2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 2 (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0E0263AE-2DCA-469E-9A14-A66947F2398F&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : USA Metro Elite 04G - CP33330133-019 8  7  15  3  3 0
 A6 : Arsenal KT 0433033331-019 8  4  12  4  2 0
 A8 : NUU - Tsunami 0403331131-015 8  6  14  3  3 0
 A3 : NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC31310330-014 3  7  10  2  1 0
 A5 : Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU30031113-012 4  9  11  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 04 SY30101030-08 3  6  9  2  0 1
 A2 : Sparta 04 Premier KS03010300-07 -9  18  9  1  5 0
 A9 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT01000103-05 -11  18  7  0  1 0
 A1 : La Roca - LP00010000-01 -13  22  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333567  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 04 SY 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT0
 333587  White City Park  04:00 PM  3103 A2 vs A3Sparta 04 Premier KS 0 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC2

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333584  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A9 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 2 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333572  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East A7 vs A8USA Metro Elite 04G - CP 2 vs.NUU - Tsunami 041
 333570  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A6 vs A9Arsenal KT 04 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT0

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333593  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 04 SY 0 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU1

Bracket - Monday, April 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333601  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A1 vs A2La Roca - LP 0 vs.Sparta 04 Premier KS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333569  Young Ward College Ward  08:30 AM  7119 A3 vs A1NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC 2 vs.La Roca - LP1
 333590  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa A9 vs A7Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - CP1
 333568  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:15 PM  7051 A5 vs A8Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 0 vs.NUU - Tsunami 042

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333599  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A5 vs A6Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 0 vs.Arsenal KT 041

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333577  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A1 vs A5La Roca - LP 4 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU6

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333574  Lynx Field  08:30 AM  7066 A8 vs A9NUU - Tsunami 04 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT0
 333575  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:15 AM  7051 A5 vs A3Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 0 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC0
 333595  White City Park  10:30 AM  3103 A2 vs A7Sparta 04 Premier KS 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - CP4

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333600  Young Ward College Ward  05:30 PM  7119 A3 vs A8NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC 0 vs.NUU - Tsunami 041

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333573  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A1 vs A4La Roca - LP 0 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY0

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333566  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A6 vs A7Arsenal KT 04 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - CP2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333578  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A7 vs A3USA Metro Elite 04G - CP 0 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC1
 333580  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A6Utah Surf 04 SY 1 vs.Arsenal KT 042
 333585  Butler M.S.  03:45 PM  SoWe A9 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 0 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU0
 333579  Lynx Field  05:30 PM  7066 A8 vs A2NUU - Tsunami 04 2 vs.Sparta 04 Premier KS2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333576  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A6 vs A2Arsenal KT 04 2 vs.Sparta 04 Premier KS0

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333582  Lynx Field  06:30 PM  7066 A8 vs A4NUU - Tsunami 04 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333581  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East A7 vs A5USA Metro Elite 04G - CP 2 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU2
 333598  White City Park  10:30 AM  3103 A2 vs A9Sparta 04 Premier KS 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT2
 333583  Skyridge High School  02:00 PM  5825 A6 vs A1Arsenal KT 04 3 vs.La Roca - LP0

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333592  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2640 A1 vs A8La Roca - LP 1 vs.NUU - Tsunami 043

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333589  Young Ward College Ward  09:00 AM  7119 A3 vs A4NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY1
 333586  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A7 vs A1USA Metro Elite 04G - CP 3 vs.La Roca - LP1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333571  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A2 vs A4Sparta 04 Premier KS 0 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333597  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 04 SY 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - CP1
 333596  Young Ward College Ward  11:10 AM  7119 A3 vs A6NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC 1 vs.Arsenal KT 042
 333594  Butler M.S.  05:05 PM  SoEa A9 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 3 vs.La Roca - LP2
 333591  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:15 PM  7051 A5 vs A2Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 4 vs.Sparta 04 Premier KS0

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333588  Lynx Field  06:00 PM  7066 A8 vs A6NUU - Tsunami 04 0 vs.Arsenal KT 040






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.