2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 1 (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=08AB5C15-4AD5-47AA-B0A2-D015C3DCC8FE&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : La Roca S-EJ331331333-023 15  10  24  2  4 0
 A3 : USA Metro Premier 05G - AA333131131-019 7  8  15  1  0 0
 A2 : Avalanche 05 Black CV331300330-016 7  11  18  1  0 0
 A9 : 7 Elite Academy 05G White IG013311310-013 0  16  16  0  1 0
 A5 : Blue Knights 05 (MV)110030330-011 -6  19  13  1  0 0
 A8 : Avalanche 05 White North110031103-010 -2  11  9  2  0 0
 A4 : Liverpool F.C. 05G Red AM300103110-09 -1  5  4  2  0 0
 A6 : Murray S.C. Black KS030130100-08 -4  14  10  0  0 0
 A7 : SWAT 05G - JR (L30)103000301-08 -5  18  13  1  0 0
 A10 : MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)000030300-06 -11  19  8  2  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332847  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  3023 A4 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 05G Red AM 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G White IG0
 332849  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  East A3 vs A10USA Metro Premier 05G - AA 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332872  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 A5 vs A9Blue Knights 05 (MV) 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G White IG0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332851  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4121 A7 vs A8SWAT 05G - JR (L30) 0 vs.Avalanche 05 White North0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332848  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A5 vs A8Blue Knights 05 (MV) 2 vs.Avalanche 05 White North2

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332858  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A4 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 05G Red AM 0 vs.La Roca S-EJ1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332852  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A67 Elite Academy 05G White IG 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black KS1
 332864  Highland High School  12:30 PM  1190 A3 vs A7USA Metro Premier 05G - AA 2 vs.SWAT 05G - JR (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332855  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A9Avalanche 05 White North 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G White IG2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332876  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A10 vs A6MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black KS3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332856  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  3022 A5 vs A3Blue Knights 05 (MV) 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 05G - AA4
 332879  Timberline Jr. High  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A8La Roca S-EJ 4 vs.Avalanche 05 White North1
 332859  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  12:30 PM  4136 A7 vs A10SWAT 05G - JR (L30) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332867  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A10 vs A2MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30) 0 vs.Avalanche 05 Black CV3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332853  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2026 A10 vs A5MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30) 3 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)0

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332880  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A17 Elite Academy 05G White IG 2 vs.La Roca S-EJ2
 332857  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A6 vs A2Murray S.C. Black KS 1 vs.Avalanche 05 Black CV3
 332865  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A8 vs A4Avalanche 05 White North 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05G Red AM0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332868  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A37 Elite Academy 05G White IG 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 05G - AA1
 332850  Blackhawk Park  04:30 PM  7002 A2 vs A4Avalanche 05 Black CV 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05G Red AM0

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332881  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A2 vs A7Avalanche 05 Black CV 3 vs.SWAT 05G - JR (L30)1
 332871  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A8 vs A6Avalanche 05 White North 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black KS0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332870  Blackhawk Park  01:30 PM  7002 A2 vs A3Avalanche 05 Black CV 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 05G - AA2
 332860  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A107 Elite Academy 05G White IG 3 vs.MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332846  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A6 vs A7Murray S.C. Black KS 2 vs.SWAT 05G - JR (L30)1
 332885  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:15 PM  East A3 vs A8USA Metro Premier 05G - AA 1 vs.Avalanche 05 White North1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332873  Legacy Events Center  06:35 PM  2021 A10 vs A4MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30) 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05G Red AM0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332877  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7003 A2 vs A5Avalanche 05 Black CV 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)2
 332886  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  3022 A4 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 05G Red AM 3 vs.SWAT 05G - JR (L30)0
 332866  Germania park  12:30 PM  1050 A6 vs A1Murray S.C. Black KS 1 vs.La Roca S-EJ3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332863  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2022 A8 vs A2Avalanche 05 White North 1 vs.Avalanche 05 Black CV2
 332861  Germania park  07:30 PM  1050 A6 vs A4Murray S.C. Black KS 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05G Red AM0

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332884  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A10 vs A8MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30) 0 vs.Avalanche 05 White North2

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332869  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:00 PM  4136 A7 vs A5SWAT 05G - JR (L30) 3 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332887  Crescent MS  10:10 AM  3022 A5 vs A6Blue Knights 05 (MV) 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black KS1
 332874  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  01:30 PM  4136 A7 vs A1SWAT 05G - JR (L30) 2 vs.La Roca S-EJ3
 332875  Highland High School  03:30 PM  1190 A3 vs A4USA Metro Premier 05G - AA 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05G Red AM0

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332883  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  07:15 PM  East A3 vs A6USA Metro Premier 05G - AA 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black KS1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332854  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A1 vs A3La Roca S-EJ 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 05G - AA1
 332882  Crescent MS  06:30 PM  3022 A4 vs A5Liverpool F.C. 05G Red AM 0 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332889  Timberline Jr. High  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A10La Roca S-EJ 4 vs.MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)0
 332878  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A77 Elite Academy 05G White IG 4 vs.SWAT 05G - JR (L30)4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332862  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5La Roca S-EJ 5 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)2

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332888  Blackhawk Park  05:45 PM  7003 A2 vs A9Avalanche 05 Black CV 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G White IG2

Bracket - Friday, May 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332890  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2La Roca S-EJ 2 vs.Avalanche 05 Black CV1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.