Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : L30 Surge G0713133333323 21  9  27  4  0 0
 A7 : AYSO UNITED G07 - AG03333030318 14  17  30  3  0 0
 A5 : Avalanche 07 Black CV03311313116 8  13  21  3  0 0
 A8 : UCSC Waves 0733301033016 5  16  20  2  0 0
 A9 : HVSC G07 Black00003133313 -2  20  17  0  0 0
 A3 : Strikers - JF 07 - GU1230003300312 -7  27  16  1  0 0
 A4 : Ajax Joga FC-G07-P130130030010 -4  20  13  1  0 0
 A6 : SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30)1100130039 -1  12  11  2  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 07 JR0111300006 -13  27  10  1  0 0
 A10 : Murray S.C. Orange JP0010003004 -21  39  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815461  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A8 vs A9UCSC Waves 07 3 vs.HVSC G07 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815457  Butler M.S.  04:25 PM  Eas2 A7 vs A8AYSO UNITED G07 - AG 3 vs.UCSC Waves 074

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815464  East Sandy Elementary  08:30 AM  3428 A4 vs A1Ajax Joga FC-G07-P1 5 vs.Forza FC 07 JR1
 815475  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  Eas2 A7 vs A5AYSO UNITED G07 - AG 3 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV0
 815463  McGriff  05:15 PM  2676 A6 vs A2SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30) 0 vs.L30 Surge G070

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815490  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A10 vs A8Murray S.C. Orange JP 0 vs.UCSC Waves 072

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815488  East Sandy Elementary  06:00 PM  3428 A4 vs A5Ajax Joga FC-G07-P1 0 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815459  Hidden Village  08:30 AM  1068 A10 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange JP 0 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV4
 815494  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A2 vs A9L30 Surge G07 3 vs.HVSC G07 Black0
 815467  McGriff  05:15 PM  2676 A6 vs A4SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30) 1 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G07-P11

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815453  East Sandy Elementary  06:00 PM  3428 A4 vs A9Ajax Joga FC-G07-P1 1 vs.HVSC G07 Black0

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815483  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A2 vs A5L30 Surge G07 2 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815468  Mueller Park  09:30 AM  6037 A1 vs A5Forza FC 07 JR 2 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV2

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815456  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4901 A2 vs A4L30 Surge G07 3 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G07-P10
 815452  McGriffClosed!  06:00 PM  2676 A6 vs A7SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30) 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - AG3

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815491  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8Strikers - JF 07 - GU12 3 vs.UCSC Waves 072
 815495  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6037 A1 vs A10Forza FC 07 JR 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JP2
 815493  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7022 A5 vs A6Avalanche 07 Black CV 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815476  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A2 vs A3L30 Surge G07 3 vs.Strikers - JF 07 - GU120
 815454  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7022 A5 vs A8Avalanche 07 Black CV 2 vs.UCSC Waves 072
 815465  Union MS  03:40 PM  3125 A7 vs A10AYSO UNITED G07 - AG 7 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JP0
 815472  McGriff  06:25 PM  2676 A6 vs A1SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 07 JR1

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815485  Mueller Park  06:45 PM  6037 A1 vs A8Forza FC 07 JR 1 vs.UCSC Waves 070

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815458  Heber Valley Elem  06:00 PM  5022 A9 vs A6HVSC G07 Black 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815462  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7022 A5 vs A3Avalanche 07 Black CV 4 vs.Strikers - JF 07 - GU120
 815471  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:00 AM  5051 A8 vs A4UCSC Waves 07 7 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G07-P11
 815473  Hidden Village  02:00 PM  1068 A10 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange JP 2 vs.L30 Surge G075
 815480  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  EAS1 A7 vs A1AYSO UNITED G07 - AG 7 vs.Forza FC 07 JR1

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815481  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Strikers - JF 07 - GU12 1 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G07-P13

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815477  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A8 vs A6UCSC Waves 07 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30)0
 815466  Heber Valley Elem  06:00 PM  5022 A9 vs A10HVSC G07 Black 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815487  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A2 vs A7L30 Surge G07 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - AG4
 815460  Mueller Park  09:00 AM  6037 A1 vs A3Forza FC 07 JR 0 vs.Strikers - JF 07 - GU121
 815478  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7002 A5 vs A9Avalanche 07 Black CV 3 vs.HVSC G07 Black3
 815479  Hidden Village  04:00 PM  1068 A10 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange JP 2 vs.Ajax Joga FC-G07-P11

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815489  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  4 A3 vs A6Strikers - JF 07 - GU12 3 vs.SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815470  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7Strikers - JF 07 - GU12 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - AG4

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815474  Heber Valley Elem  06:30 PM  5022 A9 vs A3HVSC G07 Black 5 vs.Strikers - JF 07 - GU122

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815482  Hidden Village  08:30 AM  1068 A10 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange JP 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH White 07G- SC (L30)7
 815496  Millcreek Jr High  10:50 AM  6025 A1 vs A2Forza FC 07 JR 0 vs.L30 Surge G076
 815484  Heber Valley Elem  04:30 PM  5022 A9 vs A7HVSC G07 Black 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - AG2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815469  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5051 A8 vs A2UCSC Waves 07 1 vs.L30 Surge G075
 815455  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  3 A3 vs A10Strikers - JF 07 - GU12 8 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JP5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815486  Heber Valley Elem  06:00 PM  5022 A9 vs A1HVSC G07 Black 3 vs.Forza FC 07 JR2

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815492  East Sandy Elementary  10:00 AM  3428 A4 vs A7Ajax Joga FC-G07-P1 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - AG3