2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0A838EC2-7BE8-48AB-AD26-7B943CD0407E&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : USA Elite 05G - JK333333330-024 15  6  20  5  0 0
 A2 : Strikers CL310333133-020 15  4  18  5  0 0
 A1 : BE United 05 BB303331303-019 12  10  21  3  0 0
 A4 : Impact RH2011033333-017 7  9  15  3  0 0
 A6310301133-015 5  13  18  2  2 0
 A3 : Park City SC G05 Red310030003-010 0  18  16  0  0 0
 A5 : Stars Utah FC - Gremio 05301301010-09 2  12  13  1  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf 05 FS033001000-07 -6  16  9  1  1 0
 A8 : Arsenal BM 05030000100-04 -25  34  6  1  0 0
 A10 : AYSO UNITED G05 - AS000300000-03 -25  57  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19593  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A1 vs A10BE United 05 BB 12 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - AS0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19553  North 40  12:30 PM  1112 A3 vs A10Park City SC G05 Red 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - AS1
 19552  Mesquite Park  01:15 PM  5864 A5 vs A8Stars Utah FC - Gremio 05 5 vs.Arsenal BM 051
 19550  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5666 A6 vs A7A6 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS1
 19551  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A9Impact RH2 0 vs.USA Elite 05G - JK3
 19594  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:05 PM  7130 A1 vs A2BE United 05 BB 0 vs.Strikers CL2

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19588  Union MS  05:30 PM  3124 A10 vs A8AYSO UNITED G05 - AS 0 vs.Arsenal BM 051
 19587  Park City Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1122 A3 vs A6Park City SC G05 Red 3 vs.A63

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19558  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A1 vs A3BE United 05 BB 3 vs.Park City SC G05 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19554  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Strikers CL 1 vs.Impact RH21
 19555  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:50 AM  5672 A7 vs A8Utah Surf 05 FS 2 vs.Arsenal BM 050
 19556  Bluffdale Park  01:00 PM  9 A9 vs A6USA Elite 05G - JK 1 vs.A60

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19557  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A10 vs A5AYSO UNITED G05 - AS 4 vs.Stars Utah FC - Gremio 053

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19586  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A4 vs A5Impact RH2 1 vs.Stars Utah FC - Gremio 051

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19559  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A8 vs A9Arsenal BM 05 1 vs.USA Elite 05G - JK5
 19563  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:50 PM  5672 A7 vs A10Utah Surf 05 FS 9 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - AS1
 19562  Bonneville Jr. High  01:00 PM  3005 A4 vs A1Impact RH2 1 vs.BE United 05 BB2
 19561  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A6 vs A2A6 2 vs.Strikers CL1
 19560  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5864 A5 vs A3Stars Utah FC - Gremio 05 2 vs.Park City SC G05 Red0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19590  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A4 vs A7Impact RH2 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19567  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East A8 vs A2Arsenal BM 05 0 vs.Strikers CL5
 19564  Bluffdale Park  01:00 PM  9 A9 vs A10USA Elite 05G - JK 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - AS1
 19565  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5666 A6 vs A4A6 1 vs.Impact RH22
 19568  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:30 PM  1165 A3 vs A7Park City SC G05 Red 4 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS1

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19566  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A1 vs A5BE United 05 BB 1 vs.Stars Utah FC - Gremio 050

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19570  Mapleton Elementary  10:30 AM  5038 A6 vs A1A6 4 vs.BE United 05 BB4
 19569  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A8 vs A4Arsenal BM 05 0 vs.Impact RH24
 19573  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:50 AM  5045 A7 vs A5Utah Surf 05 FS 1 vs.Stars Utah FC - Gremio 051
 19572  Bluffdale Park  01:15 PM  9 A9 vs A3USA Elite 05G - JK 3 vs.Park City SC G05 Red0
 19571  Union MS  04:00 PM  3123 A10 vs A2AYSO UNITED G05 - AS 1 vs.Strikers CL10

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19576  Mesquite Park  11:30 AM  5864 A5 vs A9Stars Utah FC - Gremio 05 2 vs.USA Elite 05G - JK3
 19578  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:30 PM  5672 A7 vs A1Utah Surf 05 FS 0 vs.BE United 05 BB3
 19575  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A8 vs A6Arsenal BM 05 1 vs.A61
 19577  Union MS  02:00 PM  3124 A10 vs A4AYSO UNITED G05 - AS 1 vs.Impact RH210
 19574  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3Strikers CL 3 vs.Park City SC G05 Red0

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19580  Union MS  05:30 PM  3124 A10 vs A6AYSO UNITED G05 - AS 0 vs.A64
 19581  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A5Strikers CL 0 vs.Stars Utah FC - Gremio 050

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19591  Mesquite Park  09:45 AM  5864 A5 vs A6Stars Utah FC - Gremio 05 0 vs.A61
 19582  Bluffdale Park  01:00 PM  9 A9 vs A7USA Elite 05G - JK 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS0
 19579  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1122 A3 vs A4Park City SC G05 Red 0 vs.Impact RH21

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19585  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A7Strikers CL 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS0
 19589  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A3 vs A8Park City SC G05 Red 7 vs.Arsenal BM 051

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19584  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  8 A9 vs A1USA Elite 05G - JK 1 vs.BE United 05 BB0

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19592  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A9Strikers CL 2 vs.USA Elite 05G - JK0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19583  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A1 vs A8BE United 05 BB 5 vs.Arsenal BM 051






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.