Team Schedules - Girls 11U Metro A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Murray S.C. Black TL313330313121 10  8  18  4  0 0
 A5 : Impact PP333033030321 12  10  21  5  0 0
 A4 : Blue Knights 08 (TE)033010330114 -3  16  13  1  0 0
 A1 : Copper Mountain 08 BC130003103112 5  11  15  2  0 0
 A3 : Park City SC G08 Red110033310012 -6  21  14  1  1 0
 A6 : Blak Pijeon FC 08G00000100113 -18  22  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691178  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  08:30 AM  3105 A4 vs A5Blue Knights 08 (TE) 0 vs.Impact PP2
 691180  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A1 vs A3Copper Mountain 08 BC 0 vs.Park City SC G08 Red0

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691181  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3006 A5 vs A6Impact PP 4 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691189  Bluffdale Park  09:00 AM  16 A6 vs A1Blak Pijeon FC 08G 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 BC2

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691198  Longview Elem  06:00 PM  1100 A2 vs A6Murray S.C. Black TL 3 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691188  Longview Elem  11:30 AM  1100 A2 vs A3Murray S.C. Black TL 3 vs.Park City SC G08 Red3
 691187  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A1 vs A5Copper Mountain 08 BC 2 vs.Impact PP3

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691206  Bonneville Jr. High  05:45 PM  3004 A5 vs A2Impact PP 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TL3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691205  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  12:45 PM  3105 A4 vs A3Blue Knights 08 (TE) 2 vs.Park City SC G08 Red0

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691202  Bonneville Jr. High  06:45 PM  3004 A5 vs A1Impact PP 2 vs.Copper Mountain 08 BC0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691186  Bluffdale Park  05:45 PM  16 A6 vs A4Blak Pijeon FC 08G 1 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)3

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691194  Longview Elem  06:00 PM  1100 A2 vs A1Murray S.C. Black TL 1 vs.Copper Mountain 08 BC0
 691200  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:45 PM  1167 A3 vs A5Park City SC G08 Red 1 vs.Impact PP5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691191  Longview Elem  09:15 AM  1100 A2 vs A5Murray S.C. Black TL 2 vs.Impact PP1
 691199  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A1 vs A4Copper Mountain 08 BC 5 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)1
 691179  Trailside Park  03:30 PM  3153 A3 vs A6Park City SC G08 Red 3 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691201  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  07:10 PM  3105 A4 vs A6Blue Knights 08 (TE) 0 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691203  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3153 A3 vs A2Park City SC G08 Red 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black TL1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691196  Bluffdale Park  09:00 AM  16 A6 vs A5Blak Pijeon FC 08G 0 vs.Impact PP3
 691190  Willow Creek Park, Park City  01:00 PM  1167 A3 vs A4Park City SC G08 Red 2 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691183  Bluffdale Park  05:15 PM  16 A6 vs A2Blak Pijeon FC 08G 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TL1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691193  Bluffdale Park  09:00 AM  16 A6 vs A3Blak Pijeon FC 08G 3 vs.Park City SC G08 Red3
 691192  Bonneville Jr. High  11:00 AM  3004 A5 vs A4Impact PP 1 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)2

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691207  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2106 A1 vs A2Copper Mountain 08 BC 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black TL1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691185  Bonneville Jr. High  06:30 PM  3006 A5 vs A3Impact PP 1 vs.Park City SC G08 Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691184  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A4 vs A1Blue Knights 08 (TE) 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 BC2

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691182  Longview Elem  06:00 PM  1100 A2 vs A4Murray S.C. Black TL 3 vs.Blue Knights 08 (TE)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691195  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:30 PM  1167 A3 vs A1Park City SC G08 Red 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 BC5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691204  Canyonview Park  04:45 PM  2106 A1 vs A6Copper Mountain 08 BC 0 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G0
 691197  Eastmont Middle  06:40 PM  3047 A4 vs A2Blue Knights 08 (TE) 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TL0