Team Schedules - Girls 13U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : SWAT - 06G- JP (L30)1330133317 9  11  20  1  0 0
 A1 : Rampage 06 NS1011333315 9  11  18  3  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 06 SV1313130113 3  11  14  1  0 0
 A4 : MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)0310333013 3  15  16  1  0 0
 A3 : Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU1131100310 4  24  26  1  0 0
 A8 : L30 Blaze G063311013-39 1  13  14  3  0 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED 06 TS130301008 -7  21  11  1  0 0
 A2 : NUU - Havoc 06 CG001311006 -7  20  13  0  1 1
 A9 : AYSO UNITED 06 JC000000303 -15  26  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693878  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A5Rampage 06 NS 2 vs.SWAT - 06G- JP (L30)2
 693867  Holt ES  04:30 PM  4025 A6 vs A7AYSO UNITED 06 TS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV1

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693881  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A6MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 TS2
 693893  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A1 vs A8Rampage 06 NS 0 vs.L30 Blaze G062

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693892  Mount Lewis  05:15 PM  2640 A5 vs A2SWAT - 06G- JP (L30) 4 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693872  Cedar Ridge ES  12:00 PM  7009 A2 vs A4NUU - Havoc 06 CG 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)2
 693891  Uintah Elementary  02:30 PM  2822 A9 vs A7AYSO UNITED 06 JC 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV4

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693900  Mount Lewis  05:15 PM  2640 A5 vs A6SWAT - 06G- JP (L30) 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 TS3
 693890  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 4 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)4
 693896  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7009 A2 vs A7NUU - Havoc 06 CG 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV1

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693870  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A3 vs A1Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 4 vs.Rampage 06 NS4

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693871  Holt ES  02:30 PM  4025 A6 vs A9AYSO UNITED 06 TS 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 JC1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693898  Legacy Events Center  06:55 PM  2022 A4 vs A7MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV1

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693897  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A3 vs A6Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 7 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 TS0
 693894  Legacy Events Center  05:45 PM  2022 A4 vs A5MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 2 vs.SWAT - 06G- JP (L30)1
 693899  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7009 A2 vs A9NUU - Havoc 06 CG 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 JC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693875  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 A8 vs A9L30 Blaze G06 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 JC0
 693876  Mount Lewis  04:30 PM  2640 A5 vs A3SWAT - 06G- JP (L30) 2 vs.Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU2
 693877  Holt ES  04:30 PM  4025 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED 06 TS 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG1
 693887  Mueller Park  04:30 PM  6036 A7 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 06 SV 1 vs.Rampage 06 NS1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693868  Legacy Events Center  06:55 PM  2022 A4 vs A9MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 JC0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693901  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A3 vs A8Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 2 vs.L30 Blaze G062

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693879  Mueller Park  02:45 PM  6036 A7 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 06 SV 3 vs.Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU2
 693884  Holt ES  04:30 PM  4025 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED 06 TS 2 vs.Rampage 06 NS6
 693886  Uintah Elementary  04:30 PM  2822 A9 vs A5AYSO UNITED 06 JC 1 vs.SWAT - 06G- JP (L30)4
 693880  Barlow Park  05:55 PM  4902 A8 vs A2L30 Blaze G06 3 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693882  Mueller Park  03:00 PM  6036 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 06 SV 1 vs.SWAT - 06G- JP (L30)2
 693902  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A2Rampage 06 NS 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG0
 693885  Uintah Elementary  04:30 PM  2822 A9 vs A3AYSO UNITED 06 JC 5 vs.Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU4
 693883  Barlow Park  06:15 PM  4902 A8 vs A4L30 Blaze G06 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693874  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A1 vs A4Rampage 06 NS 5 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)0
 693873  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 06 SV 2 vs.L30 Blaze G062

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693888  Cedar Ridge ES  04:30 PM  7009 A2 vs A3NUU - Havoc 06 CG 4 vs.Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU6
 693895  Uintah Elementary  04:30 PM  2822 A9 vs A1AYSO UNITED 06 JC 0 vs.Rampage 06 NS2

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693889  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4902 A8 vs A6L30 Blaze G06 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 TS0

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693869  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A5 vs A8SWAT - 06G- JP (L30) 1F vs.L30 Blaze G06
Forfeited Game
0