Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : L30 Gremio FC G0533333333327 23  7  30  4  2 0
 A4 : SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)33033013319 6  14  20  2  1 1
 A1 : Celtic East 05 DJ33303310319 7  18  22  1  0 0
 A9 : La Roca SF-MH33331300319 12  15  26  3  1 0
 A5 : United Academy - JM G0533003300315 7  9  16  4  0 0
 A10 : NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling0000033039 -9  25  14  1  0 0
 A8 : Rampage 05 JS0103001038 -3  16  12  1  1 0
 A2 : Utah Storm 05 -Nelson0001133008 -7  20  12  0  0 0
 A7 : Blue Knights 05 (WS)1000000304 -22  33  6  1  3 0
 A6 : Ajax Joga FC-G05-P10300000003 -14  22  8  1  1 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690668  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A8 vs A9Rampage 05 JS 0 vs.La Roca SF-MH2

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690664  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A7 vs A8Blue Knights 05 (WS) 0 vs.Rampage 05 JS0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690680  Crescent MS  10:10 AM  3022 A7 vs A5Blue Knights 05 (WS) 0 vs.United Academy - JM G053
 690665  Galena Hills Park  01:50 PM  3048 A6 vs A9Ajax Joga FC-G05-P1 3 vs.La Roca SF-MH4
 690666  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5662 A2 vs A4Utah Storm 05 -Nelson 2 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690678  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A8 vs A4Rampage 05 JS 0 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)3

Bracket - Friday, March 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690674  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A7 vs A3Blue Knights 05 (WS) 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC G054

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690673  Galena Hills Park  10:00 AM  3048 A6 vs A2Ajax Joga FC-G05-P1 1 vs.Utah Storm 05 -Nelson0
 690686  Bellview Elem.  10:10 AM  3011 A7 vs A1Blue Knights 05 (WS) 0 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ5
 690663  American Fork Jr  10:30 AM  5003 A5 vs A10United Academy - JM G05 6 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling0
 690693  Spence Eccles Complex  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4L30 Gremio FC G05 3 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690684  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A8 vs A6Rampage 05 JS 5 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G05-P11

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690687  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A3 vs A2L30 Gremio FC G05 3 vs.Utah Storm 05 -Nelson0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690704  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A10L30 Gremio FC G05 4 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling1
 690682  Galena Hills Park  02:00 PM  3048 A6 vs A1Ajax Joga FC-G05-P1 2 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690675  Timp MS (heber)  06:00 PM  5091 A1 vs A5Celtic East 05 DJ 2 vs.United Academy - JM G051
 690685  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A4 vs A10SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 3 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling2
 690699  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A8 vs A3Rampage 05 JS 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC G054

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690683  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5662 A9 vs A5La Roca SF-MH 2 vs.United Academy - JM G050
 690669  Roy West Park  10:00 AM  4109 A3 vs A1L30 Gremio FC G05 6 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690688  Timp MS (heber)  06:00 PM  5091 A1 vs A8Celtic East 05 DJ 3 vs.Rampage 05 JS2
 690701  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A4 vs A7SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 6 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690695  Galena Hills Park  10:00 AM  3048 A6 vs A3Ajax Joga FC-G05-P1 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC G052
 690671  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:05 AM  5662 A9 vs A10La Roca SF-MH 5 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling1
 690698  American Fork Jr  10:30 AM  5003 A5 vs A4United Academy - JM G05 3 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)1
 690676  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5662 A2 vs A8Utah Storm 05 -Nelson 2 vs.Rampage 05 JS2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690696  Timp MS (heber)  06:00 PM  5091 A1 vs A10Celtic East 05 DJ 3 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling1
 690705  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A9SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 1 vs.La Roca SF-MH1

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690703  American Fork Jr  06:00 PM  5003 A5 vs A8United Academy - JM G05 1 vs.Rampage 05 JS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690690  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:15 AM  5662 A9 vs A7La Roca SF-MH 6 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)0
 690707  Timp MS (heber)  10:30 AM  5091 A1 vs A2Celtic East 05 DJ 0 vs.Utah Storm 05 -Nelson0
 690689  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A10 vs A6NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling 2 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G05-P10
 690670  American Fork Jr  10:30 AM  5003 A5 vs A3United Academy - JM G05 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC G052

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690667  Cub River Sports  06:00 PM  7014 A10 vs A7NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling 4 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690691  Mapleton Jr High  10:00 AM  5037 A2 vs A5Utah Storm 05 -Nelson 2 vs.United Academy - JM G051
 690706  Galena Hills Park  10:00 AM  3048 A6 vs A7Ajax Joga FC-G05-P1 0 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)1
 690694  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A10 vs A8NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling 0 vs.Rampage 05 JS2
 690681  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5662 A9 vs A3La Roca SF-MH 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC G054

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690677  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A4 vs A6SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) 2 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G05-P11

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690672  Timp MS (heber)  06:30 PM  5091 A1 vs A4Celtic East 05 DJ 2 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690692  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5662 A9 vs A1La Roca SF-MH 3 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ5
 690702  American Fork Jr  10:30 AM  5003 A5 vs A6United Academy - JM G05 2 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G05-P10
 690697  Crescent MS  10:40 AM  3022 A7 vs A2Blue Knights 05 (WS) 3 vs.Utah Storm 05 -Nelson5

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690700  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:30 PM  5662 A2 vs A9Utah Storm 05 -Nelson 1 vs.La Roca SF-MH4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 690679  Cub River Sports  06:00 PM  7014 A10 vs A2NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB - Sterling 3 vs.Utah Storm 05 -Nelson1