Team Schedules - Girls 10U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Aggies FC 09G SF - NUU3333033321 17  7  24  3  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 09 PM II3033033318 9  16  24  1  0 0
 A4 : Avalanche 09 Black CV1300333316 12  19  26  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black0333030012 -2  24  20  0  0 0
 A3 : SCSL En Fuego 09 WN300130007 -5  19  13  0  0 0
 A5 : Strikers - ED 09000300003 -17  28  10  0  0 0
 A1 : MetaSport FC 09G - SM (L30)010001002 -14  33  17  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816290  Legacy Events Center  11:15 AM  202B A1 vs A7MetaSport FC 09G - SM (L30) 2 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF - NUU4
 816291  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6063 A2 vs A6Forza FC 09 PM II 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816298  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202B A1 vs A4MetaSport FC 09G - SM (L30) 4 vs.Avalanche 09 Black CV4

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816297  Hogan Park  11:45 AM  6226 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black 2 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II1
 816292  Spring Creek  12:30 PM  7101 A3 vs A5SCSL En Fuego 09 WN 3 vs.Strikers - ED 092
 816308  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:30 PM  7054 A7 vs A1Aggies FC 09G SF - NUU 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09G - SM (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816314  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A6Strikers - ED 09 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black5

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816306  Spring Creek  06:45 PM  7101 A3 vs A4SCSL En Fuego 09 WN 0 vs.Avalanche 09 Black CV3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816294  Mueller Park  12:00 PM  6038 A2 vs A5Forza FC 09 PM II 2 vs.Strikers - ED 091

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816313  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7019 A4 vs A7Avalanche 09 Black CV 2 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF - NUU4

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816293  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7064 A3 vs A6SCSL En Fuego 09 WN 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black4
 816312  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A1 vs A2MetaSport FC 09G - SM (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816301  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  9 A5 vs A1Strikers - ED 09 5 vs.MetaSport FC 09G - SM (L30)4
 816296  Blackhawk Park  12:30 PM  7019 A4 vs A7Avalanche 09 Black CV 1 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF - NUU3

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816315  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7101 A3 vs A1SCSL En Fuego 09 WN 1 vs.MetaSport FC 09G - SM (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816317  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6038 A2 vs A4Forza FC 09 PM II 4 vs.Avalanche 09 Black CV5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816309  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:30 PM  7054 A7 vs A2Aggies FC 09G SF - NUU 0 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II1
 816310  Hogan Park  04:30 PM  6226 A6 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 09 WN5

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816311  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7019 A4 vs A5Avalanche 09 Black CV 5 vs.Strikers - ED 091

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816304  Hogan Park  11:00 AM  6226 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black 5 vs.MetaSport FC 09G - SM (L30)2
 816302  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:30 PM  7054 A7 vs A3Aggies FC 09G SF - NUU 4 vs.SCSL En Fuego 09 WN0

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816316  Hogan Park  06:00 PM  6226 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black 1 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF - NUU3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816307  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  9 A5 vs A2Strikers - ED 09 1 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II5

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816295  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A4MetaSport FC 09G - SM (L30) 2 vs.Avalanche 09 Black CV8

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816303  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7054 A7 vs A5Aggies FC 09G SF - NUU 4 vs.Strikers - ED 090

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816300  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7019 A4 vs A6Avalanche 09 Black CV 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH Black1
 816305  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6038 A2 vs A3Forza FC 09 PM II 4 vs.SCSL En Fuego 09 WN2

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816299  Ellison Park  11:00 AM  9 A5 vs A3Strikers - ED 09 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 09 WN0