2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 13U Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0C67C4A7-46A5-4D82-8A99-295BF9DE64FC&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Blue Knights 05 (WS)3333333333-030 30  12  37  3  0 0
 A1 : Elite FC 05G Blue3033333333-027 21  14  34  3  0 0
 A5 : Roma FC 05 Premier0333333300-021 17  19  27  2  0 0
 A8 : AYSO UNITED G05 - MB3030330330-018 12  28  32  2  0 0
 A6 : USA Classic 05G - MM3303000013-013 -4  37  26  1  0 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP0033003130-013 -3  31  19  1  0 0
 A11 : AJAX JOGA FC-G05-P10033303000-012 -6  33  21  1  0 0
 A2 : USA Select 05G - AR0003013301-011 -12  36  17  1  0 0
 A10 : USA Classic 05G - MP3300000003-09 -15  47  24  1  0 0
 A3 : Impact DS0000130013-08 -14  48  25  0  0 0
 A9 : TC United G05 - CW0000000000-00 -26  35  7  0  1 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24714  Whedon Farm Regional Park  05:30 PM  4780 A11 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G05-P1 3 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)4
 24709  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2011 A9 vs A10TC United G05 - CW 1 vs.USA Classic 05G - MP3

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19848  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A1 vs A2Elite FC 05G Blue 7 vs.USA Select 05G - AR1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19813  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A6 vs A7USA Classic 05G - MM 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP3
 19814  Bellview Elem.  10:15 AM  3011 A4 vs A9Blue Knights 05 (WS) 4 vs.TC United G05 - CW0

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24710  Whedon Farm Regional Park  05:30 PM  4780 A11 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-G05-P1 3 vs.USA Classic 05G - MP5

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19826  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A8 vs A2AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 5 vs.USA Select 05G - AR1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24715  Whedon Farm Regional Park  05:30 PM  4780 A11 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G05-P1 4 vs.Roma FC 05 Premier2

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19844  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A4 vs A7Blue Knights 05 (WS) 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19817  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A6 vs A9USA Classic 05G - MM 5 vs.TC United G05 - CW0
 19815  Crescent MS  04:50 PM  3022 A5 vs A8Roma FC 05 Premier 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB3
 19818  Bluffdale Park  05:00 PM  9 A2 vs A4USA Select 05G - AR 2 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)11

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24705  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A10 vs A8USA Classic 05G - MP 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB7

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19825  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A7 vs A3Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP 8 vs.Impact DS2

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24716  Whedon Farm Regional Park  05:30 PM  4780 A11 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-G05-P1 2 vs.USA Classic 05G - MM1
 19845  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A2 vs A9USA Select 05G - AR 2 vs.TC United G05 - CW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19823  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A6 vs A2USA Classic 05G - MM 5 vs.USA Select 05G - AR3
 19822  Bellview Elem.  12:00 PM  3011 A5 vs A3Roma FC 05 Premier 8 vs.Impact DS2
 19820  Tooele High School  04:30 PM  4301 A1 vs A4Elite FC 05G Blue 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)5
 19819  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:20 PM  3105 A7 vs A8Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB2

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19816  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A1Impact DS 0 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue6

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24701  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A10 vs A1USA Classic 05G - MP 3 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue4
 24713  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A11Impact DS 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G05-P15
 19846  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A5 vs A6Roma FC 05 Premier 10 vs.USA Classic 05G - MM3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19821  Union MS  01:00 PM  3124 A8 vs A9AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 5 vs.TC United G05 - CW0
 19827  Crescent MS  03:30 PM  3022 A4 vs A6Blue Knights 05 (WS) 4 vs.USA Classic 05G - MM2
 19834  Bluffdale Park  05:00 PM  9 A2 vs A3USA Select 05G - AR 2 vs.Impact DS2

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24718  Union MS  05:30 PM  3124 A8 vs A11AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 9 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G05-P10

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19830  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A6 vs A1USA Classic 05G - MM 0 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue5
 19828  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  02:30 PM  3105 A7 vs A5Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP 0 vs.Roma FC 05 Premier8
 19829  Union MS  02:30 PM  3124 A8 vs A4AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)9
 19831  Deseret Peak Complex  04:30 PM  2011 A9 vs A3TC United G05 - CW 4 vs.Impact DS5

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24719  Whedon Farm Regional Park  05:30 PM  4780 A11 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-G05-P1 3 vs.TC United G05 - CW0
 19847  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A8Impact DS 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB4
 24707  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A5 vs A10Roma FC 05 Premier 7 vs.USA Classic 05G - MP3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19836  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3005 A3 vs A4Impact DS 2 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)4
 19832  Deseret Peak Complex  04:30 PM  2011 A9 vs A5TC United G05 - CW 1 vs.Roma FC 05 Premier2
 24712  Bluffdale Park  05:00 PM  9 A2 vs A11USA Select 05G - AR 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G05-P11
 19833  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:15 PM  3105 A7 vs A1Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP 1 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24702  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A10 vs A2USA Classic 05G - MP 2 vs.USA Select 05G - AR3
 19835  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A8 vs A6AYSO UNITED G05 - MB 5 vs.USA Classic 05G - MM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24706  Bellview Elem.  08:30 AM  3011 A4 vs A10Blue Knights 05 (WS) 8 vs.USA Classic 05G - MP0
 19843  Bonneville Jr. High  11:00 AM  3005 A3 vs A6Impact DS 3 vs.USA Classic 05G - MM3
 19838  Bellview Elem.  12:00 PM  3011 A5 vs A2Roma FC 05 Premier 2 vs.USA Select 05G - AR0
 19839  Tooele High School  04:30 PM  4301 A1 vs A8Elite FC 05G Blue 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 - MB2
 19837  Deseret Peak Complex  04:30 PM  2011 A9 vs A7TC United G05 - CW 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19824  Tooele High School  05:30 PM  4301 A1 vs A5Elite FC 05G Blue 2 vs.Roma FC 05 Premier1

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24711  Stansbury HS  05:30 PM  2063 A1 vs A11Elite FC 05G Blue 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G05-P11

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24703  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A10 vs A3USA Classic 05G - MP 4 vs.Impact DS6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19842  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A2 vs A7USA Select 05G - AR 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP1

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19840  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A4 vs A5Blue Knights 05 (WS) 1 vs.Roma FC 05 Premier0
 19841  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2011 A9 vs A1TC United G05 - CW 0 vs.Elite FC 05G Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24708  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A6 vs A10USA Classic 05G - MM 8 vs.USA Classic 05G - MP2
 24717  Mountview Park -West  03:30 PM  3078 A7 vs A11Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G05-P10

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24704  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  8 A10 vs A7USA Classic 05G - MP 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.