Team Schedules - Girls 15U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Wasatch SC 04G - IS3333303321 19  5  23  6  0 0
 A3 : NUU - Bears 043130333319 16  7  20  2  0 0
 A2 : Rampage 04 CJ-310303307 -2  13  11  1  0 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU300000306 -12  26  12  0  0 0
 A5 : SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30)000030003 -21  40  10  0  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814667  Uintah Elementary  04:10 PM  2822 A5 vs A3SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Bears 047
 814673  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A1Rampage 04 CJ
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU1F

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814670  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A3Rampage 04 CJ 1 vs.NUU - Bears 041

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814665  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 04G - IS 1 vs.Rampage 04 CJ0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814672  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A5Rampage 04 CJ 6 vs.SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30)0
 814668  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:00 PM  7051 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - IS4

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814680  Bear River Middle School  06:00 PM  7006 A3 vs A2NUU - Bears 04 2 vs.Rampage 04 CJ0

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814683  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU 1 vs.Rampage 04 CJ2
 814681  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Wasatch SC 04G - IS 1 vs.NUU - Bears 040

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814666  Bear River Middle School  02:00 PM  7006 A3 vs A1NUU - Bears 04 7 vs.Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU2
 814674  Uintah Elementary  04:30 PM  2822 A5 vs A4SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - IS7

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814664  Ponds Park  07:00 PM  4096 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 04G - IS 4 vs.SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814671  Bear River Middle School  04:00 PM  7006 A3 vs A4NUU - Bears 04 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - IS1
 814679  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:15 PM  7051 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU 1 vs.SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814676  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:00 PM  7051 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU 1 vs.NUU - Bears 042
 814682  Uintah Elementary  05:50 PM  2822 A5 vs A2SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30) 3 vs.Rampage 04 CJ4

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814669  Uintah Elementary  06:30 PM  2822 A5 vs A1SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30) 4 vs.Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU5

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814678  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  2 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 04G - IS 5 vs.Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814677  Bear River Middle School  04:00 PM  7006 A3 vs A5NUU - Bears 04 6 vs.SWAT 04G - KC/DV (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814675  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A2 vs A4Rampage 04 CJ 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - IS4