Team Schedules - Girls 15U M/S B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : UDA 04G333333333330 22  15  34  2  0 0
 A2 : Shooters SC 04 White (KK)113303331321 12  26  33  0  0 0
 A7 : Octane Futbol Club - GU15Blue133331301018 3  25  23  0  0 0
 A10 : Elite FC 04G Black310330300114 11  10  19  2  0 0
 A3 : Murray S.C. Orange PL130330303-313 10  15  24  2  3 1
 A5 : Utah Surf 04 AH300003033012 -4  26  21  2  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED G04 - CS030030031111 -6  17  11  1  0 0
 A9 : UAFC - ZA 04G3-31001333011 5  18  23  2  0 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 04 RL003300103010 -5  32  22  0  0 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED G04 - TR00310000004 -25  44  16  0  0 0
 A11 : Impact RT0-3000001031 -22  48  13  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814874  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A11 vs A1Impact RT 2 vs.UDA 04G3
 814858  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A3 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange PL 2 vs.Shooters SC 04 White (KK)2
 814872  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A5 vs A4Utah Surf 04 AH 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - CS1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814832  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 A4 vs A11AYSO UNITED G04 - CS 1F vs.Impact RT
Forfeited Game
0
 814831  Storm Mountain  10:20 AM  3094 A6 vs A9AYSO UNITED G04 - TR 0 vs.UAFC - ZA 04G3
 814829  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:10 PM  5045 A5 vs A10Utah Surf 04 AH 0 vs.Elite FC 04G Black5

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814834  Sand Hill Park Field  10:30 AM  2061 A10 vs A7Elite FC 04G Black 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU15Blue1
 814862  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A9 vs A7UAFC - ZA 04G
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU15Blue1F

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814859  North Star Elementary  06:00 PM  1118 A1 vs A8UDA 04G 5 vs.Copper Mountain 04 RL2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814866  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1169 A3 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange PL 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - CS0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814865  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A11 vs A7Impact RT 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU15Blue7
 814830  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A7 vs A8Octane Futbol Club - GU15Blue 6 vs.Copper Mountain 04 RL5

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814870  North Star Elementary  06:00 PM  1118 A1 vs A10UDA 04G 3 vs.Elite FC 04G Black1
 814878  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 04 AH 2 vs.Copper Mountain 04 RL3
 814875  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 A2 vs A9Shooters SC 04 White (KK) 3 vs.UAFC - ZA 04G3

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814836  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A3 vs A1Murray S.C. Orange PL 1 vs.UDA 04G3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814850  KOA Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  9012 A7 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - GU15Blue 4 vs.Utah Surf 04 AH2
 814841  Monarch Meadows Park  10:30 AM  4049 A8 vs A11Copper Mountain 04 RL 5 vs.Impact RT2
 814842  Falcon Park  12:00 PM  3051 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED G04 - TR 2 vs.Shooters SC 04 White (KK)6

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814882  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5661 A2 vs A11Shooters SC 04 White (KK) 10 vs.Impact RT2

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814883  North Star Elementary  06:00 PM  1118 A1 vs A2UDA 04G 5 vs.Shooters SC 04 White (KK)3
 814837  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1044 A11 vs A6Impact RT 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - TR4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814873  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2053 A8 vs A3Copper Mountain 04 RL 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange PL5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814833  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A2 vs A4Shooters SC 04 White (KK) 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - CS1

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814880  Storm Mountain  06:00 PM  3094 A4 vs A9AYSO UNITED G04 - CS 1 vs.UAFC - ZA 04G0
 814838  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 04 AH 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange PL5

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814843  Sand Hill Park Field  06:00 PM  2061 A10 vs A11Elite FC 04G Black 7 vs.Impact RT0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814853  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5081 A9 vs A5UAFC - ZA 04G 3 vs.Utah Surf 04 AH4
 814881  Crescent MS  12:55 PM  3023 A6 vs A7AYSO UNITED G04 - TR 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU15Blue2
 814876  Crescent MS  05:20 PM  3022 A4 vs A7AYSO UNITED G04 - CS 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU15Blue2
 814846  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5661 A2 vs A8Shooters SC 04 White (KK) 5 vs.Copper Mountain 04 RL3

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814840  North Star Elementary  06:00 PM  1118 A1 vs A4UDA 04G 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - CS2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814879  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A3 vs A10Murray S.C. Orange PL 1 vs.Elite FC 04G Black3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814847  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 A4 vs A6AYSO UNITED G04 - CS 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - TR2
 814845  North Star Elementary  10:30 AM  1118 A1 vs A5UDA 04G 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 AH0
 814844  KOA Soccer Complex  10:40 AM  9012 A7 vs A3Octane Futbol Club - GU15Blue 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange PL3
 814869  Bonneville Jr. High  02:55 PM  3003 A11 vs A9Impact RT 3 vs.UAFC - ZA 04G3
 814849  Sand Hill Park Field  05:00 PM  2061 A10 vs A2Elite FC 04G Black 2 vs.Shooters SC 04 White (KK)3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814860  Sand Hill Park Field  06:00 PM  2061 A10 vs A6Elite FC 04G Black 8 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - TR2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814852  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED G04 - TR 1 vs.UDA 04G6
 814861  Bonneville Jr. High  10:15 AM  3003 A11 vs A5Impact RT 0 vs.Utah Surf 04 AH8
 814848  Monarch Meadows Park  10:30 AM  4049 A8 vs A4Copper Mountain 04 RL 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - CS1
 814871  KOA Soccer Complex  12:20 PM  9012 A7 vs A2Octane Futbol Club - GU15Blue 4 vs.Shooters SC 04 White (KK)4
 814839  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 A9 vs A10UAFC - ZA 04G 1 vs.Elite FC 04G Black0

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814877  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 04 AH 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - TR0
 814835  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2053 A8 vs A9Copper Mountain 04 RL 1 vs.UAFC - ZA 04G4

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814851  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A9 vs A3UAFC - ZA 04G 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange PL1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814857  KOA Soccer Complex  10:55 AM  9012 A7 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - GU15Blue 0 vs.UDA 04G6
 814854  Monarch Meadows Park  12:05 PM  4049 A8 vs A6Copper Mountain 04 RL 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - TR2
 814863  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5661 A2 vs A5Shooters SC 04 White (KK) 3 vs.Utah Surf 04 AH2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814868  Storm Mountain  06:00 PM  3094 A6 vs A3AYSO UNITED G04 - TR 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange PL4
 814864  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A9 vs A1UAFC - ZA 04G 3 vs.UDA 04G4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814867  Sand Hill Park Field  06:00 PM  2061 A10 vs A8Elite FC 04G Black 0 vs.Copper Mountain 04 RL0

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814856  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A4 vs A10AYSO UNITED G04 - CS 0 vs.Elite FC 04G Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814855  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A3 vs A11Murray S.C. Orange PL
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Impact RT1F