Team Schedules - Girls 11U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : UCSC Olympique Montreux 0813313313321 21  9  28  3  0 0
 A3 : Forza FC 08 TE I11313333321 17  14  30  3  0 0
 A2 : NUU - Havoc 08 - KE33031310317 12  14  24  2  0 0
 A9 : Avalanche 08 Black31313003317 6  12  17  1  0 0
 A8 : Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH33010130314 4  29  29  1  0 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS03310303013 -1  20  19  0  0 0
 A5 : Rampage 08 KM03030303012 -5  23  17  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 08 - Acosta3003100007 -16  32  13  0  0 0
 A7 : USA Elite 08G - GT0000030003 -15  29  10  0  0 0
 A1 : HVSC G08 Black Diamond0000000303 -23  38  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815932  McCall Park  10:15 AM  4075 A5 vs A8Rampage 08 KM 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH3
 815933  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6064 A3 vs A10Forza FC 08 TE I 3 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 083
 815931  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A4 vs A9Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 1 vs.Avalanche 08 Black2
 815930  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5666 A6 vs A7Utah Storm 08 - Acosta 3 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815935  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  17 A7 vs A8USA Elite 08G - GT 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH4

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815941  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5666 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 08 - Acosta 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KE5
 815943  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  17 A7 vs A10USA Elite 08G - GT 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 082

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815968  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A10 vs A8UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH1
 815965  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7007 A2 vs A7NUU - Havoc 08 - KE 4 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT0
 815971  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A5 vs A6Rampage 08 KM 3 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Acosta2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815950  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5666 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 08 - Acosta 2 vs.HVSC G08 Black Diamond1
 815944  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  11:10 AM  3105 A9 vs A10Avalanche 08 Black 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 081
 815934  Cedar Ridge ES  04:00 PM  7007 A2 vs A4NUU - Havoc 08 - KE 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS2

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815969  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6037 A3 vs A8Forza FC 08 TE I 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH4
 815942  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 A4 vs A1Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 4 vs.HVSC G08 Black Diamond1

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815974  Veterans Memorial Fields  10:30 AM  5511 A1 vs A2HVSC G08 Black Diamond 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KE5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815937  Eastmont Middle  07:10 PM  3047 A10 vs A5UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 5 vs.Rampage 08 KM0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815938  Veterans Memorial Fields  06:00 PM  5511 A1 vs A3HVSC G08 Black Diamond 0 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I4
 815939  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 3 vs.Avalanche 08 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815953  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 A7 vs A5USA Elite 08G - GT 1 vs.Rampage 08 KM2
 815947  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 A8 vs A2Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 4 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KE4
 815973  Veterans Memorial Fields  11:15 AM  5511 A1 vs A10HVSC G08 Black Diamond 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 089
 815952  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  01:50 PM  3105 A9 vs A3Avalanche 08 Black 1 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I1
 815945  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5666 A6 vs A4Utah Storm 08 - Acosta 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815940  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A5 vs A3Rampage 08 KM 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815946  Veterans Memorial Fields  07:00 PM  5510 A1 vs A5HVSC G08 Black Diamond 0 vs.Rampage 08 KM4
 815936  Eastmont Middle  07:10 PM  3047 A9 vs A6Avalanche 08 Black 2 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Acosta0
 815949  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  3 A8 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS3

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815972  Cedar Ridge ES  06:40 PM  7007 A2 vs A9NUU - Havoc 08 - KE 1 vs.Avalanche 08 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815958  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  17 A7 vs A1USA Elite 08G - GT 4 vs.HVSC G08 Black Diamond2
 815951  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  11:10 AM  3105 A10 vs A2UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KE2
 815967  Mueller Park  12:00 PM  6037 A3 vs A6Forza FC 08 TE I 5 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Acosta0
 815966  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  Eas2 A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 3 vs.Rampage 08 KM1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815963  Veterans Memorial Fields  06:00 PM  5511 A1 vs A8HVSC G08 Black Diamond 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH2
 815956  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A5 vs A9Rampage 08 KM 2 vs.Avalanche 08 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815955  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 A8 vs A6Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 7 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Acosta3
 815962  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  09:55 AM  3105 A9 vs A7Avalanche 08 Black 2 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT1
 815954  Cedar Ridge ES  10:30 AM  7007 A2 vs A3NUU - Havoc 08 - KE 1 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I2
 815957  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A10 vs A4UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS0

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815948  Mueller Park  05:00 PM  6037 A3 vs A7Forza FC 08 TE I 8 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815970  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  09:10 AM  3105 A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 2 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT1
 815961  Cedar Ridge ES  10:30 AM  7007 A2 vs A5NUU - Havoc 08 - KE 3 vs.Rampage 08 KM1
 815964  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  10:30 AM  3105 A9 vs A1Avalanche 08 Black 4 vs.HVSC G08 Black Diamond2
 815960  Buttercup Park  01:50 PM  3016 A10 vs A6UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 6 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Acosta0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815959  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6037 A3 vs A4Forza FC 08 TE I 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS3