2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U Metro B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0C35EF2E-0A2D-4858-AC48-7A20E9990DA1&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM3333331033-025 20  15  29  4  0 0
 A4 : USA Select 07G - JS3330331333-025 28  21  38  2  0 0
 A3 : Copper Mountain 07 BC3003333030-018 6  15  20  3  0 0
 A2 : Park City SC G07 White3000033003-012 -9  28  16  2  0 0
 A5 : Elite FC 07G Blue0300000303-09 -11  37  19  1  0 0
 A6 : BVSC 07 Girls0000000000-00 -34  75  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332135  Umbria Estates  11:00 AM  2103 A4 vs A6USA Select 07G - JS 6 vs.BVSC 07 Girls1
 332113  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A3 vs A6Copper Mountain 07 BC 3 vs.BVSC 07 Girls2

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332136  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A1Elite FC 07G Blue 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332117  Park City Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1123 A2 vs A6Park City SC G07 White 5 vs.BVSC 07 Girls0
 332131  Umbria Estates  04:00 PM  2103 A4 vs A2USA Select 07G - JS 6 vs.Park City SC G07 White2
 332115  Benson Mill Park  04:00 PM  2122 A5 vs A6Elite FC 07G Blue 5 vs.BVSC 07 Girls3

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332139  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A4 vs A3USA Select 07G - JS 4 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332114  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A1 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332133  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  Eas2 A1 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 5 vs.USA Select 07G - JS2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332119  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A3Elite FC 07G Blue 0 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332121  Butler M.S.  04:45 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A5Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 4 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332137  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A3 vs A2Copper Mountain 07 BC 3 vs.Park City SC G07 White0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332120  Umbria Estates  10:30 AM  2103 A4 vs A6USA Select 07G - JS 12 vs.BVSC 07 Girls4
 332134  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A3 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 BC 3 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue2
 332123  Butler M.S.  04:45 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A6Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 11 vs.BVSC 07 Girls2

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332141  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A1 vs A2Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 3 vs.Park City SC G07 White0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332122  Trailside Elementary  12:15 PM  1151 A2 vs A3Park City SC G07 White 0 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC6
 332126  Benson Mill Park  02:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A4Elite FC 07G Blue 1 vs.USA Select 07G - JS4

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332118  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A4 vs A1USA Select 07G - JS 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332125  Trailside Elementary  03:45 PM  1151 A2 vs A5Park City SC G07 White 3 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue1
 332124  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A3 vs A4Copper Mountain 07 BC 0 vs.USA Select 07G - JS4

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332128  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A2 vs A1Park City SC G07 White 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332140  Benson Mill Park  06:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A2Elite FC 07G Blue 3 vs.Park City SC G07 White0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332138  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A6Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 10 vs.BVSC 07 Girls2
 332116  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  Gras A2 vs A4Park City SC G07 White 1 vs.USA Select 07G - JS5
 332127  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  4048 A3 vs A6Copper Mountain 07 BC 7 vs.BVSC 07 Girls1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332112  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A4 vs A5USA Select 07G - JS 10 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332129  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A3 vs A1Copper Mountain 07 BC 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332130  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2122 A5 vs A6Elite FC 07G Blue 6 vs.BVSC 07 Girls3
 332132  Trailside Elementary  03:45 PM  1151 A2 vs A6Park City SC G07 White 10 vs.BVSC 07 Girls1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.