Team Schedules - Girls 15U M/S A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Octane Futbol Club - GU15White33333303324 25  8  30  3  1 0
 A1 : Copper Mountain 04 JH33330333324 20  11  28  3  1 0
 A3 : UAFC - RW 04G33033133322 17  8  23  4  0 0
 A5 : AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A103333100316 5  14  17  2  2 1
 A8 : AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR803001131110 -1  19  18  1  0 0
 A4 : Park City SC G04/05 White00303031010 -9  19  10  1  3 0
 A7 : HVSC G04 Black3000103007 -10  27  13  1  1 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED G04 - KD0030001037 -9  26  15  1  0 0
 A10 : Utah Glory G04 Black JA0031000004 -15  35  10  0  1 0
 A9 : Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong0000000303 -23  39  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814762  Canyonview Park  11:00 AM  2105 A1 vs A8Copper Mountain 04 JH 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR82

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814731  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3048 A5 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A1 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR83
 814763  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5662 A9 vs A1Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 1 vs.Copper Mountain 04 JH7

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814766  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A3 vs A6UAFC - RW 04G 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - KD2

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814732  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A3 vs A10UAFC - RW 04G 3 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black JA0
 814729  Butler M.S.  06:00 PM  SoWe A6 vs A7AYSO UNITED G04 - KD 0 vs.HVSC G04 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814737  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A1 vs A3Copper Mountain 04 JH 3 vs.UAFC - RW 04G0
 814735  Mapleton Jr High  10:40 AM  5037 A9 vs A6Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - KD1

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814740  Union MS  12:30 PM  3123 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED G04 - KD 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU15White6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814768  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A3 vs A8UAFC - RW 04G 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR80
 814755  Summit Academy HS  07:00 PM  4688 A5 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A1 9 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814764  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5077 A7 vs A2HVSC G04 Black 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU15White7
 814736  Jordan Ridge Park  11:50 AM  2034 A10 vs A5Utah Glory G04 Black JA 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A12
 814747  Olympic Park  04:00 PM  West A3 vs A7UAFC - RW 04G 6 vs.HVSC G04 Black2
 814746  Crescent MS  05:00 PM  3022 A8 vs A2AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR8 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU15White2

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814756  Skye Park  07:00 PM  3062 A10 vs A4Utah Glory G04 Black JA 3 vs.Park City SC G04/05 White1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814770  Summit Academy HS  07:00 PM  4688 A5 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A1 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - KD1

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814767  Skye Park  07:10 PM  3062 A10 vs A8Utah Glory G04 Black JA 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR83

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814765  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1123 A4 vs A5Park City SC G04/05 White 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A12
 814757  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A7 vs A1HVSC G04 Black 1 vs.Copper Mountain 04 JH6

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814739  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3048 A5 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A1 0 vs.UAFC - RW 04G0
 814730  Willow Creek Park, Park City  08:30 AM  1165 A4 vs A9Park City SC G04/05 White 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong0
 814734  Rocky Mtn. Middle  08:30 AM  5077 A7 vs A8HVSC G04 Black 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR82
 814750  Jordan Ridge Park  10:30 AM  2034 A10 vs A2Utah Glory G04 Black JA 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU15White10
 814773  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2105 A1 vs A2Copper Mountain 04 JH 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU15White4

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814758  Olympic Park  05:00 PM  West A3 vs A4UAFC - RW 04G 4 vs.Park City SC G04/05 White1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814769  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A4 vs A7Park City SC G04/05 White 3 vs.HVSC G04 Black2
 814749  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED G04 - KD 2 vs.Copper Mountain 04 JH4
 814738  Storm Mountain  06:00 PM  3094 A8 vs A9AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR8 6 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814741  Park City Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1121 A4 vs A1Park City SC G04/05 White 0 vs.Copper Mountain 04 JH2
 814760  KOA Soccer Complex  12:15 PM  9012 A2 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - GU15White 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A12
 814751  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5662 A9 vs A3Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 0 vs.UAFC - RW 04G6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814772  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2053 A1 vs A10Copper Mountain 04 JH 9 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black JA1
 814761  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A9 vs A7Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 1 vs.HVSC G04 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814745  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A1 vs A5Copper Mountain 04 JH 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A10
 814753  KOA Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  9012 A2 vs A3Octane Futbol Club - GU15White 0 vs.UAFC - RW 04G2
 814743  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:15 PM  5662 A9 vs A10Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong 2 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black JA1
 814754  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoWe A8 vs A6AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR8 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - KD3

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814744  Union MS  06:30 PM  3123 A6 vs A4AYSO UNITED G04 - KD 1 vs.Park City SC G04/05 White2

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814742  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A7 vs A10HVSC G04 Black 0 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black JA0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814759  Jordan Ridge Park  08:30 AM  2034 A10 vs A6Utah Glory G04 Black JA 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G04 - KD5
 814748  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 A8 vs A4AYSO UNITED G04 - XLR8 1 vs.Park City SC G04/05 White1
 814752  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:20 PM  5076 A7 vs A5HVSC G04 Black 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-A12
 814771  KOA Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  9012 A2 vs A9Octane Futbol Club - GU15White 5 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong1

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 814733  KOA Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  9012 A2 vs A4Octane Futbol Club - GU15White 4 vs.Park City SC G04/05 White1