Team Schedules - Girls 12U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 07 DP3331333322 16  6  21  3  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED 07 KG3033333119 15  10  23  2  0 0
 A1 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR0333331016 7  19  21  1  0 0
 A5 : NUU - Logan Lynx 071003031311 -2  18  16  2  0 0
 A6 : MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30)300033009 -5  15  10  1  0 0
 A8 : SCSL Fast Fury 07010300307 -9  20  11  0  0 0
 A2 : Strikers JH300030006 -13  26  11  0  0 0
 A7 : AYSO UNITED 07 DP000000033 -9  21  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815600  Legacy Events Center  11:00 AM  2023 A6 vs A7MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 DP1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815608  Burch Creek ES  05:45 PM  0001 A4 vs A1AYSO UNITED 07 KG 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR0

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815621  Mendon Square  06:00 PM  7079 A8 vs A1SCSL Fast Fury 07 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR4

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815597  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A1 vs A4Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 KG2
 815601  Mendon Square  10:30 AM  7079 A8 vs A5SCSL Fast Fury 07 2 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 072

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815620  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2641 A7 vs A1AYSO UNITED 07 DP 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815612  Legacy Events Center  06:55 PM  2023 A6 vs A4MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 KG3

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815623  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  3 A2 vs A7Strikers JH 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 DP2

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815625  Burch Creek ES  06:00 PM  0001 A4 vs A7AYSO UNITED 07 KG 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 DP1
 815627  Millcreek Jr High  07:15 PM  6025 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 4 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 070

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815613  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4063 A1 vs A6Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30)2
 815599  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7022 A5 vs A8NUU - Logan Lynx 07 1 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 072
 815609  Mount Lewis  11:00 AM  2641 A7 vs A3AYSO UNITED 07 DP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP2
 815604  Ellison Park  04:40 PM  3 A2 vs A4Strikers JH 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 KG5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815624  Burch Creek ES  06:00 PM  0001 A4 vs A5AYSO UNITED 07 KG 6 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 072

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815617  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7022 A5 vs A2NUU - Logan Lynx 07 1 vs.Strikers JH0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815605  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7022 A5 vs A3NUU - Logan Lynx 07 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP4
 815628  Kent Smith Park  12:00 PM  4063 A1 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 8 vs.Strikers JH3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815614  Burch Creek ES  06:00 PM  0001 A4 vs A8AYSO UNITED 07 KG 2 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 071

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815626  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7022 A5 vs A6NUU - Logan Lynx 07 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815610  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4063 A1 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR 3 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 073
 815611  Mendon Square  10:30 AM  7079 A8 vs A2SCSL Fast Fury 07 2 vs.Strikers JH3
 815619  Millcreek Jr High  11:00 AM  6025 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 KG2

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815607  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A6 vs A2MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30) 1 vs.Strikers JH0
 815598  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  3 A2 vs A3Strikers JH 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815606  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A7 vs A8AYSO UNITED 07 DP 1 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 072

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815618  Mendon Square  10:30 AM  7079 A8 vs A6SCSL Fast Fury 07 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30)3
 815615  Mount Lewis  01:30 PM  2641 A7 vs A5AYSO UNITED 07 DP 1 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 074

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815602  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6025 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G07 -BR0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815622  Millcreek Jr High  07:15 PM  6025 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815616  Millcreek Jr High  07:15 PM  6025 A2 vs A3Strikers JH 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP2

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815603  11th Avenue Park  07:15 PM  West A6 vs A7MetaSport FC 07G - JJ (L30) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 07 DP3