Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Impact AP3333333324 26  11  32  2  0 0
 A1 : USA Premier 09G - BC3033333321 24  13  29  3  0 0
 A4 : Elite FC 09G Black3303333018 10  16  22  2  0 0
 A3 : Comba FC 09G3030303315 6  18  20  2  0 0
 A6 : Sparta G09 Premier AS330300009 -13  36  18  0  0 0
 A9 : Park City SC G09 Red000030339 -7  30  17  1  0 0
 A8 : Murray S.C. Black TS301000037 -12  33  13  0  0 0
 A5 : USA Elite 09G - EP000003003 -18  33  12  0  0 0
 A7 : Park City SC G09 White001000001 -16  24  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816428  Bluffdale Elementary  01:00 PM  2112 A5 vs A8USA Elite 09G - EP 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS5

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816453  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A4 vs A5Elite FC 09G Black 5 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816430  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3110 A6 vs A9Sparta G09 Premier AS 5 vs.Park City SC G09 Red4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816455  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3007 A2 vs A7Impact AP 6 vs.Park City SC G09 White0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816427  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A4 vs A9Elite FC 09G Black 3 vs.Park City SC G09 Red2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816459  Bluffdale Elementary  07:00 PM  2112 A5 vs A6USA Elite 09G - EP 2 vs.Sparta G09 Premier AS3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816436  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3108 A6 vs A2Sparta G09 Premier AS 1 vs.Impact AP5
 816433  Bluffdale Elementary  01:00 PM  2112 A1 vs A4USA Premier 09G - BC 6 vs.Elite FC 09G Black0
 816460  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8738 A3 vs A8Comba FC 09G 7 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816461  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A1 vs A2USA Premier 09G - BC 3 vs.Impact AP5
 816426  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3108 A6 vs A7Sparta G09 Premier AS 5 vs.Park City SC G09 White3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816458  Bonneville Jr. High  09:00 AM  3007 A2 vs A9Impact AP 8 vs.Park City SC G09 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816429  Riverside Elem WJ  06:30 PM  8738 A3 vs A1Comba FC 09G 2 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC6

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816440  Benson Mill Park  09:30 AM  2121 A4 vs A6Elite FC 09G Black 5 vs.Sparta G09 Premier AS1
 816444  Willow Creek Park, Park City  11:00 AM  1166 A9 vs A3Park City SC G09 Red 1 vs.Comba FC 09G2
 816437  Bluffdale Elementary  12:30 PM  2112 A1 vs A5USA Premier 09G - BC 4 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP0
 816432  Willow Creek Park, Park City  01:30 PM  1166 A7 vs A8Park City SC G09 White 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816452  Bluffdale Elementary  10:00 AM  2112 A1 vs A8USA Premier 09G - BC 11 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS1
 816445  Trailside Park  11:00 AM  3152 A9 vs A5Park City SC G09 Red 2 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP1
 816449  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8738 A3 vs A4Comba FC 09G 2 vs.Elite FC 09G Black3

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816457  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A4 vs A7Elite FC 09G Black 5 vs.Park City SC G09 White0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816438  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3152 A7 vs A3Park City SC G09 White 0 vs.Comba FC 09G1
 816443  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3111 A6 vs A1Sparta G09 Premier AS 3 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC8
 816439  Liberty Elementary  06:00 PM  1182 A8 vs A2Murray S.C. Black TS 0 vs.Impact AP5

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816447  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3008 A2 vs A3Impact AP 4 vs.Comba FC 09G1
 816442  Liberty Elementary  11:30 AM  1182 A8 vs A4Murray S.C. Black TS 0 vs.Elite FC 09G Black1
 816441  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:45 PM  1166 A7 vs A5Park City SC G09 White 1 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP3
 816454  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:00 PM  1166 A9 vs A1Park City SC G09 Red 2 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC9

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816435  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A5 vs A3USA Elite 09G - EP 0 vs.Comba FC 09G5
 816434  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1080 A8 vs A9Murray S.C. Black TS 2 vs.Park City SC G09 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816448  Liberty Elementary  11:30 AM  1182 A8 vs A6Murray S.C. Black TS 2 vs.Sparta G09 Premier AS1
 816451  Bluffdale Elementary  12:00 PM  2112 A5 vs A2USA Elite 09G - EP 2 vs.Impact AP8
 816446  Willow Creek Park, Park City  01:30 PM  1166 A7 vs A1Park City SC G09 White 0 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816456  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2000 A3 vs A6Comba FC 09G 7 vs.Sparta G09 Premier AS1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 816431  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3007 A2 vs A4Impact AP 4 vs.Elite FC 09G Black3
 816450  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:15 PM  1166 A9 vs A7Park City SC G09 Red 1 vs.Park City SC G09 White0