Team Schedules - Girls 13U Metro A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Avalanche 06 White333313333328 25  12  34  5  0 0
 A1 : Razzia 06G Blitz303133300319 9  15  24  5  0 0
 A3 : Utah Glory G06 Red WS303100033316 -2  19  17  2  0 0
 A4 : AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A1300330010010 -5  23  17  1  0 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED G06 - SD00100301308 -12  24  12  0  0 0
 A5 : USA Select 06G - DS30000300006 -15  30  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815180  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A6USA Select 06G - DS 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SD2

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815177  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A4 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A1 3 vs.USA Select 06G - DS2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815184  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A5 vs A3USA Select 06G - DS 2 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS4

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815197  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A2 vs A6Avalanche 06 White 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SD0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815181  Crescent MS  10:10 AM  3023 A2 vs A4Avalanche 06 White 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A12

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815202  Skye Park  06:00 PM  3062 A3 vs A2Utah Glory G06 Red WS 0 vs.Avalanche 06 White3

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815199  Jordan Ridge Park  05:00 PM  2034 A3 vs A5Utah Glory G06 Red WS 2 vs.USA Select 06G - DS0
 815198  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A1 vs A4Razzia 06G Blitz 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A10

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815205  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A5 vs A2USA Select 06G - DS 2 vs.Avalanche 06 White3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815183  Galena Hills Park  10:00 AM  3048 A4 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A1 4 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz2
 815178  Jordan Ridge Park  10:30 AM  2034 A3 vs A6Utah Glory G06 Red WS 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SD1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815203  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A1 vs A6Razzia 06G Blitz 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SD0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815204  Summit Academy HS  07:00 PM  4688 A4 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A1 3 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS0

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815206  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A1 vs A2Razzia 06G Blitz 3 vs.Avalanche 06 White3
 815191  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A5 vs A4USA Select 06G - DS 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A12

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815179  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  I A1 vs A3Razzia 06G Blitz 2 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815201  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A5 vs A1USA Select 06G - DS 0 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz5

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815182  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED G06 - SD 0 vs.Avalanche 06 White3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815200  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3048 A4 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A1 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SD2

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815188  Union MS  06:00 PM  3124 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED G06 - SD 1 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815187  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A2 vs A3Avalanche 06 White 6 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS3

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815185  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A6 vs A4AYSO UNITED G06 - SD 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A12

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815193  Crescent MS  10:10 AM  3022 A2 vs A1Avalanche 06 White 5 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815190  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A2 vs A5Avalanche 06 White 3 vs.USA Select 06G - DS0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815194  Skye Park  05:00 PM  3062 A3 vs A1Utah Glory G06 Red WS 2 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz1
 815195  Union MS  06:00 PM  3124 A6 vs A5AYSO UNITED G06 - SD 3 vs.USA Select 06G - DS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815196  Galena Hills Park  10:00 AM  3048 A4 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A1 0 vs.Avalanche 06 White5
 815186  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A1 vs A5Razzia 06G Blitz 3 vs.USA Select 06G - DS0
 815192  Butler M.S.  06:00 PM  SoEa A6 vs A3AYSO UNITED G06 - SD 1 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815189  Skye Park  06:30 PM  3062 A3 vs A4Utah Glory G06 Red WS 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-A10