Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Wasatch SC 04G - CD33303133322 8  14  22  1  1 0
 A6 : NUU - Tsunami 0430333133322 17  7  22  4  0 0
 A3 : USA Premier 04G - DB30131133318 10  8  18  4  1 0
 A1 : UAFC - KT 04G30333301117 9  5  14  4  0 0
 A8 : Park City SC G04 Red31333101015 6  11  15  2  0 0
 A5 : XTREME FC G04 L3003030330012 -1  17  16  0  0 0
 A2 : USA Metro Elite 04G - AW3000011139 -2  12  10  1  2 0
 A7 : Forza FC 04 GP1100113007 -6  18  12  0  0 0
 A10 : Murray S.C. Black MM0000310004 -18  33  12  1  0 0
 A9 : La Roca SF-NN0000000000 -23  36  6  0  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690406  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A10 vs A2Murray S.C. Black MM 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - AW4

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690442  Spence Eccles Complex  05:55 PM  1 A5 vs A8XTREME FC G04 L30 1 vs.Park City SC G04 Red2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690381  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10XTREME FC G04 L30 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black MM2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690420  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A1 vs A9UAFC - KT 04G 4 vs.La Roca SF-NN0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690384  Lehi High School  04:00 PM  5020 A1 vs A3UAFC - KT 04G 0 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690396  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A1 vs A5UAFC - KT 04G 2 vs.XTREME FC G04 L300

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690425  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A3 vs A4USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - CD3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690441  Ponds Park  12:15 PM  4096 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 04G - CD 4 vs.La Roca SF-NN1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690424  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A2 vs A5USA Metro Elite 04G - AW 1 vs.XTREME FC G04 L302

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690383  Mills Park  01:00 PM  6028 A7 vs A8Forza FC 04 GP 1 vs.Park City SC G04 Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690398  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A7 vs A3Forza FC 04 GP 2 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB2
 690437  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6XTREME FC G04 L30 0 vs.NUU - Tsunami 042
 690389  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1123 A8 vs A9Park City SC G04 Red 2 vs.La Roca SF-NN0

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690397  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A4NUU - Tsunami 04 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - CD2

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690408  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A1 vs A7UAFC - KT 04G 1 vs.Forza FC 04 GP0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690419  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  East A2 vs A3USA Metro Elite 04G - AW 0 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB2
 690421  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1169 A10 vs A8Murray S.C. Black MM 2 vs.Park City SC G04 Red7

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690426  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A10 vs A1Murray S.C. Black MM 0 vs.UAFC - KT 04G2
 690382  RSL Indoor (NL)  06:00 PM  7435 A6 vs A9NUU - Tsunami 04 9 vs.La Roca SF-NN1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690399  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A2Park City SC G04 Red 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - AW0
 690403  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A7 vs A5Forza FC 04 GP 1 vs.XTREME FC G04 L302

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690395  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5662 A9 vs A10La Roca SF-NN 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black MM2
 690390  Ponds Park  04:15 PM  4096 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 04G - CD 1 vs.UAFC - KT 04G3
 690435  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  O A3 vs A8USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.Park City SC G04 Red1
 690392  RSL Indoor (NL)  06:00 PM  7435 A6 vs A2NUU - Tsunami 04 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - AW0

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690410  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5662 A9 vs A5La Roca SF-NN 2 vs.XTREME FC G04 L304

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690404  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A4Park City SC G04 Red 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - CD1
 690402  Green Canyon HS  06:00 PM  7430 A6 vs A1NUU - Tsunami 04 1 vs.UAFC - KT 04G0
 690388  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A7 vs A10Forza FC 04 GP 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black MM2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690430  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A3 vs A6USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.NUU - Tsunami 041
 690385  Ellison Park  07:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 04G - CD 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - AW2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690414  Willow Creek Park, Park City  12:30 PM  1165 A8 vs A1Park City SC G04 Red 1 vs.UAFC - KT 04G1
 690405  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5662 A9 vs A3La Roca SF-NN 0 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB7
 690429  Highland High School  06:15 PM  1190 A2 vs A7USA Metro Elite 04G - AW 1 vs.Forza FC 04 GP1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690415  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5662 A9 vs A7La Roca SF-NN 2 vs.Forza FC 04 GP3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690409  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A6Park City SC G04 Red 2 vs.NUU - Tsunami 044
 690411  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A10 vs A4Murray S.C. Black MM 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - CD3

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690378  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A2 vs A1USA Metro Elite 04G - AW 1 vs.UAFC - KT 04G1

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690416  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A10 vs A6Murray S.C. Black MM 1 vs.NUU - Tsunami 046

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690434  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A2 vs A9USA Metro Elite 04G - AW 1 vs.La Roca SF-NN0

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690436  Centerville Jr. High  07:30 PM  6008 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 04G - CD 3 vs.Forza FC 04 GP2
 690391  Spence Eccles Complex  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3XTREME FC G04 L30 1 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690440  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A3 vs A10USA Premier 04G - DB 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black MM0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690443  RSL Indoor (NL)  06:00 PM  7435 A6 vs A7NUU - Tsunami 04 4 vs.Forza FC 04 GP0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690431  Barnes Park  07:00 PM  4000 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 04G - CD 3 vs.XTREME FC G04 L302