Team Schedules - Girls 16U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Wasatch SC 03G Blue - KT33333033324 13  13  20  4  0 0
 A2 : Avalanche 03 White CV13133313018 18  12  26  1  1 0
 A1 : L30 DC Lyons G0303311030314 2  10  12  3  2 0
 A7 : La Roca SF-SA31100303314 4  8  12  2  2 0
 A8 : Rampage 03 NM33101030314 1  10  11  2  1 0
 A4 : SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30)00031331112 0  11  11  3  0 0
 A6 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN33100003010 -9  19  10  2  0 0
 A10 : Elite FC: Blitzz FC RH 03G0033101019 -3  21  18  2  0 0
 A5 : L30 Ogden Valley Impact G031013030008 -7  26  17  0  1 0
 A9 : Utah Glory G03 Black DJ0001100002 -19  23  4  0  1 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693487  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3045 A10 vs A8Elite FC: Blitzz FC RH 03G 0 vs.Rampage 03 NM2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693454  Bellview Elem.  04:00 PM  3012 A10 vs A7Elite FC: Blitzz FC RH 03G 1 vs.La Roca SF-SA3

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693470  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:15 PM  5662 A7 vs A5La Roca SF-SA 2 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G032

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693459  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A9 vs A10Utah Glory G03 Black DJ 0 vs.Elite FC: Blitzz FC RH 03G4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693497  Eden Park  06:00 PM  4017 A5 vs A6L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN1
 693468  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A8 vs A4Rampage 03 NM 2 vs.SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30)0
 693490  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10L30 DC Lyons G03 0 vs.Elite FC: Blitzz FC RH 03G2

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693486  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 03G Blue - KT 1 vs.SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693451  Spence Eccles Complex  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 2 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black DJ0
 693449  Eden Park  04:30 PM  4017 A5 vs A10L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 2 vs.Elite FC: Blitzz FC RH 03G2

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693491  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 A7 vs A2La Roca SF-SA 0 vs.Avalanche 03 White CV0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693492  Eden Park  06:00 PM  4017 A5 vs A4L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 3 vs.SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30)2
 693474  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A8 vs A6Rampage 03 NM 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693488  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03G Blue - KT3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693495  Blackhawk Park  10:00 AM  7002 A2 vs A9Avalanche 03 White CV 5 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black DJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693479  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8L30 DC Lyons G03 1 vs.Rampage 03 NM0

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693499  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  2 A3 vs A10Wasatch SC 03G Blue - KT 7 vs.Elite FC: Blitzz FC RH 03G3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693477  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5662 A7 vs A1La Roca SF-SA 0 vs.L30 DC Lyons G032
 693455  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A8 vs A9Rampage 03 NM 0 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black DJ0
 693469  Falcon Park  03:45 PM  3051 A10 vs A2Elite FC: Blitzz FC RH 03G 2 vs.Avalanche 03 White CV2
 693458  Eden Park  06:05 PM  4017 A5 vs A3L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03G Blue - KT2

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693484  Skye Park  04:50 PM  3062 A9 vs A1Utah Glory G03 Black DJ 0 vs.L30 DC Lyons G030

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693462  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 1 vs.Avalanche 03 White CV5
 693493  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A8 vs A3Rampage 03 NM 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03G Blue - KT3
 693473  Skye Park  06:00 PM  3062 A9 vs A5Utah Glory G03 Black DJ 2 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G034

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693496  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30) 1 vs.La Roca SF-SA0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693501  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 0 vs.La Roca SF-SA3
 693460  Ellison Park  11:55 AM  2 A1 vs A4L30 DC Lyons G03 1 vs.SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30)1
 693498  Eden Park  05:40 PM  4017 A5 vs A8L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 2 vs.Rampage 03 NM3

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693478  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 03G Blue - KT 0 vs.Avalanche 03 White CV7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693503  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2L30 DC Lyons G03 1 vs.Avalanche 03 White CV4
 693467  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30) 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN0

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693500  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30) 2 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black DJ0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693480  Falcon Park  09:55 AM  3051 A10 vs A6Elite FC: Blitzz FC RH 03G 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN4
 693465  Ellison Park  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A5L30 DC Lyons G03 4 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G031
 693471  Jordan Ridge Park  04:30 PM  2034 A9 vs A3Utah Glory G03 Black DJ 0 vs.Wasatch SC 03G Blue - KT4

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693464  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:20 PM  5662 A7 vs A3La Roca SF-SA 0 vs.Wasatch SC 03G Blue - KT1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693456  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 03G Blue - KT 2 vs.L30 DC Lyons G030
 693453  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A2 vs A4Avalanche 03 White CV 3 vs.SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693483  Blackhawk Park  10:00 AM  7003 A2 vs A5Avalanche 03 White CV 8 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G032
 693450  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5662 A7 vs A8La Roca SF-SA 2 vs.Rampage 03 NM0
 693472  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN 0 vs.L30 DC Lyons G033

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693476  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30) 1 vs.Elite FC: Blitzz FC RH 03G1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693482  Skye Park  05:15 PM  3062 A9 vs A7Utah Glory G03 Black DJ 1 vs.La Roca SF-SA2

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693466  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A2 vs A8Avalanche 03 White CV 1 vs.Rampage 03 NM2