2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=025F3708-E4D0-4FB3-9B3D-F079597AD15D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : USA Elite 08G - GT3010333130-017 4  20  22  1  0 0
 A3 : Elite FC 08G Black0310133311-016 4  19  22  0  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS0303311031-015 5  15  20  2  0 0
 A2 : Murray S.C. Black EJ3331111011-015 4  14  18  0  0 0
 A6 : Impact PP3000103313-014 -1  22  21  1  0 0
 A4 : Park City SC G08 Red0011000001-03 -16  31  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334837  Jordan Hills E.S.  12:30 PM  2046 A1 vs A5USA Elite 08G - GT 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS2
 334829  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2121 A3 vs A6Elite FC 08G Black 2 vs.Impact PP3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334857  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A1 vs A2USA Elite 08G - GT 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black EJ2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334831  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  3108 A5 vs A6Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 4 vs.Impact PP2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334833  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A6 vs A2Impact PP 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black EJ3

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334835  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  NW1 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 2 vs.Elite FC 08G Black3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334830  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A1 vs A3USA Elite 08G - GT 3 vs.Elite FC 08G Black3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334838  Horizon Elem.  12:30 PM  1081 A2 vs A3Murray S.C. Black EJ 3 vs.Elite FC 08G Black1
 334852  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW1 A5 vs A1Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 4 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT1

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334849  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A1 vs A4USA Elite 08G - GT 3 vs.Park City SC G08 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334853  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2121 A3 vs A2Elite FC 08G Black 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black EJ1
 334839  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3008 A6 vs A1Impact PP 4 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT5
 334828  Trailside Park  01:30 PM  3152 A4 vs A5Park City SC G08 Red 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334851  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3152 A4 vs A6Park City SC G08 Red 2 vs.Impact PP2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334856  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 A5 vs A2Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black EJ2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334843  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3008 A6 vs A3Impact PP 1 vs.Elite FC 08G Black3
 334832  Horizon Elem.  05:45 PM  1081 A2 vs A4Murray S.C. Black EJ 3 vs.Park City SC G08 Red3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334841  Horizon Elem.  05:30 PM  1081 A2 vs A5Murray S.C. Black EJ 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS2
 334855  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3152 A4 vs A3Park City SC G08 Red 1 vs.Elite FC 08G Black3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334840  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2121 A3 vs A4Elite FC 08G Black 5 vs.Park City SC G08 Red3
 334836  Bonneville Jr. High  04:00 PM  3008 A6 vs A4Impact PP 4 vs.Park City SC G08 Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334844  Horizon Elem.  05:30 PM  1081 A2 vs A1Murray S.C. Black EJ 0 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT1
 334846  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A6 vs A5Impact PP 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334842  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  NW1 A5 vs A4Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS 1 vs.Park City SC G08 Red0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334848  Horizon Elem.  05:30 PM  1081 A2 vs A6Murray S.C. Black EJ 1 vs.Impact PP1
 334845  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A3 vs A1Elite FC 08G Black 1 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334834  Trailside Park  07:00 PM  3152 A4 vs A1Park City SC G08 Red 1 vs.USA Elite 08G - GT7

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334847  Trailside Park  11:30 AM  3152 A4 vs A2Park City SC G08 Red 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black EJ1
 334854  Jordan Hills E.S.  12:30 PM  2046 A1 vs A6USA Elite 08G - GT 1 vs.Impact PP2
 334850  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2121 A3 vs A5Elite FC 08G Black 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.