Team Schedules - Girls 16U M/S A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Impact Jair33333-3330321 14  20  30  3  1 0
 A6 : Xolas 2003303101033317 4  24  23  3  0 0
 A3 : Utah Glory G03 White LS303300033015 -3  31  27  1  0 0
 A1 : Murray S.C. Orange MG-331013033011 5  27  31  1  0 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 03 Blue (TD)30001000307 -10  27  16  0  2 0
 A5 : EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ)00010300037 -10  38  20  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814483  EM-Nolen  06:00 PM  5960 A5 vs A6EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ) 0 vs.Xolas 20032

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814480  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 A4 vs A5Shooters SC 03 Blue (TD) 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ)2
 814485  Franklin Soccer Field  04:00 PM  5875 A6 vs A2Xolas 2003 0 vs.Impact Jair2

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814484  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1044 A2 vs A4Impact Jair 3 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TD)0
 814487  EM-Nolen  06:00 PM  5960 A5 vs A3EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ) 1 vs.Utah Glory G03 White LS2
 814491  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 A6 vs A1Xolas 2003 1F vs.Murray S.C. Orange MG
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814498  Franklin Soccer Field  08:30 AM  5875 A6 vs A5Xolas 2003 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ)3

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814482  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A1 vs A3Murray S.C. Orange MG 3 vs.Utah Glory G03 White LS1

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814495  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 A6 vs A3Xolas 2003 2 vs.Utah Glory G03 White LS4

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814492  Jordan Ridge Park  03:10 PM  2034 A3 vs A4Utah Glory G03 White LS 3 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TD)0
 814506  Murray Park  04:30 PM  1103 A1 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange MG 4 vs.Xolas 20034
 814493  Highland Park  04:30 PM  1072 A2 vs A5Impact Jair 4 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ)3

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814496  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A2 vs A1Impact Jair 5 vs.Murray S.C. Orange MG4
 814494  EM-Nolen  06:00 PM  5960 A5 vs A4EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ) 3 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TD)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814486  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:45 PM  5661 A4 vs A1Shooters SC 03 Blue (TD) 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange MG3

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814500  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A2 vs A6Impact Jair 9 vs.Xolas 20030

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814499  G Hillman Recreation Complex  01:45 PM  5880 A4 vs A2Shooters SC 03 Blue (TD)
Forfeited Game
 1F vs.Impact Jair
Forfeited Game
0F

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814508  EM-Nolen  06:00 PM  5960 A5 vs A2EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ) 1 vs.Impact Jair8
 814488  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 A6 vs A4Xolas 2003 3 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TD)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814481  Jordan Ridge Park  08:30 AM  2034 A3 vs A6Utah Glory G03 White LS 2 vs.Xolas 20034
 814501  Willow Pond  01:00 PM  1168 A1 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange MG 4 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TD)3

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814507  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5661 A4 vs A3Shooters SC 03 Blue (TD) 5 vs.Utah Glory G03 White LS2

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814490  Highland Park  06:00 PM  1072 A2 vs A3Impact Jair 6 vs.Utah Glory G03 White LS4

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814497  Jordan Ridge Park  08:30 AM  2034 A3 vs A1Utah Glory G03 White LS 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange MG3
 814503  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5661 A4 vs A6Shooters SC 03 Blue (TD) 0 vs.Xolas 20034

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814504  EM-Nolen  06:00 PM  5960 A5 vs A1EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ) 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange MG8

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814489  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A1 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange MG 5 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ)3

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814505  Jordan Ridge Park  05:00 PM  2034 A3 vs A2Utah Glory G03 White LS 5 vs.Impact Jair2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814502  Jordan Ridge Park  01:25 PM  2034 A3 vs A5Utah Glory G03 White LS 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 03G (RJ)5

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814509  Willow Pond  02:45 PM  1168 A1 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange MG 2 vs.Impact Jair3