Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : AYSO UNITED G09 - JB0333313319 14  13  23  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Glory G09 Black SM3311033317 12  17  26  0  0 0
 A1 : Avalanche 09 Black3030133316 14  16  27  2  0 0
 A3 : Impact OG/BG333-3103313 13  13  24  2  0 0
 A5 : Copper Mountain 09 MH030000306 -13  25  9  2  0 0
 A6 : Blue Knights G09 (TE)300030006 -13  30  14  0  0 0
 A7 : Park City SC G09 Silver000000000 -27  51  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816485  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3007 A3 vs A5Impact OG/BG 8 vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH2
 816483  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3110 A1 vs A7Avalanche 09 Black 10 vs.Park City SC G09 Silver1
 816484  Union MS  03:30 PM  3122 A2 vs A6AYSO UNITED G09 - JB 3 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)4

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816505  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3108 A1 vs A2Avalanche 09 Black 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G09 - JB5
 816507  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6Copper Mountain 09 MH 1 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816487  Union MS  04:30 PM  3122 A2 vs A5AYSO UNITED G09 - JB 2 vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816489  Country Crossing  05:00 PM  2018 A4 vs A7Utah Glory G09 Black SM 7 vs.Park City SC G09 Silver2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816490  Copperview ES  02:50 PM  3108 A6 vs A2Blue Knights G09 (TE) 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G09 - JB7
 816492  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  7 A5 vs A3Copper Mountain 09 MH 2 vs.Impact OG/BG4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816497  Copperview ES  07:00 PM  3110 A6 vs A1Blue Knights G09 (TE) 1 vs.Avalanche 09 Black5

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816509  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3107 A6 vs A7Blue Knights G09 (TE) 7 vs.Park City SC G09 Silver4

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816488  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3108 A1 vs A4Avalanche 09 Black 1 vs.Utah Glory G09 Black SM4

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816500  Autumn Hills Park  06:30 PM  6 A5 vs A2Copper Mountain 09 MH 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G09 - JB2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816495  Willow Creek Park, Park City  12:15 PM  1166 A7 vs A3Park City SC G09 Silver 0 vs.Impact OG/BG12
 816491  Copperview ES  03:30 PM  3111 A1 vs A4Avalanche 09 Black 3 vs.Utah Glory G09 Black SM3

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816494  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  6 A5 vs A1Copper Mountain 09 MH 0 vs.Avalanche 09 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816498  Union MS  04:00 PM  3122 A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED G09 - JB 0F vs.Impact OG/BG
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816499  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3007 A3 vs A4Impact OG/BG 3 vs.Utah Glory G09 Black SM3
 816502  Trailside Park  06:30 PM  3152 A7 vs A2Park City SC G09 Silver 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G09 - JB4

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816510  Union MS  06:00 PM  3122 A2 vs A4AYSO UNITED G09 - JB 4 vs.Utah Glory G09 Black SM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816496  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1166 A7 vs A5Park City SC G09 Silver 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816506  Country Crossing  06:00 PM  2018 A4 vs A7Utah Glory G09 Black SM 6 vs.Park City SC G09 Silver1
 816508  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3008 A3 vs A1Impact OG/BG 2 vs.Avalanche 09 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816501  Willow Creek Park, Park City  11:00 AM  1166 A7 vs A1Park City SC G09 Silver 0 vs.Avalanche 09 Black4
 816503  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3108 A6 vs A3Blue Knights G09 (TE) 0 vs.Impact OG/BG3
 816504  Country Crossing  12:30 PM  2018 A4 vs A5Utah Glory G09 Black SM 4 vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816493  Country Crossing  05:30 PM  2018 A4 vs A6Utah Glory G09 Black SM 3 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816486  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3007 A3 vs A6Impact OG/BG 4 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)1