2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 16U Divison 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0448615D-7775-4648-8184-F1B8B46CB063&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 02 LP33333333-024 24  2  25  6  1 0
 A3 : Avalanche 02 White CV33333330-021 21  2  22  6  0 0
 A8 : Utah Valley United Select White 02G (JR)33313030-016 13  6  19  4  1 0
 A4 : Arsenal JW 0233030011-011 -2  11  9  0  0 0
 A7 : Blue Knight 02 (JA)00003311-08 -11  25  8  0  1 0
 A2 : USA Metro Elite 02G - FV00003301-07 -15  30  11  0  0 0
 A1 : Utah Storm 02 - Pena10001301-06 -7  19  10  0  3 0
 A5 : Stars Utah FC - Sao Paulo 0213110000-06 -7  36  19  0  0 0
 A9 : AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1000010-31-0-1 -16  30  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330971  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A4 vs A9Arsenal JW 02 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A11

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330975  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 A6 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 9 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A10
 330976  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 A7 vs A8Blue Knight 02 (JA) 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 02G (JR)8
 330982  Salem Loafer View Park  04:30 PM  5091 A1 vs A5Utah Storm 02 - Pena 3 vs.Stars Utah FC - Sao Paulo 023

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330978  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 7 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - FV1
 330984  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 A7 vs A3Blue Knight 02 (JA) 0 vs.Avalanche 02 White CV5

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330979  Salem Loafer View Park  06:00 PM  5091 A1 vs A4Utah Storm 02 - Pena 1 vs.Arsenal JW 022

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330981  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A8 vs A9Utah Valley United Select White 02G (JR) 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A10

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330989  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 A7 vs A5Blue Knight 02 (JA) 1 vs.Stars Utah FC - Sao Paulo 026
 330985  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A8 vs A2Utah Valley United Select White 02G (JR) 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - FV0
 330986  Whedon Farm Regional Park  02:45 PM  4780 A9 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1 0 vs.Avalanche 02 White CV6

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330972  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 3 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330970  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A5 vs A8Stars Utah FC - Sao Paulo 02 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 02G (JR)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330999  Highland High School  11:30 AM  1190 A2 vs A7USA Metro Elite 02G - FV 1 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)3
 330977  Blackhawk Park  12:00 PM  7003 A3 vs A1Avalanche 02 White CV 5 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Pena0
 330993  Whedon Farm Regional Park  06:00 PM  4780 A9 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1 4 vs.Stars Utah FC - Sao Paulo 024

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330980  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A5 vs A3Stars Utah FC - Sao Paulo 02 1 vs.Avalanche 02 White CV9
 330988  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A8 vs A4Utah Valley United Select White 02G (JR) 1 vs.Arsenal JW 020

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330996  Whedon Farm Regional Park  10:15 AM  4780 A9 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1 2 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)4
 330992  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East A2 vs A3USA Metro Elite 02G - FV 0 vs.Avalanche 02 White CV6
 330998  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A4 vs A5Arsenal JW 02 3 vs.Stars Utah FC - Sao Paulo 021
 330987  Millcreek Jr High  02:05 PM  6026 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 4 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Pena1

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330983  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A4 vs A6Arsenal JW 02 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330997  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A5 vs A2Stars Utah FC - Sao Paulo 02 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - FV4

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330991  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A7 vs A1Blue Knight 02 (JA) 0 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Pena0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330994  Blackhawk Park  11:45 AM  7003 A3 vs A4Avalanche 02 White CV 1 vs.Arsenal JW 020
 331002  Highland High School  12:30 PM  1191 A2 vs A9USA Metro Elite 02G - FV 1F vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1
Forfeited Game
0
 330990  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5124 A8 vs A6Utah Valley United Select White 02G (JR) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP1

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330973  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A1 vs A2Utah Storm 02 - Pena 5 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - FV2

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331004  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A4 vs A7Arsenal JW 02 0 vs.Blue Knight 02 (JA)0
 330995  Salem Loafer View Park  06:00 PM  5091 A1 vs A8Utah Storm 02 - Pena 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 02G (JR)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331003  Mesquite Park  09:00 AM  5862 A5 vs A6Stars Utah FC - Sao Paulo 02 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP9
 331000  Whedon Farm Regional Park  10:15 AM  4780 A9 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-G02-A1 0 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Pena0
 330974  Highland High School  01:30 PM  1190 A2 vs A4USA Metro Elite 02G - FV 2 vs.Arsenal JW 022
 331005  Blackhawk Park  01:30 PM  7002 A3 vs A8Avalanche 02 White CV 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 02G (JR)0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331001  Sky View High School  05:30 PM  7350 A3 vs A6Avalanche 02 White CV 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.