Impact FC0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689485  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3045 A4 vs A5Sparta G01 KS 1 vs.Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU4

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689461  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5662 A3 vs A1La Roca SF-BE 1 vs.Rampage 01 AF3

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689488  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 A3 vs A6La Roca SF-BE 3 vs.HVSC G01 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689469  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A5Rampage 01 AF 1 vs.Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU7

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689460  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A5 vs A8Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU 8 vs.L30 Rayados Utah G01 - RV0
 689476  Mills Park  06:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A3Forza FC 01 ER 2 vs.La Roca SF-BE4

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689479  Highland Park  02:30 PM  1072 A2 vs A3Impact FC 1 vs.La Roca SF-BE2

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689459  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A4 vs A9Sparta G01 KS 4 vs.Forza FC 01 ER0
 689475  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A6 vs A1HVSC G01 Black 3 vs.Rampage 01 AF1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689484  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A1 vs A8Rampage 01 AF 11 vs.L30 Rayados Utah G01 - RV0
 689458  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5076 A6 vs A7HVSC G01 Black 1 vs.Rise FC 01G MM1
 689490  Highland Park  02:30 PM  1072 A2 vs A9Impact FC 1F vs.Forza FC 01 ER
Forfeited Game
0
 689467  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:45 PM  7050 A5 vs A3Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU 3 vs.La Roca SF-BE0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689465  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A1 vs A4Rampage 01 AF 1 vs.Sparta G01 KS1
 689483  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A5 vs A2Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU 2 vs.Impact FC0
 689464  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  1 A7 vs A8Rise FC 01G MM 4 vs.L30 Rayados Utah G01 - RV1

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689463  Highland Park  06:00 PM  1072 A2 vs A4Impact FC 2 vs.Sparta G01 KS1
 689462  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A6 vs A9HVSC G01 Black 10 vs.Forza FC 01 ER0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689481  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5662 A3 vs A4La Roca SF-BE 3 vs.Sparta G01 KS0
 689478  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A7 vs A1Rise FC 01G MM 0 vs.Rampage 01 AF3
 689480  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A8 vs A6L30 Rayados Utah G01 - RV 0 vs.HVSC G01 Black9

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689466  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  1 A8 vs A9L30 Rayados Utah G01 - RV 2 vs.Forza FC 01 ER0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689491  Mountain Crest High School  06:00 PM  7450 A5 vs A6Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU 4 vs.HVSC G01 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689492  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5662 A3 vs A8La Roca SF-BE 8 vs.L30 Rayados Utah G01 - RV1
 689477  Mills Park  03:45 PM  6028 A9 vs A5Forza FC 01 ER 1 vs.Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU6
 689489  White City Park  04:15 PM  3103 A4 vs A7Sparta G01 KS 2 vs.Rise FC 01G MM4

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689470  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Rise FC 01G MM 2 vs.La Roca SF-BE4
 689471  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2L30 Rayados Utah G01 - RV 0 vs.Impact FC4

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689482  Centerville Jr. High  06:00 PM  6008 A9 vs A7Forza FC 01 ER 0 vs.Rise FC 01G MM5

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689472  White City Park  08:30 AM  3103 A4 vs A6Sparta G01 KS 3 vs.HVSC G01 Black5
 689486  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A9 vs A1Forza FC 01 ER
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rampage 01 AF0F

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689473  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Rise FC 01G MM 0 vs.Aggies FC 01G LL - NUU4
 689474  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4L30 Rayados Utah G01 - RV 1 vs.Sparta G01 KS2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689487  Highland Park  06:30 PM  1072 A2 vs A7Impact FC 2 vs.Rise FC 01G MM1

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689468  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A6 vs A2HVSC G01 Black 0 vs.Impact FC0