2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 18U Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=16DA2C37-ED30-4D88-9468-729E53D6F1CD&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN)300333333330-027 6  36  36  0  1 0
 A1 : L30 Nitro G00331110333331-025 13  13  25  3  1 0
 A5 : Red Devils G00000103133330-017 5  19  24  3  0 0
 A4 : Utah Valley United Premier 00G (JR)331000303013-017 -6  28  21  1  0 0
 A2 : Arsenal TG 00003031330003-016 2  31  27  0  1 0
 A7 : Impact NS301030000300-010 -8  37  28  2  1 1
 A6 : Murray S.C. Black BG003330000000-09 -12  31  18  1  3 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335383  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A4 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 00G (JR) 1 vs.Arsenal TG 000
 335389  Sunnyside Park  05:30 PM  1148 A5 vs A1Red Devils G00 0 vs.L30 Nitro G001
 335398  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A3Murray S.C. Black BG 1 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN)5

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335362  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  East A2 vs A4Arsenal TG 00 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 00G (JR)2
 335361  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5665 A3 vs A1Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN) 1 vs.L30 Nitro G006

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335371  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A2 vs A3Arsenal TG 00 7 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN)4
 335385  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A4 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 00G (JR) 0 vs.L30 Nitro G000

Bracket - Wednesday, April 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335381  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A7 vs A6Impact NS 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black BG0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335365  Sunnyside Park  12:30 PM  1148 A5 vs A3Red Devils G00 1 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN)2
 335360  Murray Park  12:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A7Murray S.C. Black BG 3 vs.Impact NS0

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335363  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A2Murray S.C. Black BG 3 vs.Arsenal TG 001

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335387  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A4Murray S.C. Black BG 6 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 00G (JR)1
 335386  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5880 A3 vs A5Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN) 3 vs.Red Devils G002

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335393  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7L30 Nitro G00 3 vs.Impact NS3

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335368  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5L30 Nitro G00 0 vs.Red Devils G000

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335394  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A2 vs A5Arsenal TG 00 3 vs.Red Devils G002
 335395  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A4 vs A3Utah Valley United Premier 00G (JR) 1 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN)2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335388  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A3 vs A7Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN) 6 vs.Impact NS2
 335397  Sunnyside Park  05:30 PM  1148 A5 vs A4Red Devils G00 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 00G (JR)2

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335373  Sunnyside Park  05:30 PM  1148 A5 vs A2Red Devils G00 3 vs.Arsenal TG 003

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335366  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A4 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 00G (JR) 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black BG1
 335372  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1040 A7 vs A1Impact NS 5 vs.L30 Nitro G001

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335367  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A7 vs A3Impact NS 4 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN)5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335384  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A2 vs A6Arsenal TG 00 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black BG1

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335391  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6L30 Nitro G00 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black BG1

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335375  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A2 vs A7Arsenal TG 00 5 vs.Impact NS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335374  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5665 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN) 5 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 00G (JR)3

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335378  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A6 vs A5Murray S.C. Black BG 0 vs.Red Devils G002

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335359  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A4 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 00G (JR) 4 vs.Impact NS2
 335392  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5880 A3 vs A2Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN) 4 vs.Arsenal TG 002

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335390  Sunnyside Park  05:30 PM  1148 A5 vs A7Red Devils G00 3 vs.Impact NS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335379  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A2 vs A1Arsenal TG 00 1 vs.L30 Nitro G002
 335377  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  5880 A3 vs A6Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN) 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black BG3

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335370  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A6 vs A1Murray S.C. Black BG 1 vs.L30 Nitro G002

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335358  Sunnyside Park  05:30 PM  1148 A5 vs A6Red Devils G00 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black BG0
 335399  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2L30 Nitro G00 4 vs.Arsenal TG 000

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335382  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3L30 Nitro G00 4 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN)0
 335380  Fairmont Park  03:40 PM  1040 A7 vs A4Impact NS 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 00G (JR)0

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335369  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A7 vs A5Impact NS 1 vs.Red Devils G002
 335364  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4L30 Nitro G00 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 00G (JR)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335396  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A7 vs A2Impact NS 3 vs.Arsenal TG 005

Bracket - Tuesday, May 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335376  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A4 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 00G (JR) 4 vs.Red Devils G003






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.