Team Schedules - Girls 16U Division 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Elite FC: Blitzz FC 03G33303333324 19  12  28  3  2 0
 A5 : UAFC - RE 03G33113330320 10  12  20  0  1 1
 A8 : USA Elite 03G - KF00333310316 1  17  18  0  4 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 03G White - KT30003303315 4  13  17  1  3 0
 A4 : Blue Knights 03 (DE)31310033014 0  21  20  2  3 0
 A10 : NUU - Tsunami 03 Blue01331031012 2  15  17  1  2 0
 A9 : Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)00013030310 -7  24  15  0  1 0
 A6 : UAFC - AF 03G1030300007 -6  21  12  1  4 1
 A7 : Strikers PP 0311310003-36 -5  22  17  0  0 0
 A2 : Avalanche 03 White100000-300-2 -18  29  10  0  2 0

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693337  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3045 A2 vs A7Avalanche 03 White 2 vs.Strikers PP 032
 693305  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A3 vs A10Elite FC: Blitzz FC 03G 3 vs.NUU - Tsunami 03 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693302  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A6 vs A7UAFC - AF 03G 1 vs.Strikers PP 031
 693336  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A9 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03G White - KT4
 693304  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  East A5 vs A8UAFC - RE 03G 3 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF1

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693334  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:15 PM  5128 A9 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC) 2 vs.Strikers PP 033

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693306  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A2 vs A4Avalanche 03 White 0 vs.Blue Knights 03 (DE)4

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693343  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A5 vs A6UAFC - RE 03G 2 vs.UAFC - AF 03G1

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693310  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 03G White - KT 1 vs.Elite FC: Blitzz FC 03G2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693342  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A4 vs A7Blue Knights 03 (DE) 3 vs.Strikers PP 033

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693313  Lehi High School  09:30 AM  5020 A6 vs A2UAFC - AF 03G 3 vs.Avalanche 03 White1
 693303  Falcon Park  02:00 PM  3051 A4 vs A9Blue Knights 03 (DE) 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)2

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693309  RSL Indoor (NL)  06:00 PM  7435 A10 vs A5NUU - Tsunami 03 Blue 1 vs.UAFC - RE 03G1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693328  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A5 vs A9UAFC - RE 03G 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693308  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A9 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC) 2 vs.UAFC - AF 03G1

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693323  RSL Indoor (NL)  06:00 PM  7435 A10 vs A2NUU - Tsunami 03 Blue 2 vs.Avalanche 03 White0
 693318  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 03G White - KT 1 vs.UAFC - RE 03G2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693341  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A3 vs A8Elite FC: Blitzz FC 03G 2 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693322  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A6 vs A1UAFC - AF 03G 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03G White - KT0
 693315  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A10Strikers PP 03 1 vs.NUU - Tsunami 03 Blue3
 693311  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A9USA Elite 03G - KF 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)1

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693329  RSL Indoor (NL)  06:00 PM  7435 A10 vs A4NUU - Tsunami 03 Blue 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 (DE)2
 693346  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 03G White - KT 4 vs.Avalanche 03 White2
 693307  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Strikers PP 03 2 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693312  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A5 vs A3UAFC - RE 03G 5 vs.Elite FC: Blitzz FC 03G3

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693326  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A2 vs A3Avalanche 03 White 2 vs.Elite FC: Blitzz FC 03G7

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693316  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A9 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC) 3 vs.NUU - Tsunami 03 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693314  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A4 vs A1Blue Knights 03 (DE) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03G White - KT4
 693333  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A2 vs A5Avalanche 03 White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UAFC - RE 03G1F
 693320  Bellview Elem.  02:30 PM  3012 A3 vs A7Elite FC: Blitzz FC 03G 5 vs.Strikers PP 032
 693327  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A6USA Elite 03G - KF 2 vs.UAFC - AF 03G1

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693332  RSL Indoor (NL)  06:00 PM  7435 A10 vs A6NUU - Tsunami 03 Blue 3 vs.UAFC - AF 03G1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693331  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A3 vs A4Elite FC: Blitzz FC 03G 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 (DE)1

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693335  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 03G White - KT 1 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693317  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A6 vs A4UAFC - AF 03G 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 (DE)3
 693325  Ellison Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Strikers PP 03 3 vs.UAFC - RE 03G2
 693324  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A9 vs A3Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC) 0 vs.Elite FC: Blitzz FC 03G6

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693340  RSL Indoor (NL)  06:00 PM  7435 A10 vs A8NUU - Tsunami 03 Blue 3 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693339  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A3 vs A6Elite FC: Blitzz FC 03G 7 vs.UAFC - AF 03G0
 693344  Bellview Elem.  02:30 PM  3012 A2 vs A9Avalanche 03 White 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)2
 693321  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A4USA Elite 03G - KF 0 vs.Blue Knights 03 (DE)2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693345  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 03G White - KT 1 vs.NUU - Tsunami 03 Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693330  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Strikers PP 03
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Wasatch SC 03G White - KT1F

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693338  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A4 vs A5Blue Knights 03 (DE) 1 vs.UAFC - RE 03G6

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693319  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A8 vs A2USA Elite 03G - KF 4 vs.Avalanche 03 White2