2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 13U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=077E0BA0-A0EF-4659-A95F-969076D8B2DE&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB3333333133-028 20  8  28  6  1 0
 A11 : AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW3003331333-022 19  16  30  3  0 0
 A5 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB3030330333-021 19  9  26  5  0 0
 A4 : NUU - Lightning 05 JJ3313333101-021 17  18  29  2  0 0
 A20311333303-020 8  13  21  4  0 0
 A10 : AYSO UNITED 05 MN0000033333-015 -7  29  17  3  0 0
 A3 : L30 DC Lyons G053303101010-012 4  8  12  3  0 0
 A1 : SWAT Lightning 05G - MManning (L30)0100103300-08 -3  21  18  2  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV0003010003-07 -20  33  9  1  0 0
 A6 : NUU - Island Sting 05G - SL3000010000-04 -17  29  10  1  0 0
 A90000000000-00 -40  83  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19775  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A11A2 1 vs.AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW5

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19729  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1L30 DC Lyons G05 2 vs.SWAT Lightning 05G - MManning (L30)0
 19722  Hyrum Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  7040 A5 vs A10SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB 5 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MN1
 19724  Blackhawk Park  12:30 PM  7002 A6 vs A9NUU - Island Sting 05G - SL 6 vs.A90

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19756  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A2 vs A5A2 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB0
 19773  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7093 A4 vs A9NUU - Lightning 05 JJ 12 vs.A92
 19761  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A6 vs A3NUU - Island Sting 05G - SL 0 vs.L30 DC Lyons G052

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19758  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  4080 A11 vs A7AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW 2 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB3

Bracket - Thursday, August 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19725  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A4 vs A11NUU - Lightning 05 JJ 7 vs.AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19726  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A4A2 1 vs.NUU - Lightning 05 JJ1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19776  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  02:00 PM  4136 A1 vs A2SWAT Lightning 05G - MManning (L30) 1 vs.A21
 19727  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4118 A10 vs A7AYSO UNITED 05 MN 0 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19730  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  4080 A11 vs A6AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW 6 vs.NUU - Island Sting 05G - SL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19733  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  12:00 PM  4136 A1 vs A4SWAT Lightning 05G - MManning (L30) 3 vs.NUU - Lightning 05 JJ4
 19734  Mueller Park  12:00 PM  6036 A8 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV 1 vs.AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW7
 19735  Blackhawk Park  12:30 PM  7003 A6 vs A2NUU - Island Sting 05G - SL 0 vs.A23
 19737  Cub River Sports  12:30 PM  7014 A7 vs A3NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB 1 vs.L30 DC Lyons G050

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19744  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4125 A9 vs A3A9 0 vs.L30 DC Lyons G058
 19738  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  12:00 PM  4136 A1 vs A5SWAT Lightning 05G - MManning (L30) 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB2
 19739  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4125 A2 vs A8A2 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV1
 19736  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4118 A10 vs A11AYSO UNITED 05 MN 0 vs.AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW6
 19740  Pioneer Park  06:30 PM  7093 A4 vs A6NUU - Lightning 05 JJ 4 vs.NUU - Island Sting 05G - SL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19743  Cub River Sports  10:15 AM  7014 A7 vs A5NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB 3 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB2
 19745  Blackhawk Park  11:45 AM  7002 A6 vs A1NUU - Island Sting 05G - SL 2 vs.SWAT Lightning 05G - MManning (L30)2
 19741  Mueller Park  12:00 PM  6036 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 05 JJ4
 19748  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A11L30 DC Lyons G05 1 vs.AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW1
 19742  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4118 A10 vs A2AYSO UNITED 05 MN 0 vs.A27

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19750  Cub River Sports  10:15 AM  7014 A7 vs A1NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB 2 vs.SWAT Lightning 05G - MManning (L30)1
 19751  Ellison Park  11:35 AM  1 A3 vs A2L30 DC Lyons G05 1 vs.A22
 19749  Centennial Park (Perry)  12:00 PM  7111 A4 vs A10NUU - Lightning 05 JJ 5 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MN1
 19747  Mueller Park  12:00 PM  6036 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV 2 vs.NUU - Island Sting 05G - SL1
 19746  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A9 vs A5A9 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB9

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19759  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4L30 DC Lyons G05 1 vs.NUU - Lightning 05 JJ1

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19731  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7040 A5 vs A3SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB 1 vs.L30 DC Lyons G050

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19752  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A1 vs A8SWAT Lightning 05G - MManning (L30) 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19755  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4125 A9 vs A7A9 0 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB9
 19753  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4118 A10 vs A6AYSO UNITED 05 MN 3 vs.NUU - Island Sting 05G - SL2
 19754  Mount Ogden Park  04:30 PM  4080 A11 vs A5AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19757  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4124 A9 vs A1A9 0 vs.SWAT Lightning 05G - MManning (L30)7
 19765  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7040 A5 vs A4SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB 6 vs.NUU - Lightning 05 JJ0
 19764  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 A7 vs A2NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB 4 vs.A20

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19732  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A9 vs A10A9 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MN6

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19762  Mount Ogden Park  05:00 PM  4080 A11 vs A9AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW 14 vs.A90
 19769  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7093 A4 vs A7NUU - Lightning 05 JJ 3 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB3
 19770  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7040 A5 vs A6SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB 5 vs.NUU - Island Sting 05G - SL1
 19766  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A8 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV 1 vs.L30 DC Lyons G051

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19763  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:15 PM  4136 A1 vs A10SWAT Lightning 05G - MManning (L30) 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MN3

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19760  Syracuse Jr. High  05:15 PM  4118 A10 vs A8AYSO UNITED 05 MN 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19723  Cub River Sports  09:15 AM  7014 A7 vs A8NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV0

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19767  Mount Ogden Park  05:00 PM  4080 A11 vs A1AYSO UNITED - G05 SVW 5 vs.SWAT Lightning 05G - MManning (L30)2
 19768  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A2 vs A9A2 7 vs.A90
 19772  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10L30 DC Lyons G05 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MN1
 19771  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7040 A5 vs A8SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV0
 19774  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A6 vs A7NUU - Island Sting 05G - SL 0 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB2

Bracket - Thursday, November 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19728  Mueller Park  05:00 PM  6036 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 05 SRV 5 vs.A90






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.