Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : NUU - Epic FC 04 DC - Sterling33333333125 23  8  29  3  1 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 04 SY33303133322 12  12  24  2  0 0
 A6 : Strikers LM33331010317 8  11  19  2  1 0
 A2 : Avalanche 04 White00330033315 -5  16  11  2  0 0
 A7 : Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU00033131112 -3  19  16  0  0 0
 A5 : 7 Elite Academy 04G White30131003112 5  12  17  2  1 0
 A10 : Sparta G04 KS0013011006 -9  22  13  1  2 0
 A3 : Impact KG0300003006 -10  20  10  1  0 0
 A8 : Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU0100310016 -8  26  15  0  1 0
 A9 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT0100300105 -13  25  10  1  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689062  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A9 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 2 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 DC - Sterling8

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689058  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A10 vs A6Sparta G04 KS 2 vs.Strikers LM4

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689059  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A2 vs A5Avalanche 04 White 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04G White4

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689064  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 04 SY 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04G White1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689032  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  3022 A2 vs A4Avalanche 04 White 0 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY3

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689071  Young Ward College Ward  06:00 PM  7119 A1 vs A10NUU - Epic FC 04 DC - Sterling 4 vs.Sparta G04 KS1
 689068  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 04 SY 4 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU2
 689053  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A8 vs A6Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 1 vs.Strikers LM2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689030  West Jordan Complex  09:15 AM  Q A5 vs A87 Elite Academy 04G White 1 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU1
 689042  Union MS  03:35 PM  3123 A9 vs A10Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 1 vs.Sparta G04 KS1
 689036  Young Ward College Ward  04:30 PM  7119 A1 vs A3NUU - Epic FC 04 DC - Sterling 3 vs.Impact KG0

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689070  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3045 A2 vs A9Avalanche 04 White 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689063  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A2 vs A7Avalanche 04 White 3 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU0

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689061  Young Ward College Ward  06:00 PM  7119 A1 vs A8NUU - Epic FC 04 DC - Sterling 6 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689034  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3012 A9 vs A6Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 1 vs.Strikers LM3

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689072  Young Ward College Ward  06:00 PM  7119 A1 vs A2NUU - Epic FC 04 DC - Sterling 3 vs.Avalanche 04 White0
 689067  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A3 vs A8Impact KG 2 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689040  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5180 A4 vs A1Utah Surf 04 SY 1 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 DC - Sterling3
 689038  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  Q A5 vs A37 Elite Academy 04G White 4 vs.Impact KG2
 689039  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Strikers LM 3 vs.Avalanche 04 White0
 689060  Crescent MS  02:30 PM  3023 A9 vs A7Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 2 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689069  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A5 vs A67 Elite Academy 04G White 1 vs.Strikers LM1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689031  Highland Park  06:00 PM  1072 A3 vs A10Impact KG 0 vs.Sparta G04 KS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689052  Falcon Park  12:00 PM  3051 A2 vs A3Avalanche 04 White 1 vs.Impact KG0
 689044  Young Ward College Ward  12:30 PM  7119 A1 vs A5NUU - Epic FC 04 DC - Sterling 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 04G White1
 689041  Spring Creek  12:30 PM  7065 A7 vs A10Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 2 vs.Sparta G04 KS1
 689037  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7050 A8 vs A9Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT1
 689043  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4Strikers LM 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689066  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A10 vs A8Sparta G04 KS 3 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU3
 689046  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1044 A3 vs A7Impact KG 1 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU3

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689028  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7Strikers LM 1 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689051  Spring Creek  12:30 PM  7065 A7 vs A5Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04G White1
 689048  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Strikers LM 1 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 DC - Sterling3
 689050  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A9 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 0 vs.Impact KG3
 689045  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7050 A8 vs A2Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 1 vs.Avalanche 04 White2
 689055  White City Park  06:00 PM  3103 A10 vs A4Sparta G04 KS 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY2

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689035  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A10 vs A5Sparta G04 KS 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04G White3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689065  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A3 vs A6Impact KG 0 vs.Strikers LM3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689049  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A10 vs A2Sparta G04 KS 1 vs.Avalanche 04 White3
 689057  Highland Park  06:00 PM  1072 A3 vs A4Impact KG 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689056  Young Ward College Ward  12:30 PM  7119 A7 vs A1Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 2 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 DC - Sterling2
 689054  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  Q A5 vs A97 Elite Academy 04G White 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT1
 689047  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:20 PM  7050 A8 vs A4Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 0 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY5

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689029  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 04 SY 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT1
 689033  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7065 A7 vs A8Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 4 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU4