Team Schedules - Girls 10U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : NUU - Havoc 09 - CK3333333324 21  7  23  4  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 09G - DM3303303318 10  13  23  2  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 09 PM I3333300318 7  20  27  1  0 0
 A4 : L30 Xtreme FC G093130301011 3  13  16  2  0 0
 A7 : L30 FC Shock G09 JC0030033110 1  16  16  0  0 0
 A8 : Rampage 09 BH030030039 -9  22  13  0  0 0
 A9 : La Roca- RH301003007 -7  30  19  0  0 0
 A6 : L30 Masia G09300000036 -5  21  16  1  0 0
 A5 : SWAT 09G - CT (L30)300000003 -21  33  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816235  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4127 A5 vs A8SWAT 09G - CT (L30) 3 vs.Rampage 09 BH1
 816233  Legacy Events Center  10:00 AM  202B A6 vs A7L30 Masia G09 3 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816245  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202A A7 vs A3L30 FC Shock G09 JC 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK1

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816237  Legacy Events Center  07:00 PM  202A A6 vs A9L30 Masia G09 4 vs.La Roca- RH5

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816258  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4127 A5 vs A2SWAT 09G - CT (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 09 PM I3
 816241  Fox Glenn Park  10:00 AM  2453 A8 vs A9Rampage 09 BH 2 vs.La Roca- RH1
 816247  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  2453 A4 vs A6L30 Xtreme FC G09 3 vs.L30 Masia G091

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816242  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4127 A5 vs A3SWAT 09G - CT (L30) 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK6
 816234  Fox Glenn Park  01:00 PM  2453 A4 vs A9L30 Xtreme FC G09 4 vs.La Roca- RH4

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816248  Legacy Events Center  07:30 PM  202A A7 vs A5L30 FC Shock G09 JC 6 vs.SWAT 09G - CT (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816267  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 A3 vs A8NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 5 vs.Rampage 09 BH1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816250  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202B A6 vs A1L30 Masia G09 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM3

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816265  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A2 vs A9Forza FC 09 PM I 4 vs.La Roca- RH3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816246  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  2453 A8 vs A2Rampage 09 BH 2 vs.Forza FC 09 PM I4
 816251  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 A9 vs A3La Roca- RH 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK7
 816260  Fox Glenn Park  02:15 PM  2453 A4 vs A5L30 Xtreme FC G09 2 vs.SWAT 09G - CT (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816240  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 09G - DM 3 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G091
 816239  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A7 vs A8L30 FC Shock G09 JC 1 vs.Rampage 09 BH3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816263  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 A3 vs A6NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 2 vs.L30 Masia G091

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816262  Millcreek Jr High  09:50 AM  6025 A2 vs A7Forza FC 09 PM I 4 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC2
 816249  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  2453 A8 vs A4Rampage 09 BH 0 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G093
 816252  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 A9 vs A5La Roca- RH 7 vs.SWAT 09G - CT (L30)1
 816236  Cedar Ridge ES  12:00 PM  7120 A3 vs A1NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM0

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816244  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 09G - DM 5 vs.SWAT 09G - CT (L30)0
 816243  Legacy Events Center  07:00 PM  202A A6 vs A2L30 Masia G09 0 vs.Forza FC 09 PM I3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816259  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 09G - DM 3 vs.Rampage 09 BH1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816257  Ellison Park  09:30 AM  8 A9 vs A7La Roca- RH 1 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC3
 816255  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  2453 A8 vs A6Rampage 09 BH 3 vs.L30 Masia G092
 816254  Millcreek Jr High  03:00 PM  6024 A2 vs A3Forza FC 09 PM I 3 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK6

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816253  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A7 vs A1L30 FC Shock G09 JC 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816268  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 09G - DM 4 vs.Forza FC 09 PM I3

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816238  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 A2 vs A4Forza FC 09 PM I 3 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G092

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816264  Fox Glenn Park  09:30 AM  2453 A4 vs A7L30 Xtreme FC G09 1 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC1
 816266  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4127 A5 vs A6SWAT 09G - CT (L30) 0 vs.L30 Masia G093

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816261  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 A9 vs A1La Roca- RH 0 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816256  Cedar Ridge ES  06:30 PM  7120 A3 vs A4NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 1 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G090