Team Schedules - Girls 12U Metro B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Elite FC 07G Blue333333333330 29  2  29  6  1 0
 A3 : UDA 07G030303133319 9  15  22  0  0 0
 A2 : AYSO UNITED G07 - LN313033033019 -5  22  15  0  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED G07 - SS313003000010 -15  29  13  0  1 0
 A5 : Park City SC G07 Silver003-30100337 -8  22  14  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Glory G07 Black RK - Forfeited -3000000000-3 -10  10  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815767  Village Boulevard Park  12:15 PM  2071 A1 vs A3Elite FC 07G Blue 3 vs.UDA 07G0
 815765  Union MS  01:10 PM  3121 A4 vs A5AYSO UNITED G07 - SS 3 vs.Park City SC G07 Silver1
 815785  Union MS  04:30 PM  3121 A2 vs A6AYSO UNITED G07 - LN 1F vs.Utah Glory G07 Black RK
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815774  Village Boulevard Park  12:15 PM  2071 A1 vs A5Elite FC 07G Blue 5 vs.Park City SC G07 Silver1
 815769  Union MS  02:20 PM  3121 A2 vs A4AYSO UNITED G07 - LN 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - SS1
 815766  Glendale MSClosed!  04:50 PM  4466 A3 vs A6UDA 07G 1F vs.Utah Glory G07 Black RK
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815788  Union MS  03:30 PM  3121 A4 vs A6AYSO UNITED G07 - SS 1F vs.Utah Glory G07 Black RK
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815782  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4466 A3 vs A1UDA 07G 0 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815771  Union MS  05:50 PM  3121 A4 vs A1AYSO UNITED G07 - SS 1 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815770  Utah Sports Lodge  05:30 PM  2256 A6 vs A2Utah Glory G07 Black RK
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - LN1F

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815790  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4465 A3 vs A2UDA 07G 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - LN1

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815775  Union MS  11:00 AM  3121 A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED G07 - LN 3 vs.UDA 07G2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815786  Village Boulevard Park  12:10 PM  2071 A1 vs A4Elite FC 07G Blue 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - SS0
 815768  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:15 PM  1167 A5 vs A6Park City SC G07 Silver 1F vs.Utah Glory G07 Black RK
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815793  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:45 PM  1167 A5 vs A2Park City SC G07 Silver
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - LN1F

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815772  Trailside Elementary  01:00 PM  1151 A5 vs A3Park City SC G07 Silver 2 vs.UDA 07G4
 815781  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 A2 vs A1AYSO UNITED G07 - LN 0 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue4
 815773  Utah Sports Lodge  04:00 PM  2256 A6 vs A4Utah Glory G07 Black RK
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - SS1F

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815791  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A1 vs A6Elite FC 07G Blue 1F vs.Utah Glory G07 Black RK
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815787  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4466 A3 vs A5UDA 07G 2 vs.Park City SC G07 Silver2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815776  Utah Sports Lodge  01:00 PM  2256 A6 vs A1Utah Glory G07 Black RK
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue1F
 815777  Glendale MS  02:30 PM  4466 A3 vs A4UDA 07G 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - SS1
 815778  Union MS  04:30 PM  3121 A2 vs A5AYSO UNITED G07 - LN 3 vs.Park City SC G07 Silver2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815792  Union MS  07:30 PM  3125 A4 vs A3AYSO UNITED G07 - SS 2 vs.UDA 07G4

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815789  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1167 A5 vs A1Park City SC G07 Silver 0 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815783  Utah Sports Lodge  10:00 AM  2256 A6 vs A5Utah Glory G07 Black RK
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Park City SC G07 Silver1F
 815784  Union MS  01:45 PM  3121 A4 vs A2AYSO UNITED G07 - SS 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - LN4

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815779  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:45 PM  1167 A5 vs A4Park City SC G07 Silver 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - SS1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815794  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A1 vs A2Elite FC 07G Blue 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - LN0

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 815780  Utah Sports Lodge  07:00 PM  2256 A6 vs A3Utah Glory G07 Black RK
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UDA 07G1F