2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 9U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=08B7749E-99F5-47B0-BD08-4D6BB49DF4BC&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : La Roca S-FB3333033-018 19  3  21  3  0 0
 A7 : Utah Storm 09 - Andrew0333333-018 19  4  22  5  0 0
 A1 : Utah Celtic FC 093333300-015 8  20  20  2  0 0
 A3 : HVSC G09 Black GZ0300333-012 0  9  8  3  0 0
 A4 : Northern Peaks - NW White G093003003-09 3  23  17  1  0 0
 A8 : Shooter SC Blue 09 (LC)3003000-06 -11  29  9  1  0 0
 A6 : Celtic East 090000300-03 -14  36  9  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah FC 09G Black0000000-00 -24  53  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28534  JR Smith Elementary  06:30 PM  5238 A6 vs A2Celtic East 09 0 vs.La Roca S-FB9

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28550  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A7La Roca S-FB 3 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28531  Geneva Elementary  06:30 PM  5315 A1 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 09 2 vs.HVSC G09 Black GZ0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28533  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5668 A8 vs A5Shooter SC Blue 09 (LC) 2 vs.Utah FC 09G Black0
 28530  JR Smith Elementary  02:00 PM  5238 A6 vs A7Celtic East 09 0 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28542  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5668 A8 vs A4Shooter SC Blue 09 (LC) 2 vs.Northern Peaks - NW White G096
 28535  Sertoma Park  01:30 PM  5083 A5 vs A3Utah FC 09G Black 0 vs.HVSC G09 Black GZ2

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28537  Canyon Elementary School  06:00 PM  5323 A7 vs A8Utah Storm 09 - Andrew 13 vs.Shooter SC Blue 09 (LC)0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28545  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3La Roca S-FB 5 vs.HVSC G09 Black GZ0
 28536  Barratt El.  05:30 PM  5653 A4 vs A1Northern Peaks - NW White G09 4 vs.Utah Celtic FC 096

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28548  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5668 A8 vs A6Shooter SC Blue 09 (LC) 3 vs.Celtic East 092
 28538  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5083 A5 vs A1Utah FC 09G Black 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 099
 28541  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5670 A7 vs A3Utah Storm 09 - Andrew 1 vs.HVSC G09 Black GZ0
 28532  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  5 A2 vs A4La Roca S-FB 2 vs.Northern Peaks - NW White G091

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28539  JR Smith Elementary  01:30 PM  5238 A6 vs A4Celtic East 09 1 vs.Northern Peaks - NW White G094
 28544  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5670 A7 vs A5Utah Storm 09 - Andrew 8 vs.Utah FC 09G Black0

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28553  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A1 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 09 6 vs.Shooter SC Blue 09 (LC)2
 28528  Grovecrest  05:30 PM  5020 A4 vs A7Northern Peaks - NW White G09 0 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Andrew11

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28529  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 A5 vs A6Utah FC 09G Black 0 vs.Celtic East 097

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28540  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:15 AM  5668 A8 vs A2Shooter SC Blue 09 (LC) 0 vs.La Roca S-FB0
 28543  Geneva Elementary  03:00 PM  5315 A1 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 09 12 vs.Celtic East 091
 28549  Cobblestone  03:30 PM  5681 A3 vs A4HVSC G09 Black GZ 1 vs.Northern Peaks - NW White G090

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28552  Grovecrest  01:40 PM  5020 A4 vs A5Northern Peaks - NW White G09 11 vs.Utah FC 09G Black0
 28551  Cobblestone  02:30 PM  5680 A3 vs A6HVSC G09 Black GZ 3 vs.Celtic East 091
 28546  Canyon Elementary School  02:30 PM  5323 A7 vs A1Utah Storm 09 - Andrew 5 vs.Utah Celtic FC 091

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28554  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A1 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 09 1 vs.La Roca S-FB8
 28527  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A3 vs A8HVSC G09 Black GZ 2 vs.Shooter SC Blue 09 (LC)0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28547  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A5La Roca S-FB 14 vs.Utah FC 09G Black0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.