Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : L30 Masia G0633333333327 32  1  32  8  0 0
 A2 : United Academy - JH1 G0633330333324 21  8  28  5  0 0
 A9 : 7 Elite Academy 06G N33303100316 7  15  21  3  1 1
 A4 : SCSL En Fuego 06 Black00333330015 -5  22  13  1  0 0
 A6 : UAFC - KC 06G00031033313 1  13  13  3  0 0
 A5 : La Roca - TA00313131012 3  10  13  3  1 1
 A3 : MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)03130030010 -8  17  7  2  1 0
 A10 : La Roca S-JA3003030009 -10  24  10  2  0 0
 A8 : UCSC Olympique Montreux 060010003004 -16  29  8  0  1 0
 A7 : L30 Lady Hawks G060000000011 -25  34  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689318  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2026 A1 vs A5L30 Masia G06 2 vs.La Roca - TA0
 689335  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A9 vs A77 Elite Academy 06G N 4 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G060

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689304  Sertoma Park  01:00 PM  5081 A6 vs A9UAFC - KC 06G 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N1
 689309  Legacy Events Center  04:30 PM  2022 A3 vs A1MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 0 vs.L30 Masia G066
 689306  American Fork Jr  05:00 PM  5003 A2 vs A4United Academy - JH1 G06 4 vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black0

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689332  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2026 A1 vs A8L30 Masia G06 9 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 060
 689307  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A10 vs A7La Roca S-JA 4 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G060
 689339  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2022 A3 vs A4MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689308  Bellview Elem.  01:30 PM  3011 A8 vs A9UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N3
 689315  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5081 A6 vs A2UAFC - KC 06G 0 vs.United Academy - JH1 G062

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689345  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4La Roca - TA 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black1
 689346  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A8 vs A3UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689320  Spring Creek  04:30 PM  7065 A4 vs A6SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 3 vs.UAFC - KC 06G1
 689324  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A9 vs A37 Elite Academy 06G N 0 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689344  Ellison Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2L30 Lady Hawks G06 0 vs.United Academy - JH1 G065
 689351  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8La Roca - TA 3 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 060
 689333  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A10 vs A6La Roca S-JA 0 vs.UAFC - KC 06G3

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689349  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A4 vs A7SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 2 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G061

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689322  Timberline Jr. High  04:30 PM  3 A10 vs A2La Roca S-JA 1 vs.United Academy - JH1 G063

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689350  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6La Roca - TA 0 vs.UAFC - KC 06G0
 689356  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2026 A1 vs A2L30 Masia G06 3 vs.United Academy - JH1 G060
 689340  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A10 vs A8La Roca S-JA 3 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 061

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689311  Ellison Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3La Roca - TA 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)0
 689319  American Fork Jr  04:30 PM  5003 A2 vs A8United Academy - JH1 G06 4 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 060
 689325  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5081 A6 vs A1UAFC - KC 06G 0 vs.L30 Masia G065
 689312  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A9 vs A107 Elite Academy 06G N 6 vs.La Roca S-JA0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689352  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A3 vs A10MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 0 vs.La Roca S-JA1

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689343  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2026 A1 vs A10L30 Masia G06 6 vs.La Roca S-JA0

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689303  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8L30 Lady Hawks G06 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 064

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689317  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3L30 Lady Hawks G06 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)4
 689326  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A9 vs A57 Elite Academy 06G N 2 vs.La Roca - TA2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689330  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A7 vs A1L30 Lady Hawks G06 1 vs.L30 Masia G065

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689321  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A8 vs A4UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black2
 689302  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  7 A5 vs A10La Roca - TA 3 vs.La Roca S-JA0
 689331  Legacy Events Center  07:20 PM  2022 A3 vs A2MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 0 vs.United Academy - JH1 G064

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689354  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A6 vs A7UAFC - KC 06G 4 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G062

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689327  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  3022 A8 vs A6UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 0 vs.UAFC - KC 06G3
 689323  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5L30 Lady Hawks G06 2 vs.La Roca - TA2
 689329  Spring Creek  04:30 PM  7065 A4 vs A10SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 2 vs.La Roca S-JA1
 689337  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A9 vs A17 Elite Academy 06G N 0 vs.L30 Masia G063

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689348  American Fork Jr  06:00 PM  5003 A2 vs A9United Academy - JH1 G06 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689336  American Fork Jr  04:30 PM  5003 A2 vs A5United Academy - JH1 G06 3 vs.La Roca - TA1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689353  Spring Creek  05:00 PM  7065 A4 vs A9SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N5
 689341  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A6 vs A3UAFC - KC 06G 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689313  Spring Creek  06:30 PM  7065 A1 vs A4L30 Masia G06 8 vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black0