Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : UAFC - EL 07G33333131323 15  9  24  3  0 0
 A3 : Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU03333313322 15  10  24  3  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf 07 DH13033311318 14  8  22  4  0 0
 A8 : USA Elite 07G - JL33303031117 12  12  24  3  0 0
 A6 : SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)03301003313 -3  15  12  1  0 0
 A4 : United Academy - ML2 G0710000333010 -5  16  11  2  0 1
 A10 : Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)0130300018 -9  24  13  0  0 0
 A2 : Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)1000303007 -6  24  18  1  0 0
 A7 : MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)3100001005 -18  36  11  0  0 0
 A5 : Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)0000103004 -15  24  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815405  Lehi Jr. School  06:40 PM  5774 A1 vs A10UAFC - EL 07G 5 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)0

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815383  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5125 A10 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815370  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A1 vs A3UAFC - EL 07G 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU1
 815363  American Fork Jr  08:30 AM  5003 A4 vs A9United Academy - ML2 G07 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 DH2
 815364  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  09:50 AM  3105 A5 vs A8Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 0 vs.USA Elite 07G - JL4
 815362  McGriff  05:10 PM  2676 A6 vs A7SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30) 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)2

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815403  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 A5 vs A6Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815406  Lehi Jr. School  06:30 PM  5774 A1 vs A2UAFC - EL 07G 4 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)3

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815369  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A10 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 4 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815372  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A5 vs A3Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 1 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU4

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815404  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5668 A2 vs A9Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 DH4
 815385  Legacy Events Center  07:00 PM  2023 A7 vs A5MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30) 2 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)2

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815371  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A8 vs A9USA Elite 07G - JL 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 DH1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815379  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 A8 vs A2USA Elite 07G - JL 4 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)0
 815394  Smooth Canyon  09:40 AM  5179 A9 vs A7Utah Surf 07 DH 4 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)0
 815365  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:00 PM  7053 A3 vs A10Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)1
 815378  Lehi Jr. School  03:30 PM  5774 A1 vs A5UAFC - EL 07G 4 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)1
 815377  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A6 vs A4SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30) 1 vs.United Academy - ML2 G070

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815399  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A6Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 3 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815366  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A2 vs A4Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 4 vs.United Academy - ML2 G072

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815401  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A8Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 1 vs.USA Elite 07G - JL0
 815375  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2023 A7 vs A10MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)3

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815374  American Fork Jr  06:00 PM  5003 A4 vs A1United Academy - ML2 G07 0 vs.UAFC - EL 07G1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815376  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A9 vs A10Utah Surf 07 DH 5 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS)0
 815393  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5665 A2 vs A5Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)2
 815381  Bluffdale Park  12:00 PM  17 A8 vs A4USA Elite 07G - JL 4 vs.United Academy - ML2 G070
 815380  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:00 PM  7053 A3 vs A7Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 4 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)2
 815382  McGriff  05:10 PM  2676 A6 vs A1SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30) 1 vs.UAFC - EL 07G1

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815368  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A9 vs A6Utah Surf 07 DH 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815395  Lehi Jr. School  04:30 PM  5774 A1 vs A8UAFC - EL 07G 2 vs.USA Elite 07G - JL1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815389  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A10 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 1 vs.United Academy - ML2 G072
 815387  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 A8 vs A6USA Elite 07G - JL 4 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)3
 815384  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 07 DH 1 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU1
 815397  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:00 PM  5665 A2 vs A7Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 5 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815367  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2024 A7 vs A8MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30) 3 vs.USA Elite 07G - JL3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815396  Deerfield Elementary  05:00 PM  5310 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 07 DH 2 vs.UAFC - EL 07G2

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815390  Legacy Events Center  05:00 PM  2024 A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30) 0 vs.UAFC - EL 07G9

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815392  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A10 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)2
 815386  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A2 vs A3Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY) 3 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU5
 815402  American Fork Jr  10:30 AM  5003 A4 vs A7United Academy - ML2 G07 5 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)0
 815388  Buttercup Park  05:50 PM  3016 A5 vs A9Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 DH2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815400  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A10 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 2 vs.USA Elite 07G - JL2
 815398  American Fork Jr  08:30 AM  5003 A4 vs A5United Academy - ML2 G07 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)0
 815373  McGriff  06:30 PM  2676 A6 vs A2SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30) 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815391  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7053 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 3 vs.United Academy - ML2 G070