2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U Premier 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=070D3E71-CA41-4187-BCF2-93820657B14B&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Utah Celtic FC 043033313033303333-037 39  11  46  8  3 0
 A1 : Avalanche 04 ECNL3333330333311013-036 24  12  34  6  0 0
 A4 : USA Metro Premier 04G - BK3331133133330310-034 19  7  26  8  3 0
 A6 : Impact YC1333003330130031-027 -4  36  29  1  2 0
 A5 : Liverpool F.C. 04G SW1103030103333113-026 4  13  15  4  2 0
 A2 : La Roca - FD1000303001003133-018 -12  25  13  3  0 0
 A9 : Utah Celtic FC 04 Green0003003000330030-015 -10  34  21  4  1 0
 A8 : Avalanche 04 Black North0113010000000003-09 -24  41  14  1  2 0
 A7 : L30 Surge G041100000000000000-02 -36  59  17  0  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17909  RAC  05:15 PM  7 A2 vs A7La Roca - FD 1 vs.L30 Surge G041
 17914  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A3 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 04 6 vs.Avalanche 04 Black North0
 17913  RAC  07:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 04G SW 0 vs.Impact YC0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17882  RAC  08:30 AM  9 A5 vs A8Liverpool F.C. 04G SW 0 vs.Avalanche 04 Black North0
 17883  Palisade  10:00 AM  5331 A3 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 04 1 vs.Avalanche 04 ECNL2
 17881  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A4 vs A9USA Metro Premier 04G - BK 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 04 Green1

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17908  Palisade  05:30 PM  5331 A9 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 04 Green 2 vs.Avalanche 04 ECNL3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17886  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A7 vs A8L30 Surge G04 3 vs.Avalanche 04 Black North3

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17884  Bonneville Jr. High  10:15 AM  3003 A6 vs A9Impact YC 4 vs.Utah Celtic FC 04 Green3
 17889  RAC  10:30 AM  16 A5 vs A3Liverpool F.C. 04G SW 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 044
 17885  RAC  04:30 PM  4 A2 vs A4La Roca - FD 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 04G - BK2

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17895  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A7 vs A5L30 Surge G04 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G SW6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17912  RAC  05:15 PM  3 A2 vs A9La Roca - FD 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 04 Green2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17880  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A6 vs A7Impact YC 4 vs.L30 Surge G042

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17890  Bonneville Jr. High  10:00 AM  3003 A6 vs A2Impact YC 1 vs.La Roca - FD0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17892  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A7 vs A3L30 Surge G04 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 048
 17888  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A8 vs A9Avalanche 04 Black North 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 04 Green1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17894  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A4 vs A6USA Metro Premier 04G - BK 3 vs.Impact YC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17891  RAC  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A5Avalanche 04 ECNL 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G SW0
 17898  Palisade  01:00 PM  5331 A9 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 04 Green 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 044
 17893  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  04:00 PM  4136 A8 vs A2Avalanche 04 Black North 0 vs.La Roca - FD1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17897  Bonneville Jr. High  01:00 PM  3005 A6 vs A1Impact YC 1 vs.Avalanche 04 ECNL5
 17896  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  04:00 PM  4136 A8 vs A4Avalanche 04 Black North 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 04G - BK0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17904  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A9 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 04 Green 6 vs.L30 Surge G040

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17899  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A9 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 04 Green 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G SW1
 17903  Palisade  01:30 PM  5331 A3 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 04 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 04G - BK0
 17902  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  03:00 PM  4136 A8 vs A6Avalanche 04 Black North 1 vs.Impact YC2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17901  RAC  07:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3La Roca - FD 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 044

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17900  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A7 vs A1L30 Surge G04 0 vs.Avalanche 04 ECNL5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17911  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  East A4 vs A7USA Metro Premier 04G - BK 1 vs.L30 Surge G040
 17910  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A3 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 04 1 vs.Impact YC2
 17906  RAC  02:30 PM  14 A1 vs A8Avalanche 04 ECNL 5 vs.Avalanche 04 Black North1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17905  RAC  05:15 PM  2 A5 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 04G SW 0 vs.La Roca - FD1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17887  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  East A1 vs A4Avalanche 04 ECNL 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 04G - BK2

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17915  Legacy Events Center  05:15 PM  2022 A1 vs A2Avalanche 04 ECNL 2 vs.La Roca - FD0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17907  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:00 PM  East A4 vs A5USA Metro Premier 04G - BK 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G SW0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57214  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A9 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 04 Green 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 04G - BK1

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57222  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A3 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 04 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G SW0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57217  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A9 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 04 Green 2 vs.Impact YC3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57239  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A8 vs A1Avalanche 04 Black North 1 vs.Avalanche 04 ECNL3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57246  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A6 vs A5Impact YC 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G SW2
 57244  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A7 vs A4L30 Surge G04 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 04G - BK4
 57245  Palisade  05:30 PM  5331 A9 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 04 Green 1 vs.La Roca - FD0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57223  RAC  10:00 AM  7 A2 vs A6La Roca - FD 1 vs.Impact YC1
 57225  Palisade  10:30 AM  5330 A3 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 04 5 vs.L30 Surge G040
 57221  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A9 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 04 Green 2 vs.Avalanche 04 Black North0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57215  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A8 vs A5Avalanche 04 Black North 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G SW2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57218  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A4 vs A2USA Metro Premier 04G - BK 2 vs.La Roca - FD0

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57234  Palisade  05:00 PM  5330 A3 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 04 4 vs.La Roca - FD0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57229  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A4 vs A8USA Metro Premier 04G - BK 3 vs.Avalanche 04 Black North0
 57228  RAC  02:00 PM  15 A5 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 04G SW 1 vs.L30 Surge G040

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57216  RAC  07:30 PM  13 A1 vs A3Avalanche 04 ECNL 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 040

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57235  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A6 vs A8Impact YC 6 vs.Avalanche 04 Black North2
 57236  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A4 vs A3USA Metro Premier 04G - BK 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 042
 57232  RAC  12:30 PM  10 A5 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 04G SW 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 04 Green0
 57233  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  5 A1 vs A7Avalanche 04 ECNL 4 vs.L30 Surge G040

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57224  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A5 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 04G SW 0 vs.Avalanche 04 ECNL0
 57227  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A6 vs A4Impact YC 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 04G - BK5
 57226  Spence Eccles Complex  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8La Roca - FD 2 vs.Avalanche 04 Black North1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57231  Palisade  06:00 PM  5331 A3 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 04 8 vs.Utah Celtic FC 04 Green1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57220  RAC  05:30 PM  8 A4 vs A1USA Metro Premier 04G - BK 1 vs.Avalanche 04 ECNL1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57243  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A6 vs A3Impact YC 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 045
 57238  RAC  04:30 PM  10 A2 vs A5La Roca - FD 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G SW1
 57237  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A7 vs A9L30 Surge G04 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 04 Green2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57213  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A7 vs A6L30 Surge G04 2 vs.Impact YC3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57248  RAC  05:15 PM  3 A2 vs A1La Roca - FD 1 vs.Avalanche 04 ECNL0

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57247  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A8 vs A3Avalanche 04 Black North 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 045

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57230  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A1 vs A6Avalanche 04 ECNL 2 vs.Impact YC2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57240  RAC  12:30 PM  14 A5 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 04G SW 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 04G - BK1
 57241  RAC  02:30 PM  5 A1 vs A9Avalanche 04 ECNL 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 04 Green0
 57242  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4903 A7 vs A2L30 Surge G04 3 vs.La Roca - FD4

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 57219  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A8 vs A7Avalanche 04 Black North 2 vs.L30 Surge G040






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.