Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 4
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : USA Metro Elite 05G - BC33330333324 14  7  21  5  0 0
 A4 : Strikers - WL33333033324 20  4  24  6  0 0
 A7 : USA Select 05G - AR03033330318 5  20  21  3  0 0
 A6 : Rampage 05 SVW/TB33033300015 9  14  22  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf 05 AH10313030314 1  12  13  2  1 0
 A9 : Strikers - TC 05 - GU1400310330010 -4  18  14  1  1 0
 A10 : Utah Valley United Select White 05G (BN)30010033-37 -2  13  10  0  0 0
 A8 : AYSO UNITED G05 - MB1003003007 -8  21  11  1  0 0
 A2 : Impact JH3300100007 -17  25  5  2  0 0
 A1 : Elite FC 05G Blue-3000000030 -18  31  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692707  Sand Hill Park Field  06:00 PM  2061 A1 vs A10Elite FC 05G Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 05G (BN)1F

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692711  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A2 vs A9Impact JH 1 vs.Strikers - TC 05 - GU140
 692717  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A7Rampage 05 SVW/TB 5 vs.USA Select 05G - AR0
 692710  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A8 vs A3AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 AH1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692676  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A9Rampage 05 SVW/TB 3 vs.Strikers - TC 05 - GU141
 692675  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A7 vs A8USA Select 05G - AR 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB0

Bracket - Friday, March 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692683  Sand Hill Park Field  06:00 PM  2061 A1 vs A4Elite FC 05G Blue 0 vs.Strikers - WL4

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692689  Union MS  02:05 PM  3123 A8 vs A4AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 0 vs.Strikers - WL3
 692718  Sand Hill Park Field  02:30 PM  2061 A1 vs A2Elite FC 05G Blue 0 vs.Impact JH1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692712  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Strikers - WL 6 vs.USA Select 05G - AR0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692687  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A8Impact JH 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB2
 692681  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:00 PM  East A5 vs A3USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 AH0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692678  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A10 vs A7Utah Valley United Select White 05G (BN) 1 vs.USA Select 05G - AR3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692677  Bonneville Jr. High  03:00 PM  3005 A2 vs A4Impact JH 1 vs.Strikers - WL2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692680  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A3 vs A1Utah Surf 05 AH 4 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue2
 692688  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Strikers - WL 4 vs.Rampage 05 SVW/TB0

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692679  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A8 vs A9AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 1 vs.Strikers - TC 05 - GU144
 692674  East High School  07:00 PM  3047 A5 vs A10USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 05G (BN)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692692  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Strikers - TC 05 - GU14 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 AH1
 692690  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A10 vs A2Utah Valley United Select White 05G (BN) 0 vs.Impact JH0
 692709  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East A5 vs A4USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 3 vs.Strikers - WL2
 692693  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A1Rampage 05 SVW/TB 7 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692686  Sand Hill Park Field  06:00 PM  2061 A1 vs A5Elite FC 05G Blue 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692684  Mount Ogden Park  06:00 PM  4080 A6 vs A2Rampage 05 SVW/TB 7 vs.Impact JH1

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692691  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A7 vs A5USA Select 05G - AR 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692698  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:00 PM  5672 A3 vs A2Utah Surf 05 AH 5 vs.Impact JH0
 692695  Union MS  12:20 PM  3123 A8 vs A6AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 2 vs.Rampage 05 SVW/TB4
 692697  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A7 vs A1USA Select 05G - AR 4 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692685  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A7 vs A3USA Select 05G - AR 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 AH0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692694  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Strikers - TC 05 - GU14 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC3

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692715  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A3 vs A10Utah Surf 05 AH 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 05G (BN)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692701  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Strikers - TC 05 - GU14 4 vs.USA Select 05G - AR3
 692704  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:00 PM  5672 A3 vs A4Utah Surf 05 AH 0 vs.Strikers - WL2
 692699  Sand Hill Park Field  12:30 PM  2061 A1 vs A8Elite FC 05G Blue 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB5
 692713  East High School  12:30 PM  3047 A5 vs A6USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 1 vs.Rampage 05 SVW/TB0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692682  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Strikers - TC 05 - GU14 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 05G (BN)0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692700  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A10 vs A6Utah Valley United Select White 05G (BN) 3 vs.Rampage 05 SVW/TB2

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692716  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Strikers - WL 2 vs.Strikers - TC 05 - GU140

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692708  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A7 vs A2USA Select 05G - AR 5 vs.Impact JH1
 692714  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East A5 vs A8USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB0
 692703  Sand Hill Park Field  04:00 PM  2061 A9 vs A1Strikers - TC 05 - GU14 1 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue4
 692706  Mount Ogden Park  06:00 PM  4080 A6 vs A3Rampage 05 SVW/TB 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 AH2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692705  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A10 vs A8Utah Valley United Select White 05G (BN) 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB1
 692702  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A2 vs A5Impact JH 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC4

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692696  Woodward (Woody)  05:30 PM  4096 A4 vs A10Strikers - WL 1F vs.Utah Valley United Select White 05G (BN)
Forfeited Game
0