2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 18U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1817121E-5AD3-4989-AF70-ACFB7524A827&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG)33333333-024 15  12  23  1  0 0
 A3 : AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P133333303-021 11  10  21  2  1 0
 A8 : Northern Peaks - EG 0030330330-015 6  10  16  2  0 0
 A4 : HVSC G00 Black33030033-015 9  12  19  2  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 00 Blue (KP)30003330-012 2  13  15  1  0 0
 A1 : Strikers BE00330003-09 -12  27  10  1  0 0
 A7 : NUU - Bears3303-3-300-03 -2  15  13  1  1 0
 A5 : UCSC Bandits 000-3000003-00 -21  42  2  0  0 0
 A6 : Arsenal DR 00 - Forfeited 00000000-00 -8  8  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331725  Meadow Elementary  08:30 AM  5706 A5 vs A8UCSC Bandits 00 0 vs.Northern Peaks - EG 008
 331727  Olympic Park  03:30 PM  East A6 vs A7Arsenal DR 00
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.NUU - Bears1F

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331735  Meadow Elementary  08:30 AM  5706 A5 vs A3UCSC Bandits 00
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P11F
 331740  Aspen Elementary  10:15 AM  5006 A8 vs A2Northern Peaks - EG 00 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG)3
 331730  Olympic Park  01:00 PM  East A6 vs A9Arsenal DR 00
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Shooters SC 00 Blue (KP)1F

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331745  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A8 vs A6Northern Peaks - EG 00 1F vs.Arsenal DR 00
Forfeited Game
0
 331726  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:00 PM  5077 A4 vs A9HVSC G00 Black 3 vs.Shooters SC 00 Blue (KP)1

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331734  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A4Strikers BE 0 vs.HVSC G00 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331733  Olympic ParkClosed!  08:30 AM  East A6 vs A2Arsenal DR 00
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG)1F

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331736  Aspen Elementary  05:00 PM  5006 A8 vs A9Northern Peaks - EG 00 2 vs.Shooters SC 00 Blue (KP)1
 331732  James E Moss  05:30 PM  1085 A3 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P1 3 vs.Strikers BE0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331731  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A7 vs A8NUU - Bears 3 vs.Northern Peaks - EG 001
 331729  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A2 vs A4Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG) 2 vs.HVSC G00 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331741  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 00 Blue (KP) 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P13
 331738  Rocky Mtn. Middle  03:45 PM  5076 A4 vs A6HVSC G00 Black 1F vs.Arsenal DR 00
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331742  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A6 vs A1Arsenal DR 00
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Strikers BE1F

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331739  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A7 vs A3NUU - Bears 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P13

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331737  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Strikers BE 6 vs.UCSC Bandits 000

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331748  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:30 AM  5880 A9 vs A5Shooters SC 00 Blue (KP) 2 vs.UCSC Bandits 001

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331743  Aspen Elementary  05:00 PM  5006 A8 vs A4Northern Peaks - EG 00 2 vs.HVSC G00 Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331728  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Strikers BE 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG)9
 331744  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A7 vs A5NUU - Bears 9 vs.UCSC Bandits 000

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331752  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5706 A5 vs A2UCSC Bandits 00 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG)5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331751  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:30 AM  5880 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 00 Blue (KP) 1F vs.NUU - Bears
Forfeited Game
0
 331750  Ellison Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Strikers BE 0 vs.Northern Peaks - EG 005
 331749  Whedon Farm Regional Park  04:00 PM  4780 A3 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P1 4 vs.HVSC G00 Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331756  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A3 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P1 1F vs.Arsenal DR 00
Forfeited Game
0
 331753  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A4 vs A5HVSC G00 Black 11 vs.UCSC Bandits 000

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331754  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 A2 vs A7Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG) 1F vs.NUU - Bears
Forfeited Game
0
 331755  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:15 AM  5880 A9 vs A1Shooters SC 00 Blue (KP) 4 vs.Strikers BE0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331747  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A2 vs A3Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG) 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P14

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331758  Meadow Elementary  08:30 AM  5706 A5 vs A6UCSC Bandits 00 1F vs.Arsenal DR 00
Forfeited Game
0
 331759  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5077 A4 vs A7HVSC G00 Black 6 vs.NUU - Bears3
 331757  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A2 vs A9Utah Valley United Select White 00G (CG) 4 vs.Shooters SC 00 Blue (KP)3
 331760  Whedon Farm Regional Park  03:00 PM  4780 A3 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P1 2 vs.Northern Peaks - EG 000

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331746  Bear River Middle School  06:00 PM  7006 A7 vs A1NUU - Bears 1 vs.Strikers BE3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.