Team Schedules - Girls 11U Metro B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Sparta G08 KP3333333324 29  7  31  3  0 0
 A4 : Avalanche 08 White1033333319 12  14  24  0  0 0
 A5 : Elite FC 08G Blue1033333016 7  20  20  1  0 0
 A6 : Murray S.C. Orange SH3033030315 4  18  21  1  0 0
 A1 : 7 Elite Academy 08G0113303-38 4  11  12  1  0 0
 A2 : Park City SC G08 White000031037 -9  29  12  2  0 0
 A7 : AYSO UNITED G08 - BM330000017 -11  31  11  0  0 0
 A9 : BVSC 08 Girls000030036 -20  43  13  0  0 0
 A8 : Park City SC G08 Silver000000-30-3 -16  26  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816095  Union MS  12:00 PM  3121 A7 vs A9AYSO UNITED G08 - BM 6 vs.BVSC 08 Girls1
 816074  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A3 vs A1Sparta G08 KP 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816082  Westvale Elementary  05:30 PM  4541 A1 vs A57 Elite Academy 08G 1 vs.Elite FC 08G Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816077  Union MS  01:10 PM  3121 A7 vs A8AYSO UNITED G08 - BM 2 vs.Park City SC G08 Silver1
 816080  Village Boulevard Park  04:00 PM  2071 A5 vs A3Elite FC 08G Blue 1 vs.Sparta G08 KP5
 816078  Westvale Elementary  04:30 PM  4541 A1 vs A47 Elite Academy 08G 1 vs.Avalanche 08 White1

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816071  Longview Elem  01:00 PM  1100 A6 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange SH 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G08 - BM1

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816094  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A3 vs A4Sparta G08 KP 5 vs.Avalanche 08 White1
 816104  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A5 vs A6Elite FC 08G Blue 5 vs.Murray S.C. Orange SH3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816089  Eastmont Middle  11:15 AM  3047 A3 vs A9Sparta G08 KP 11 vs.BVSC 08 Girls2
 816075  Longview Elem  04:30 PM  1100 A6 vs A9Murray S.C. Orange SH 7 vs.BVSC 08 Girls1

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816106  Westvale Elementary  06:00 PM  4540 A1 vs A27 Elite Academy 08G 8 vs.Park City SC G08 White1

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816105  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A3 vs A8Sparta G08 KP 10 vs.Park City SC G08 Silver1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816097  Westvale Elementary  06:00 PM  4541 A1 vs A87 Elite Academy 08G 1 vs.Park City SC G08 Silver0

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816096  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A5 vs A2Elite FC 08G Blue 10 vs.Park City SC G08 White2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816072  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  09:50 AM  3105 A4 vs A9Avalanche 08 White 5 vs.BVSC 08 Girls1
 816076  Trailside Park  01:30 PM  3153 A2 vs A4Park City SC G08 White 2 vs.Avalanche 08 White3
 816088  Longview Elem  02:00 PM  1100 A6 vs A1Murray S.C. Orange SH 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G1
 816086  Union MS  04:00 PM  3121 A7 vs A5AYSO UNITED G08 - BM 0 vs.Elite FC 08G Blue10

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816101  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  07:15 PM  3105 A3 vs A6Sparta G08 KP 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange SH2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816081  Longview Elem  09:05 AM  1100 A6 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange SH 2 vs.Park City SC G08 White1
 816079  Trailside Elementary  11:30 AM  1151 A8 vs A9Park City SC G08 Silver 1 vs.BVSC 08 Girls3
 816091  Union MS  03:15 PM  3125 A7 vs A1AYSO UNITED G08 - BM 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G7
 816090  Village Boulevard Park  04:30 PM  2071 A5 vs A9Elite FC 08G Blue 8 vs.BVSC 08 Girls5

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816087  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1167 A8 vs A4Park City SC G08 Silver 1 vs.Avalanche 08 White3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816083  Union MS  11:00 AM  3121 A7 vs A3AYSO UNITED G08 - BM 0 vs.Sparta G08 KP5
 816085  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  01:55 PM  3105 A4 vs A6Avalanche 08 White 5 vs.Murray S.C. Orange SH2
 816084  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:00 PM  1167 A8 vs A2Park City SC G08 Silver 0 vs.Park City SC G08 White1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816102  Eastmont Middle  07:00 PM  3047 A4 vs A7Avalanche 08 White 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G08 - BM1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816100  Trailside Park  07:15 PM  3153 A2 vs A7Park City SC G08 White 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G08 - BM1

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816092  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3153 A2 vs A3Park City SC G08 White 0 vs.Sparta G08 KP5
 816073  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A5 vs A8Elite FC 08G Blue 1F vs.Park City SC G08 Silver
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816093  Willow Creek Park, Park City  09:30 AM  1167 A8 vs A6Park City SC G08 Silver 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange SH5
 816103  Willow Creek Park, Park City  11:00 AM  1167 A2 vs A9Park City SC G08 White 5 vs.BVSC 08 Girls0
 816098  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:50 PM  3105 A4 vs A5Avalanche 08 White 4 vs.Elite FC 08G Blue1
 816099  Westvale Elementary  04:00 PM  4541 A1 vs A97 Elite Academy 08G
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.BVSC 08 Girls1F