Team Schedules - Girls 19U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG)131133103319 6  16  21  2  1 0
 A6 : Northern Peaks CH 00013311333018 7  15  19  1  1 0
 A5 : Razzia 00G Firestorm300310330316 6  29  30  0  2 1
 A3 : NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - CW001301011310 -7  22  11  1  1 0
 A1 : L30 Warriors G00 - KB103103030-38 3  17  19  2  0 0
 A2 : TC United G00 - CW13100000308 -15  28  13  1  0 1

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813682  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A1 vs A4L30 Warriors G00 - KB 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG)1
 813679  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A6 vs A5Northern Peaks CH 00 1 vs.Razzia 00G Firestorm4

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813661  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 A4 vs A5Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG) 5 vs.Razzia 00G Firestorm2
 813666  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A6 vs A2Northern Peaks CH 00 4 vs.TC United G00 - CW4

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813687  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A1 vs A6L30 Warriors G00 - KB 1 vs.Northern Peaks CH 002

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813664  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2001 A5 vs A6Razzia 00G Firestorm 2 vs.Northern Peaks CH 006

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813678  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7062 A3 vs A1NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - CW 0 vs.L30 Warriors G00 - KB3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813667  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5123 A4 vs A1Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG) 3 vs.L30 Warriors G00 - KB3
 813668  Bennion Jr. High  01:30 PM  2001 A5 vs A3Razzia 00G Firestorm 9 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - CW1

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813683  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7062 A3 vs A5NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - CW 2 vs.Razzia 00G Firestorm2

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813663  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A1 vs A3L30 Warriors G00 - KB 1 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - CW2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813671  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2010 A2 vs A3TC United G00 - CW 1 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - CW0
 813685  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2001 A5 vs A1Razzia 00G Firestorm 2 vs.L30 Warriors G00 - KB5
 813669  Healey Park  12:30 PM  5781 A6 vs A4Northern Peaks CH 00 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG)0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813686  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7062 A3 vs A2NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - CW 2 vs.TC United G00 - CW2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813688  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  5128 A4 vs A3Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG) 1 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - CW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813670  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4125 A1 vs A5L30 Warriors G00 - KB 2 vs.Razzia 00G Firestorm4
 813680  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A4 vs A2Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG) 2 vs.TC United G00 - CW0
 813676  Healey Park  12:30 PM  5781 A6 vs A3Northern Peaks CH 00 1 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - CW1

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813690  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A1 vs A2L30 Warriors G00 - KB 3 vs.TC United G00 - CW0
 813673  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7062 A3 vs A4NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - CW 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG)2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813684  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A6Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG) 1 vs.Northern Peaks CH 005

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813674  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2010 A2 vs A5TC United G00 - CW 3 vs.Razzia 00G Firestorm7
 813672  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A6 vs A1Northern Peaks CH 00 2 vs.L30 Warriors G00 - KB1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813665  Deseret Peak Complex  06:30 PM  2010 A2 vs A4TC United G00 - CW 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG)4

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813681  Deseret Peak Complex  07:30 PM  2010 A2 vs A6TC United G00 - CW
Disqualified
 0 vs.Northern Peaks CH 001D

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813675  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2001 A5 vs A4Razzia 00G Firestorm 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG)3
 813662  River Heights Elementary  10:30 AM  7062 A3 vs A6NUU - Logan Lynx 00 - CW 1 vs.Northern Peaks CH 000

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813677  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 A2 vs A1TC United G00 - CW 1F vs.L30 Warriors G00 - KB
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 813689  Deseret Peak Complex  07:30 PM  2010 A5 vs A2Razzia 00G Firestorm 5 vs.TC United G00 - CW1