2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U Division 1 (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0A13E269-8D82-42F5-B822-B910CA632DFB&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Blue Knights 07 White (UL)033333331-022 11  12  22  1  0 0
 A1 : Park City SC G07 Red333333301-022 10  11  21  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Celtic FC 07 Green330330310-016 10  14  22  1  0 0
 A3 : Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU331300111-013 2  12  14  2  0 0
 A2 : Murray S.C. Black JP301031311-013 4  14  18  1  0 0
 A5 : Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY)300310303-013 1  14  15  2  0 0
 A7 : MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)300303013-013 5  16  21  2  0 0
 A4 : SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30)030000110-05 -10  21  11  0  0 0
 A6 : AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P1000000311-05 -14  19  5  1  0 0
 A10 : L30 Sparx F.C. G07000100101-03 -19  31  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331819  Eastmont MiddleClosed!  10:00 AM  3047 A8 vs A9Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green4
 331806  East Sandy Elementary  10:30 AM  3428 A6 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P1 0 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331815  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A10 vs A5L30 Sparx F.C. G07 0 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY)3

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331835  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30) 3 vs.Park City SC G07 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331817  East Sandy Elementary  02:30 PM  3428 A6 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P1 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black JP3
 331808  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5669 A5 vs A8Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY) 0 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)3

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331816  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A4 vs A1SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30) 1 vs.Park City SC G07 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331813  Legacy Events Center  11:00 AM  2024 A7 vs A8MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30) 2 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331824  Eastmont Middle  09:55 AM  3047 A8 vs A2Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black JP1
 331822  East Sandy Elementary  10:30 AM  3428 A6 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P1 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30)3
 331807  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A10Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 2 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G070
 331831  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5669 A5 vs A9Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY) 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331820  Legacy Events Center  05:45 PM  2023 A7 vs A10MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30) 4 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G070

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331840  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30)0
 331826  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A5MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30) 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY)2
 331844  Palisade  05:30 PM  5332 A9 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 07 Green 0 vs.Park City SC G07 Red1
 331829  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A10 vs A2L30 Sparx F.C. G07 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black JP2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331827  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  3047 A8 vs A4Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30)1
 331818  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5669 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY) 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU2
 331810  Trailside Elementary  10:00 AM  1151 A1 vs A2Park City SC G07 Red 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black JP1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331809  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A4 vs A9SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30) 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331848  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A4 vs A7SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)3
 331823  Palisade  10:30 AM  5332 A9 vs A10Utah Celtic FC 07 Green 6 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G072
 331838  Southwood Park  01:00 PM  1142 A2 vs A5Murray S.C. Black JP 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY)1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331811  Southwood Park  06:30 PM  1142 A2 vs A4Murray S.C. Black JP 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331821  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A7Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331850  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A1 vs A10Park City SC G07 Red 4 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G072
 331846  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A3 vs A8Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)2
 331847  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A5 vs A6Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY) 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P11

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331825  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:00 AM  1166 A1 vs A5Park City SC G07 Red 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY)1
 331849  Southwood Park  01:00 PM  1142 A2 vs A9Murray S.C. Black JP 4 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green2

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331812  Palisade  05:30 PM  5332 A9 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 07 Green 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P10
 331834  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A10 vs A4L30 Sparx F.C. G07 3 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331833  Eastmont Middle  06:50 PM  3047 A8 vs A6Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P11

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331814  Trailside Elementary  06:45 PM  1151 A1 vs A3Park City SC G07 Red 3 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331843  McCall Park  09:30 AM  4075 A10 vs A8L30 Sparx F.C. G07 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)6
 331828  East Sandy Elementary  12:30 PM  3428 A6 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P1 1 vs.Park City SC G07 Red0
 331830  Palisade  12:30 PM  5332 A9 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 07 Green 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU2
 331842  Southwood Park  01:00 PM  1142 A2 vs A7Murray S.C. Black JP 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)2
 331845  Mount Lewis  03:00 PM  2641 A4 vs A5SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - JP (L30) 0 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JY)2

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331837  Palisade  05:30 PM  5332 A9 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 07 Green 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331841  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:30 PM  7050 A3 vs A6Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P10

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331839  McCall Park  12:00 PM  4075 A10 vs A6L30 Sparx F.C. G07 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G07-P11
 331832  Southwood Park  01:00 PM  1142 A2 vs A3Murray S.C. Black JP 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU2
 331836  Trailside Elementary  02:30 PM  1151 A1 vs A8Park City SC G07 Red 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.