Team Schedules - Girls 9U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Forza FC 10 AB333333333330 30  7  33  4  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 10G - NT033033333021 17  20  31  1  0 0
 A3 : MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30)-31031300038 -2  25  20  1  0 0
 A6 : Forza FC 10 CH10030101006 -12  36  16  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 10 MH00030000104 -23  44  12  0  0 0
 A4 : Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA-33-300113002 -10  22  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816640  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202A A3 vs A4MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30)
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA
Forfeited Game
0F
 816657  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6063 A1 vs A2Forza FC 10 AB 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816629  Legacy Events Center  01:45 PM  202A A3 vs A6MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30) 4 vs.Forza FC 10 CH4
 816637  Forza FC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  6063 A1 vs A5Forza FC 10 AB 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816656  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT4

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816630  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A1 vs A3Forza FC 10 AB 2 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816628  Morgan MS  10:30 AM  4264 A4 vs A5Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816649  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A1 vs A4Forza FC 10 AB 1F vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816654  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 A1 vs A6Forza FC 10 AB 6 vs.Forza FC 10 CH0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816646  Mueller Park  11:00 AM  6038 A6 vs A5Forza FC 10 CH 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816651  Morgan MS  06:00 PM  4264 A4 vs A6Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA 0 vs.Forza FC 10 CH3
 816641  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 10G - NT 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816634  Morgan MS  10:45 AM  4264 A4 vs A1Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA 0 vs.Forza FC 10 AB6
 816635  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 1 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30)10

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816655  Morgan MS  06:00 PM  4264 A4 vs A3Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA 2 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30)2
 816644  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 10G - NT 2 vs.Forza FC 10 AB7

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816650  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A5MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30) 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH0

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816633  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A6 vs A2Forza FC 10 CH 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT6

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816636  Mueller Park  09:30 AM  6038 A6 vs A4Forza FC 10 CH 1 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA1
 816652  Millcreek Jr High  11:00 AM  6024 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 2 vs.Forza FC 10 AB6

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816645  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202A A3 vs A1MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30) 0 vs.Forza FC 10 AB6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816648  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 10G - NT 10 vs.Forza FC 10 CH1

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816631  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6024 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 3 vs.Forza FC 10 CH3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816639  Mueller Park  09:30 AM  6038 A6 vs A1Forza FC 10 CH 1 vs.Forza FC 10 AB2
 816642  Millcreek Jr High  11:00 AM  6024 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 1 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA2

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816638  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 10G - NT 5 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816653  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202A A3 vs A2MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT4

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816647  Morgan MS  11:30 AM  4264 A4 vs A2Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA 2 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - NT6
 816643  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 A6 vs A3Forza FC 10 CH 1 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816632  Angel Street Complex  06:15 PM  3 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 10G - NT 0 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA0