Team Schedules - Girls 18U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Rise FC 01G333333333330 30  11  36  3  6 0
 A2 : Impact YC313333013323 21  14  31  1  2 1
 A8 : Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)000333133319 3  20  19  3  3 0
 A3 : USA Elite 01G - SS303113013318 10  11  21  4  2 0
 A10 : L30 KOAS G01 - BC003333311017 6  30  28  0  7 1
 A7 : AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1333300001316 -5  37  21  1  4 0
 A6 : Rampage 01 KT300010333013 3  22  20  0  2 0
 A4 : UAFC - DR 01G300100330010 -7  27  19  2  2 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Black AD00303010007 -13  52  16  0  2 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ00110000002 -20  34  10  0  1 0
 A5 : 7 Elite Academy 01G White000-3000-300-6 -28  43  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835915  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A9Rampage 01 KT 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black AD1
 835914  Highland High School  07:30 PM  1190 A7 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 1 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835920  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A3 vs A1USA Elite 01G - SS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ0
 835931  Lehi High School  02:30 PM  5020 A4 vs A6UAFC - DR 01G 1 vs.Rampage 01 KT0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835939  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A3 vs A11USA Elite 01G - SS 1 vs.Rise FC 01G4

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835927  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A10 vs A11L30 KOAS G01 - BC 3 vs.Rise FC 01G6

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835953  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Rise FC 01G 13 vs.Murray S.C. Black AD0

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835930  Highland Park  06:00 PM  1072 A2 vs A8Impact YC 4 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835925  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:15 AM  5880 A8 vs A11Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL) 1 vs.Rise FC 01G8
 835923  Murray Park  11:00 AM  1103 A9 vs A10Murray S.C. Black AD 2 vs.L30 KOAS G01 - BC1
 835922  West Jordan Complex  02:00 PM  Q A5 vs A37 Elite Academy 01G White 0 vs.USA Elite 01G - SS2
 835941  Highland High School  05:30 PM  1190 A7 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 3 vs.Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ2

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835934  Highland High School  08:00 PM  1190 A7 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 01G White1

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835916  Lehi High School  11:30 AM  5020 A4 vs A11UAFC - DR 01G 3 vs.Rise FC 01G6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835942  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A3 vs A2USA Elite 01G - SS 2 vs.Impact YC2
 835944  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A10 vs A6L30 KOAS G01 - BC 3 vs.Rampage 01 KT2
 835946  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A9 vs A7Murray S.C. Black AD 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A15

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835926  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A6 vs A2Rampage 01 KT 2 vs.Impact YC7

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835932  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL) 3 vs.UAFC - DR 01G1
 835952  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A3Rampage 01 KT 1 vs.USA Elite 01G - SS1
 835937  Willow Pond  02:45 PM  1169 A9 vs A5Murray S.C. Black AD 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 01G White2
 835955  Highland High School  05:30 PM  1190 A7 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 1 vs.Impact YC6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835959  Highland Park  06:00 PM  1072 A2 vs A9Impact YC 9 vs.Murray S.C. Black AD1
 835924  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ 3 vs.UAFC - DR 01G3
 835949  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  2 A11 vs A7Rise FC 01G 9 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A10

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835947  Highland Park  02:30 PM  1072 A2 vs A5Impact YC 1F vs.7 Elite Academy 01G White
Forfeited Game
0
 835940  Lehi High School  02:30 PM  5020 A4 vs A10UAFC - DR 01G 1 vs.L30 KOAS G01 - BC2
 835948  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1169 A9 vs A1Murray S.C. Black AD 2 vs.Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ2
 835938  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:15 PM  5661 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL) 1 vs.Rampage 01 KT0

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835929  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  1 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 01G White0

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835913  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A5 vs A107 Elite Academy 01G White 2 vs.L30 KOAS G01 - BC7

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835918  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A10 vs A7L30 KOAS G01 - BC 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A12
 835950  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A3 vs A4USA Elite 01G - SS 4 vs.UAFC - DR 01G0

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835936  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A1Rampage 01 KT 7 vs.Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ2

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835958  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  2 A11 vs A1Rise FC 01G 4 vs.Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835966  Highland Park  10:30 AM  1072 A2 vs A11Impact YC 2 vs.Rise FC 01G3
 835954  Ponds Park  12:15 PM  4096 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ 1 vs.L30 KOAS G01 - BC5
 835965  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A7Rampage 01 KT 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A11
 835956  Westvale Elementary  05:30 PM  4540 A5 vs A47 Elite Academy 01G White 0 vs.UAFC - DR 01G6
 835957  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:15 PM  5661 A8 vs A3Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL) 2 vs.USA Elite 01G - SS1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835951  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A10 vs A8L30 KOAS G01 - BC 4 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835945  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A11 vs A5Rise FC 01G 1F vs.7 Elite Academy 01G White
Forfeited Game
0
 835933  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A10 vs A2L30 KOAS G01 - BC 3 vs.Impact YC3
 835964  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A4 vs A9UAFC - DR 01G 13 vs.Murray S.C. Black AD1
 835928  Sunnyside Park  06:00 PM  1148 A7 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 1 vs.USA Elite 01G - SS1
 835943  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  1 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ 0 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835961  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  Q A5 vs A67 Elite Academy 01G White 1 vs.Rampage 01 KT6
 835963  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A3 vs A10USA Elite 01G - SS 7 vs.L30 KOAS G01 - BC0
 835960  Lehi High School  02:30 PM  5020 A4 vs A7UAFC - DR 01G 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A15
 835919  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:00 PM  5880 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL) 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black AD0

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835917  Highland Park  06:00 PM  1072 A2 vs A4Impact YC 3 vs.UAFC - DR 01G1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835962  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A5 vs A87 Elite Academy 01G White 1 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)7
 835935  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A9 vs A3Murray S.C. Black AD 1 vs.USA Elite 01G - SS3

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835921  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A11 vs A6Rise FC 01G 4 vs.Rampage 01 KT1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835967  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ 0 vs.Impact YC7