Team Schedules - Girls 17U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Avalanche 02 Black33033033321 6  10  16  2  1 0
 A5 : Park City SC G02/03 Red01333133320 11  5  16  3  1 0
 A10 : Utah Surf Davis 02 LP33133103320 10  8  18  2  1 0
 A7 : AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P103303330318 10  9  19  3  1 0
 A4 : Strikers JH31333103017 10  11  21  3  0 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 02 ZN00313003010 -4  18  13  1  5 0
 A9 : Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU33300-30309 0  15  15  3  1 0
 A3 : Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR)0310-300337 0  19  14  1  0 0
 A6 : Ajax Joga FC-G02-P20010000001 -28  51  2  0  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 02G - LTKC00100-3-3-3-3-11 -15  17  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688241  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR) 1 vs.Avalanche 02 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688263  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A3 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR) 6 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - LTKC1
 688253  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A8 vs A4Copper Mountain 02 ZN 1 vs.Strikers JH2
 688239  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6026 A10 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P11

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688250  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A1 vs A5Avalanche 02 Black 1 vs.Park City SC G02/03 Red0
 688271  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR) 1 vs.Strikers JH1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688275  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  08:00 PM  3074 A1 vs A10Avalanche 02 Black 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688236  Summit Academy HS  03:00 PM  4688 A6 vs A9Ajax Joga FC-G02-P2 0 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU4
 688235  Summit Academy HS  05:00 PM  4688 A7 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 3 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688259  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2053 A8 vs A6Copper Mountain 02 ZN 5 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G02-P21

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688249  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A7 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 8 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR)0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688238  Ponds Park  06:50 PM  4096 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 02G - LTKC 0 vs.Strikers JH3

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688272  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 1 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688247  Summit Academy HS  01:00 PM  4688 A6 vs A2Ajax Joga FC-G02-P2 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - LTKC0
 688256  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:45 PM  7050 A9 vs A3Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 1F vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688280  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 02G - LTKC 0 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688284  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A3 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP3

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688244  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:15 PM  7050 A9 vs A10Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688234  Trailside Park  07:00 PM  3151 A5 vs A10Park City SC G02/03 Red 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688261  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10Strikers JH 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP0
 688243  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1123 A5 vs A3Park City SC G02/03 Red 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR)0
 688257  Summit Academy HS  03:00 PM  4688 A6 vs A1Ajax Joga FC-G02-P2 1 vs.Avalanche 02 Black2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688252  Ellison Park  05:20 PM  1 A4 vs A6Strikers JH 7 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G02-P20
 688255  Summit Academy HS  07:00 PM  4688 A7 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 1 vs.Park City SC G02/03 Red3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688269  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A9 vs A1Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 0 vs.Avalanche 02 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688258  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:15 AM  7050 A9 vs A5Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Park City SC G02/03 Red1F
 688262  Summit Academy HS  05:00 PM  4688 A7 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 3 vs.Avalanche 02 Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688251  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A2 vs A8Wasatch SC 02G - LTKC
Disqualified
 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN1D
 688277  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A5 vs A4Park City SC G02/03 Red 2 vs.Strikers JH2
 688273  Summit Academy HS  07:00 PM  4688 A6 vs A3Ajax Joga FC-G02-P2 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR)3

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688245  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A1 vs A4Avalanche 02 Black 3 vs.Strikers JH2
 688254  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 1F vs.Wasatch SC 02G - LTKC
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688285  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A9Strikers JH 4 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU2
 688282  Willow Creek Park, Park City  08:30 AM  1165 A5 vs A6Park City SC G02/03 Red 8 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G02-P20
 688278  Monarch Meadows Park  12:15 PM  4049 A8 vs A3Copper Mountain 02 ZN 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR)3
 688276  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3048 A7 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 1F vs.Wasatch SC 02G - LTKC
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688281  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Strikers JH 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P12

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688283  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A5 vs A8Park City SC G02/03 Red 3 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN0

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688267  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:15 PM  7050 A9 vs A7Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P10

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688288  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A1 vs A2Avalanche 02 Black 1F vs.Wasatch SC 02G - LTKC
Forfeited Game
0
 688286  Galena Hills Park  04:00 PM  3048 A6 vs A7Ajax Joga FC-G02-P2 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P114

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688268  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 02G - LTKC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Park City SC G02/03 Red1F

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688265  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A10 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 8 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G02-P20

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688240  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2053 A8 vs A9Copper Mountain 02 ZN 3 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU2

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688264  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A1 vs A8Avalanche 02 Black 3 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN1