Team Schedules - Girls 12U North C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : 7 Elite Academy 07G N Red3333333021 11  6  17  3  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 07 KP0333330318 16  12  22  0  0 0
 A1 : Strikers - MC 073030333318 13  8  21  2  0 0
 A5 : L30 Blast G073301033316 10  9  19  4  0 0
 A7 : SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30)3033300315 8  7  15  4  0 0
 A4 : Rampage 07 JS B000010337 -7  20  11  1  0 0
 A6 : L30 Morgan Flash G07300130007 -7  25  18  1  0 0
 A9 : L30 Lady Warriors G07003000003 -19  26  5  1  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue000001001 -25  44  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815692  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A4 vs A5Rampage 07 JS B 1 vs.L30 Blast G073

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815677  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4126 A7 vs A3SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP0
 815667  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A5 vs A8L30 Blast G07 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue0

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815694  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A2 vs A77 Elite Academy 07G N Red 2 vs.SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30)1
 815687  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6025 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 1 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G073

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815693  Eden Park  06:00 PM  4017 A9 vs A1L30 Lady Warriors G07 0 vs.Strikers - MC 074

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815695  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6025 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 7 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G073

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815665  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 A6 vs A7L30 Morgan Flash G07 1 vs.SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30)3
 815674  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  4126 A5 vs A3L30 Blast G07 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP3

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815671  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A7 vs A8SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30) 14 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue0

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815668  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 2 vs.Strikers - MC 071

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815698  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:15 PM  4126 A5 vs A6L30 Blast G07 3 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G073

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815688  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6025 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 6 vs.Rampage 07 JS B1
 815669  Kent Smith Park  03:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A9L30 Morgan Flash G07 4 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G070
 815678  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A8 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N Red4
 815676  Ellison Park  05:55 PM  3 A1 vs A5Strikers - MC 07 2 vs.L30 Blast G071

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815673  Millcreek Jr High  05:15 PM  6025 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 0 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G073

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815696  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A4 vs A7Rampage 07 JS B 0 vs.SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815700  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A1 vs A2Strikers - MC 07 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N Red1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815680  Weber County Fairgrounds  03:30 PM  4126 A7 vs A5SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30) 0 vs.L30 Blast G071
 815675  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4063 A6 vs A2L30 Morgan Flash G07 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N Red2
 815683  Eden Park  04:30 PM  4017 A9 vs A3L30 Lady Warriors G07 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP4

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815697  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A2 vs A97 Elite Academy 07G N Red 2 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G071

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815672  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A4Strikers - MC 07 3 vs.Rampage 07 JS B1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815684  Eden Park  02:30 PM  4017 A9 vs A5L30 Lady Warriors G07 0 vs.L30 Blast G075

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815685  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A7 vs A1SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30) 1 vs.Strikers - MC 073

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815681  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue 2 vs.Rampage 07 JS B2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815686  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A2 vs A37 Elite Academy 07G N Red 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP1

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815670  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A2 vs A47 Elite Academy 07G N Red 4 vs.Rampage 07 JS B0

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815691  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  4 A1 vs A8Strikers - MC 07 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815699  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6025 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP Blue2
 815689  Eden Park  02:30 PM  4017 A9 vs A7L30 Lady Warriors G07 0 vs.SWAT Lightning - 07G- MM (L30)5
 815690  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4126 A5 vs A2L30 Blast G07 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G N Red0

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815682  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A6 vs A1L30 Morgan Flash G07 2 vs.Strikers - MC 074

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815679  McCall Park  04:50 PM  4075 A4 vs A6Rampage 07 JS B 5 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815666  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A4 vs A9Rampage 07 JS B 2 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G070