Team Schedules - Girls 10U South A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : La Roca S-FB3333333122 22  5  24  3  0 0
 A1 : Northern Peaks NW Blue G093033333018 13  21  25  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Celtic FC 093303303318 12  12  22  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Storm 09 - Andrew3313033117 16  6  20  4  0 0
 A6 : Utah Celtic FC 09 Green3001303010 2  17  18  2  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf 09 SY030303009 -14  33  12  0  0 0
 A5 : HVSC G09 Black Diamond000003014 -16  38  15  0  0 0
 A9 : Celtic East 09 DS003000014 -17  27  7  0  0 0
 A8 : Northern Peaks NW White G09000000033 -18  43  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688963  PG JR  05:00 PM  5901 A1 vs A5Northern Peaks NW Blue G09 7 vs.HVSC G09 Black Diamond5

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688952  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 A6 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 5 vs.Utah Surf 09 SY2
 688965  PG JR  02:30 PM  5901 A8 vs A2Northern Peaks NW White G09 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 0910

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688958  Deerfield Elementary  06:30 PM  5311 A7 vs A8Utah Surf 09 SY 2 vs.Northern Peaks NW White G091

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688986  Maple Ridge  06:00 PM  5845 A3 vs A8Utah Storm 09 - Andrew 7 vs.Northern Peaks NW White G090

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688964  Deerfield Elementary  10:30 AM  5311 A7 vs A3Utah Surf 09 SY 0 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew10
 688959  PG JR  11:30 AM  5901 A1 vs A4Northern Peaks NW Blue G09 1 vs.La Roca S-FB4
 688962  Geneva Elementary  01:30 PM  5315 A6 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 093

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688987  PG JR  06:30 PM  5901 A1 vs A2Northern Peaks NW Blue G09 4 vs.Utah Celtic FC 093
 688979  Timberline Jr. High  07:15 PM  5 A4 vs A5La Roca S-FB 8 vs.HVSC G09 Black Diamond1

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688953  Timberline Jr. High  04:30 PM  5 A4 vs A9La Roca S-FB 4 vs.Celtic East 09 DS0

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688966  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  5 A4 vs A6La Roca S-FB 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688982  Maple Ridge  06:00 PM  5845 A3 vs A6Utah Storm 09 - Andrew 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688977  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A5 vs A2HVSC G09 Black Diamond 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 097

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688978  PG JR  10:30 AM  5901 A1 vs A8Northern Peaks NW Blue G09 7 vs.Northern Peaks NW White G092
 688970  JR Smith Elementary  11:40 AM  5238 A9 vs A3Celtic East 09 DS 0 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew5
 688967  Deerfield Elementary  02:30 PM  5311 A7 vs A5Utah Surf 09 SY 2 vs.HVSC G09 Black Diamond1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688985  Cobblestone  06:00 PM  5680 A5 vs A6HVSC G09 Black Diamond 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green3
 688983  Timberline Jr. High  07:00 PM  5 A4 vs A7La Roca S-FB 5 vs.Utah Surf 09 SY1

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688960  PG JR  06:30 PM  5901 A8 vs A9Northern Peaks NW White G09 2 vs.Celtic East 09 DS3

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688980  JR Smith Elementary  06:30 PM  5238 A9 vs A1Celtic East 09 DS 2 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue G098

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688973  Geneva Elementary  09:30 AM  5313 A2 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 09 2 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew1
 688976  JR Smith Elementary  03:30 PM  5238 A9 vs A7Celtic East 09 DS 1 vs.Utah Surf 09 SY2
 688969  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A6 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 3 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue G095

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688954  Cobblestone  06:00 PM  5680 A5 vs A8HVSC G09 Black Diamond 4 vs.Northern Peaks NW White G092

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688957  Geneva Elementary  05:15 PM  5315 A2 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 09 0 vs.La Roca S-FB2

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688981  Geneva Elementary  05:00 PM  5313 A2 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 09 4 vs.Utah Surf 09 SY2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688968  PG JR  09:30 AM  5901 A8 vs A4Northern Peaks NW White G09 1 vs.La Roca S-FB7
 688984  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5315 A2 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 09 2 vs.Celtic East 09 DS0
 688961  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5680 A5 vs A3HVSC G09 Black Diamond 2 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew8
 688972  Deerfield Elementary  02:00 PM  5311 A7 vs A1Utah Surf 09 SY 1 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue G096

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688955  Maple Ridge  07:15 PM  5845 A3 vs A1Utah Storm 09 - Andrew 1 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue G090

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688956  Geneva Elementary  06:30 PM  5315 A6 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 3 vs.Celtic East 09 DS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688971  JR Smith Elementary  10:40 AM  5238 A9 vs A5Celtic East 09 DS 1 vs.HVSC G09 Black Diamond1
 688975  Maple Ridge  11:30 AM  5845 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 09 - Andrew 1 vs.La Roca S-FB1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688974  PG JR  04:30 PM  5901 A8 vs A6Northern Peaks NW White G09 5 vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green3