Team Schedules - Girls 13U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Forza FC 06 RE3333130319 18  8  24  2  1 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 06G - SW0033313316 8  13  19  1  0 0
 A4 : BEU-LIGHTNING-06 RT1001333314 3  12  14  2  1 0
 A2 : Strikers - BY - G06031000004 -14  25  11  0  0 0
 A5 : SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30)100000304 -15  32  16  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690506  Mueller Park  02:05 PM  6036 A3 vs A1Forza FC 06 RE 4 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW0

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690520  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A3 vs A2Forza FC 06 RE 4 vs.Strikers - BY - G060
 690514  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A5 vs A4SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30) 2 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-06 RT2

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690522  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A5 vs A2SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30) 3 vs.Strikers - BY - G064
 690516  Barnes Park  07:00 PM  4000 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 06G - SW 2 vs.Forza FC 06 RE3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690507  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A5 vs A3SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 06 RE4

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690508  Barnes Park  10:30 AM  4000 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 06G - SW 3 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-06 RT0

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690518  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:00 PM  7111 A4 vs A1BEU-LIGHTNING-06 RT 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW3

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690519  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 06G - SW 6 vs.SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30)2
 690521  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:00 PM  7111 A4 vs A3BEU-LIGHTNING-06 RT 1 vs.Forza FC 06 RE1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690504  Centennial Park (Perry)  12:15 PM  7111 A4 vs A5BEU-LIGHTNING-06 RT 3 vs.SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30)2
 690513  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Strikers - BY - G06 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW1

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690523  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 06G - SW 2 vs.Strikers - BY - G061

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690510  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Strikers - BY - G06 1 vs.Forza FC 06 RE5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690505  Centennial Park (Perry)  11:00 AM  7111 A4 vs A2BEU-LIGHTNING-06 RT 1 vs.Strikers - BY - G060
 690509  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4121 A5 vs A1SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW4

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690511  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6036 A3 vs A4Forza FC 06 RE 0 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-06 RT2
 690512  Ellison Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Strikers - BY - G06 3 vs.SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690517  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6036 A3 vs A5Forza FC 06 RE 6 vs.SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690515  Barnes Park  07:00 PM  4000 A2 vs A4Strikers - BY - G06 1 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-06 RT5