Team Schedules - Girls 12U Metro A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : USA Elite 07G - JS3333310319 4  21  23  0  0 0
 A1 : Elite FC 07G Black3130333117 11  8  19  2  0 0
 A4 : Copper Mountain 07 BC3330001313 4  14  17  0  2 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM0103303111 -1  20  16  1  0 0
 A3 : USA Metro Premier 07G - SL033003009 1  20  20  0  0 0
 A2 : Sparta G07 MM000000336 -9  17  8  0  0 0
 A5 : Park City SC G07 White003300006 -10  28  18  1  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815744  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A1 vs A2Elite FC 07G Black 4 vs.Sparta G07 MM0
 815745  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2106 A4 vs A7Copper Mountain 07 BC 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM1
 815742  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A6 vs A3USA Elite 07G - JS 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815722  Village Boulevard Park  08:30 AM  2071 A1 vs A7Elite FC 07G Black 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM2
 815723  Eastmont Middle  01:45 PM  3047 A2 vs A6Sparta G07 MM 1 vs.USA Elite 07G - JS2
 815743  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4048 A4 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 BC 4 vs.Park City SC G07 White2

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815749  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A2 vs A4Sparta G07 MM 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815727  Village Boulevard Park  09:45 AM  2071 A1 vs A4Elite FC 07G Black 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC0

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815729  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A6 vs A2USA Elite 07G - JS 3 vs.Sparta G07 MM2

Bracket - Thursday, April 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815724  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  West A3 vs A5USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 5 vs.Park City SC G07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815747  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  03:30 PM  West A3 vs A1USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 2 vs.Elite FC 07G Black1

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815748  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A6 vs A7USA Elite 07G - JS 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM4

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815725  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  West A3 vs A6USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 4 vs.USA Elite 07G - JS5

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815726  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  11:20 AM  3105 A2 vs A5Sparta G07 MM 0 vs.Park City SC G07 White3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815730  Village Boulevard Park  08:30 AM  2071 A1 vs A4Elite FC 07G Black 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC1
 815731  Trailside Park  10:30 AM  3153 A5 vs A3Park City SC G07 White 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL2
 815741  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:10 PM  3105 A7 vs A2Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 1 vs.Sparta G07 MM0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815728  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  4048 A4 vs A7Copper Mountain 07 BC 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815733  Willow Creek Park, Park City  08:30 AM  1167 A5 vs A1Park City SC G07 White 1 vs.Elite FC 07G Black4
 815732  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A4 vs A6Copper Mountain 07 BC 2 vs.USA Elite 07G - JS2
 815734  Butler M.S.  06:45 PM  Eas2 A7 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815736  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A6 vs A1USA Elite 07G - JS 1 vs.Elite FC 07G Black3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815735  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A7 vs A5Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 7 vs.Park City SC G07 White3

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815746  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3153 A5 vs A6Park City SC G07 White 3 vs.USA Elite 07G - JS4
 815737  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:40 PM  3105 A2 vs A3Sparta G07 MM 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815738  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  West A3 vs A4USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC3
 815740  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A7 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 1 vs.Elite FC 07G Black1
 815739  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:00 PM  1167 A5 vs A2Park City SC G07 White 1 vs.Sparta G07 MM2