Team Schedules - Girls 15U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue3333333324 26  2  27  6  0 0
 A2 : BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG3333331019 15  9  23  3  0 0
 A6 : L30 Fury G04 - DColvin3330330318 4  15  19  2  0 1
 A3 : Wasatch SC 04G - SB0303333116 14  12  24  2  0 0
 A4 : MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)0330303012 -1  16  15  3  0 0
 A7 : NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM000033309 -1  31  20  1  1 0
 A5 : L30 Ogden Storm G04000030036 -12  27  10  0  0 0
 A8 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB030000003 -16  30  12  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 04 CF000000000 -29  53  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814632  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A4 vs A6MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 2 vs.L30 Fury G04 - DColvin4

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814619  Legacy Events Center  08:30 AM  2022 A4 vs A9MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 CF0
 814618  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A6 vs A7L30 Fury G04 - DColvin 4 vs.NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814645  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2022 A4 vs A5MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 1 vs.L30 Ogden Storm G040

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814622  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A6 vs A9L30 Fury G04 - DColvin 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 CF0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814621  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 04G - SB 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue3
 814643  Spence Eccles Complex  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2L30 Ogden Storm G04 0 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814628  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A6 vs A2L30 Fury G04 - DColvin 0 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG3
 814627  Spence Eccles Complex  03:35 PM  1 A5 vs A3L30 Ogden Storm G04 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - SB6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814651  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6L30 Ogden Storm G04 0 vs.L30 Fury G04 - DColvin1

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814625  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A1 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue 2 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)0
 814620  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8L30 Ogden Storm G04 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814650  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:00 PM  7111 A2 vs A9BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 CF0
 814648  Angel Street Complex  06:55 PM  1 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 04G - SB 2 vs.L30 Fury G04 - DColvin3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814649  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A7MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30) 3 vs.NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814623  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A2 vs A4BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG 4 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)1
 814630  Young Ward College Ward  08:30 AM  7119 A7 vs A3NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - SB9
 814635  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A6 vs A1L30 Fury G04 - DColvin 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue2
 814626  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 A8 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 CF0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814646  Mueller Park  07:00 PM  6036 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 CF 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue10

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814652  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 04G - SB 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB2

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814647  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:30 PM  7111 A2 vs A7BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG 3 vs.NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814633  Young Ward College Ward  08:30 AM  7119 A7 vs A5NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM 5 vs.L30 Ogden Storm G042
 814636  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 CF 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - SB6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814629  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6026 A1 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue 8 vs.L30 Ogden Storm G040

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814631  Morgan HS  06:30 PM  4259 A8 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB 1 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG6

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814642  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 CF 0 vs.NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM6
 814634  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 A8 vs A4Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)5

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814640  Morgan HS  06:30 PM  4259 A8 vs A6Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB 3 vs.L30 Fury G04 - DColvin4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814644  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A1 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB0

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814624  Young Ward College Ward  06:00 PM  7119 A7 vs A8NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -EB1
 814641  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 04G - SB 4 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)0

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814639  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:30 PM  7111 A2 vs A3BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - SB2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814638  Young Ward College Ward  08:30 AM  7119 A7 vs A1NUU - Fast Fury 04 CM 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue9
 814637  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A9 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 CF 2 vs.L30 Ogden Storm G044

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814653  Millcreek Jr High  09:45 AM  6026 A1 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Blue 4 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-04 NG0