Team Schedules - Girls 10U North C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : OSC-G09-ICE3333333324 30  9  32  3  0 0
 A1 : L30 Ravens G093333333021 19  14  28  5  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC 09 ER3303033116 10  25  23  1  0 0
 A4 : Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30)3030303113 5  30  25  1  0 0
 A2 : SWAT 09G - TC (L30)0033300312 -1  28  22  0  0 0
 A7 : Wasatch SC 09G -TS030300309 -7  32  18  1  0 0
 A8 : Forza FC 09 PD003003039 -8  37  14  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Blue003000003 -21  43  13  1  0 0
 A6 : L30 Gremio FC G09000000000 -27  56  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816356  Forza FC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  6063 A5 vs A8Forza FC 09 ER 2 vs.Forza FC 09 PD0
 816357  Hogan Park  09:45 AM  6226 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Blue 0 vs.L30 Ravens G092

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816387  Millcreek Jr High  05:15 PM  6025 A5 vs A6Forza FC 09 ER 8 vs.L30 Gremio FC G091
 816385  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A4 vs A7Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30) 8 vs.Wasatch SC 09G -TS3

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816386  Romrell Park  06:00 PM  2102 A2 vs A9SWAT 09G - TC (L30) 3 vs.OSC-G09-ICE8
 816366  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 A7 vs A3Wasatch SC 09G -TS 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816365  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A1 vs A5L30 Ravens G09 9 vs.Forza FC 09 ER0
 816384  Hogan Park  05:00 PM  6226 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Blue 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC G090

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816355  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A4 vs A9Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30) 1 vs.OSC-G09-ICE9

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816362  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6024 A8 vs A9Forza FC 09 PD 0 vs.OSC-G09-ICE17

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816367  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6038 A8 vs A2Forza FC 09 PD 2 vs.SWAT 09G - TC (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816374  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 09G -TS 1 vs.L30 Ravens G095

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816372  Romrell Park  06:30 PM  2102 A9 vs A3OSC-G09-ICE 9 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Blue1

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816354  Romrell Park  06:00 PM  2102 A6 vs A7L30 Gremio FC G09 0 vs.Wasatch SC 09G -TS4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816370  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6038 A8 vs A4Forza FC 09 PD 3 vs.Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30)6
 816364  Romrell Park  01:30 PM  2102 A6 vs A2L30 Gremio FC G09 1 vs.SWAT 09G - TC (L30)3

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816369  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 09G -TS 1 vs.Forza FC 09 ER3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816359  Romrell Park  06:00 PM  2102 A2 vs A4SWAT 09G - TC (L30) 5 vs.Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816368  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A4 vs A6Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30) 9 vs.L30 Gremio FC G090
 816373  Romrell Park  08:30 AM  2102 A9 vs A5OSC-G09-ICE 4 vs.Forza FC 09 ER2
 816375  Romrell Park  09:30 AM  2102 A2 vs A3SWAT 09G - TC (L30) 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Blue1
 816380  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4127 A1 vs A8L30 Ravens G09 5 vs.Forza FC 09 PD0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816361  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4127 A1 vs A4L30 Ravens G09 4 vs.Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816378  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2102 A9 vs A7OSC-G09-ICE 8 vs.Wasatch SC 09G -TS0

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816388  Hogan Park  06:00 PM  6226 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Blue 2 vs.Forza FC 09 PD5

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816377  Hogan Park  09:45 AM  6226 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Blue 2 vs.Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30)5
 816379  Millcreek Jr High  09:45 AM  6024 A5 vs A2Forza FC 09 ER 10 vs.SWAT 09G - TC (L30)4
 816371  Romrell Park  01:30 PM  2102 A6 vs A1L30 Gremio FC G09 0 vs.L30 Ravens G0911

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816360  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 09G -TS 4 vs.Forza FC 09 PD2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816389  Romrell Park  05:00 PM  2102 A1 vs A2L30 Ravens G09 4 vs.SWAT 09G - TC (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816363  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6038 A5 vs A3Forza FC 09 ER 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816383  Romrell Park  08:30 AM  2102 A2 vs A7SWAT 09G - TC (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09G -TS1
 816381  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A4 vs A5Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30) 4 vs.Forza FC 09 ER4
 816382  Romrell Park  09:30 AM  2102 A9 vs A1OSC-G09-ICE 10 vs.L30 Ravens G092
 816376  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6038 A8 vs A6Forza FC 09 PD 3 vs.L30 Gremio FC G090

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816358  Romrell Park  07:00 PM  2102 A6 vs A9L30 Gremio FC G09 0 vs.OSC-G09-ICE16