2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U Premier Purple
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=03C4DB10-3D16-4DED-A377-A2BCA1A56543&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Impact PB3333333331313333-044 39  9  46  6  0 0
 A6 : United Academy - ML 073330333333311333-041 36  17  52  8  0 0
 A1 : SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink3330300133130333-032 23  18  40  6  0 0
 A7 : Avalanche 07 Black North3003333330133003-031 18  26  39  3  1 0
 A2 : La Roca - PO0100303130030313-021 -2  41  33  2  0 0
 A9 : Utah Storm 07 - Neves0103330100033300-020 -5  40  30  3  0 0
 A5 : USA Premier 07G - DC0300010300300001-011 -24  52  19  1  0 0
 A8 : Arsenal EL 070000000030003000-06 -40  64  18  0  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch Elite 07G - PM3000000000000000-03 -45  76  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17549  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A7La Roca - PO 2 vs.Avalanche 07 Black North5
 17554  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A3 vs A8Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 4 vs.Arsenal EL 072

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17521  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3004 A4 vs A9Impact PB 4 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves0
 17520  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:00 PM  5051 A6 vs A7United Academy - ML 07 5 vs.Avalanche 07 Black North0
 17523  DATC  03:40 PM  4012 A3 vs A1Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink8

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17553  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A5 vs A6USA Premier 07G - DC 0 vs.United Academy - ML 0711
 17552  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  3 A2 vs A9La Roca - PO 4 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves4

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17551  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A4 vs A7Impact PB 2 vs.Avalanche 07 Black North0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17555  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7064 A1 vs A2SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 2 vs.La Roca - PO1
 17526  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A8Avalanche 07 Black North 2 vs.Arsenal EL 071

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17529  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A5 vs A3USA Premier 07G - DC 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17525  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  10:40 AM  2880 A2 vs A4La Roca - PO 1 vs.Impact PB3
 17546  Spring Creek  12:00 PM  7064 A1 vs A8SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 4 vs.Arsenal EL 070
 17524  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:45 PM  5051 A6 vs A9United Academy - ML 07 6 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17528  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 A8 vs A9Arsenal EL 07 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves5
 17527  Spring Creek  03:15 PM  7064 A1 vs A4SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 1 vs.Impact PB2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17535  Legacy Events Center  06:25 PM  2023 A7 vs A5Avalanche 07 Black North 5 vs.USA Premier 07G - DC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17533  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 A8 vs A2Arsenal EL 07 2 vs.La Roca - PO7
 17531  Spring Creek  01:30 PM  7064 A1 vs A5SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 7 vs.USA Premier 07G - DC1
 17534  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3006 A4 vs A6Impact PB 2 vs.United Academy - ML 071
 17538  Holdaway Park  04:30 PM  5028 A9 vs A3Utah Storm 07 - Neves 8 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM2

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17530  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5051 A6 vs A2United Academy - ML 07 4 vs.La Roca - PO3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17536  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5774 A8 vs A4Arsenal EL 07 1 vs.Impact PB5
 17539  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5667 A9 vs A5Utah Storm 07 - Neves 3 vs.USA Premier 07G - DC0
 17537  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:45 PM  5051 A6 vs A1United Academy - ML 07 2 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink0

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17541  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3La Roca - PO 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM1

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17540  Legacy Events Center  05:45 PM  2024 A7 vs A1Avalanche 07 Black North 4 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17544  Holdaway Park  10:30 AM  5028 A9 vs A7Utah Storm 07 - Neves 1 vs.Avalanche 07 Black North3
 17542  Lehi Jr. School  12:00 PM  5774 A8 vs A6Arsenal EL 07 3 vs.United Academy - ML 074
 17543  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A4Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 0 vs.Impact PB5
 17545  Umbria Estates  02:30 PM  2103 A5 vs A2USA Premier 07G - DC 1 vs.La Roca - PO1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17547  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A4 vs A5Impact PB 4 vs.USA Premier 07G - DC1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17532  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A3Avalanche 07 Black North 5 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17550  DATC  02:50 PM  4012 A3 vs A6Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 0 vs.United Academy - ML 076
 17548  Salem Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5321 A9 vs A1Utah Storm 07 - Neves 2 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink2

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17522  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A5 vs A8USA Premier 07G - DC 3 vs.Arsenal EL 070

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59287  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A8 vs A5Arsenal EL 07 3 vs.USA Premier 07G - DC2

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59286  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A9 vs A4Utah Storm 07 - Neves 1 vs.Impact PB5

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59289  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5667 A9 vs A6Utah Storm 07 - Neves 0 vs.United Academy - ML 072
 59296  Umbria Estates  02:30 PM  2103 A5 vs A1USA Premier 07G - DC 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink4
 59291  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 A8 vs A7Arsenal EL 07 0 vs.Avalanche 07 Black North4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59313  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7064 A1 vs A9SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 3 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves0
 59315  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A6 vs A3United Academy - ML 07 12 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM0
 59314  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A2Avalanche 07 Black North 0 vs.La Roca - PO1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59293  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5667 A9 vs A8Utah Storm 07 - Neves 2 vs.Arsenal EL 071
 59295  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6La Roca - PO 0 vs.United Academy - ML 076
 59292  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3004 A4 vs A1Impact PB 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink0
 59294  DATC  04:00 PM  4012 A3 vs A5Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 1 vs.USA Premier 07G - DC2

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59290  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3004 A4 vs A2Impact PB 3 vs.La Roca - PO1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59285  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A7 vs A6Avalanche 07 Black North 4 vs.United Academy - ML 074

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59304  Umbria Estates  12:00 PM  2103 A5 vs A9USA Premier 07G - DC 0 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves2
 59298  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A8La Roca - PO 3 vs.Arsenal EL 071
 59288  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7064 A1 vs A3SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM1
 59299  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:15 PM  5051 A6 vs A4United Academy - ML 07 1 vs.Impact PB1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59319  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 A8 vs A3Arsenal EL 07 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59303  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A9Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 0 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59302  Spring Creek  12:45 PM  7064 A1 vs A6SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 2 vs.United Academy - ML 074
 59301  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3004 A4 vs A8Impact PB 4 vs.Arsenal EL 070
 59300  Umbria Estates  02:30 PM  2103 A5 vs A7USA Premier 07G - DC 0 vs.Avalanche 07 Black North3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59297  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 0 vs.Avalanche 07 Black North2
 59320  Ellison Park  06:55 PM  4 A2 vs A1La Roca - PO 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink6

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59307  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:15 PM  5051 A6 vs A8United Academy - ML 07 6 vs.Arsenal EL 071
 59312  Umbria Estates  02:30 PM  2103 A5 vs A4USA Premier 07G - DC 1 vs.Impact PB3
 59306  DATC  02:50 PM  4012 A3 vs A2Wasatch Elite 07G - PM 0 vs.La Roca - PO5
 59305  Spring Creek  03:45 PM  7064 A1 vs A7SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 2 vs.Avalanche 07 Black North1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59318  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A6 vs A5United Academy - ML 07 2 vs.USA Premier 07G - DC1
 59316  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A7 vs A4Avalanche 07 Black North 0 vs.Impact PB2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59309  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A9Avalanche 07 Black North 5 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59308  Bonneville Jr. High  01:00 PM  3006 A4 vs A3Impact PB 5 vs.Wasatch Elite 07G - PM0
 59310  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5La Roca - PO 2 vs.USA Premier 07G - DC2
 59311  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 A8 vs A1Arsenal EL 07 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink8

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59317  Holdaway Park  07:00 PM  5028 A9 vs A2Utah Storm 07 - Neves 1 vs.La Roca - PO2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.