2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U North B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0C91D957-D15B-4234-B074-167DE3011B44&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : NUU - Fierce 083333333333-030 36  9  40  4  0 0
 A3 : MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)3333333033-027 27  13  36  4  0 0
 A10 : NUU - Havoc 08G - JT3333310033-022 5  16  21  2  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 08G - MJ3031331033-020 15  25  34  2  0 0
 A1 : SWAT 08G - BM (L30)0033333300-018 10  22  29  3  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 08 KH0030003303-012 -6  48  21  2  0 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 08G - KN0101303000-08 -14  33  11  1  0 0
 A7 : Strikers JD3003000010-07 -19  36  12  1  0 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 08G - BY1000000301-05 -12  27  14  0  0 0
 A8 : Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30)011330000-3-05 -17  36  13  0  0 0
 A11 : L30 Atletico G080100000100-02 -25  36  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334694  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A1 vs A10SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 08G - JT2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334705  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6025 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 2 vs.Strikers JD3
 334697  Fox Glenn Park  06:45 PM  2453 A8 vs A3Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30) 0 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334653  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A10Wasatch SC 08G - KN 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 08G - JT4
 334659  Fox Glenn Park  01:30 PM  2453 A8 vs A9Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334702  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A8Wasatch SC 08G - KN 2 vs.Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, March 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334665  Fox Glenn Park  05:00 PM  2453 A8 vs A11Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30) 4 vs.L30 Atletico G081

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334654  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  9 A7 vs A8Strikers JD 3 vs.Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30)4

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334660  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A3 vs A1MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30) 6 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334675  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 08G - BY 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334663  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A10Wasatch SC 08G - BY 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 08G - JT2

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334670  Angel Street Complex  04:30 PM  4 A2 vs A8Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 6 vs.Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30)0
 334662  Angel Street Complex  04:30 PM  5 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 08G - KN 0 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)6

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334685  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  4 A11 vs A5L30 Atletico G08 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - KN1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334676  Hogan Park  11:40 AM  6226 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 2 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)12
 334658  Cedar Ridge MS  01:15 PM  7120 A10 vs A7NUU - Havoc 08G - JT 3 vs.Strikers JD2

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334657  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7019 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 2 vs.NUU - Fierce 089
 334679  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A11MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30) 4 vs.L30 Atletico G080

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334677  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G - BY 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - KN2

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334686  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  4 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 08G - BY 0 vs.Strikers JD1

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334661  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A11 vs A6L30 Atletico G08 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334668  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 A7 vs A3Strikers JD 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)5
 334667  Cedar Ridge MS  11:45 AM  7120 A10 vs A11NUU - Havoc 08G - JT 3 vs.L30 Atletico G080
 334671  Blackhawk Park  01:05 PM  7019 A4 vs A6NUU - Fierce 08 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH0
 334669  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2135 A1 vs A5SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - KN0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334698  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A11 vs A1L30 Atletico G08 1 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)4

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334666  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6025 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ12

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334674  Ellison Park  11:00 AM  9 A7 vs A5Strikers JD 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - KN6
 334692  Hogan Park  12:30 PM  6226 A6 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)8
 334672  Fox Glenn Park  12:45 PM  2453 A8 vs A4Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30) 0 vs.NUU - Fierce 086
 334673  Cedar Ridge MS  01:30 PM  7120 A10 vs A2NUU - Havoc 08G - JT 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334687  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 6 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - KN0
 334688  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 08G - BY 2 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)5
 334690  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202B A3 vs A4MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30) 2 vs.NUU - Fierce 084

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334655  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6025 A6 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334680  Blackhawk Park  11:30 AM  7019 A4 vs A10NUU - Fierce 08 4 vs.NUU - Havoc 08G - JT1
 334681  Ellison Park  12:00 PM  8 A7 vs A1Strikers JD 0 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)3
 334678  Fox Glenn Park  01:30 PM  2453 A8 vs A6Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334693  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A11 vs A9L30 Atletico G08 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY5
 334703  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A10MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30) 3 vs.NUU - Havoc 08G - JT0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334696  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A5 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G - KN 0 vs.NUU - Fierce 088

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334695  Ellison Park  12:45 PM  8 A7 vs A2Strikers JD 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ5
 334704  RSL Indoor (NL)  01:00 PM  7435 A4 vs A9NUU - Fierce 08 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY0
 334683  Romrell Park  02:45 PM  2102 A1 vs A8SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 6 vs.Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30)0
 334684  Cedar Ridge MS  04:00 PM  7007 A10 vs A6NUU - Havoc 08G - JT 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH2

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334689  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  4 A11 vs A7L30 Atletico G08 0 vs.Strikers JD0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334699  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - BY3
 334701  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A5 vs A6Wasatch SC 08G - KN 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334664  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A1 vs A4SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 2 vs.NUU - Fierce 085
 334682  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202A A3 vs A2MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ3

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334706  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A11Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 4 vs.L30 Atletico G081

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334700  Blackhawk Park  01:00 PM  7019 A4 vs A7NUU - Fierce 08 8 vs.Strikers JD1
 334691  Cedar Ridge MS  04:15 PM  7120 A10 vs A8NUU - Havoc 08G - JT 1F vs.Vipers FC - AS G08 (L30)
Forfeited Game
0
 334707  Wadman Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  2134 A1 vs A2SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334656  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7019 A4 vs A11NUU - Fierce 08 10 vs.L30 Atletico G081






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.